GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1100436

1st

Shaikh Al Imran

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Christian McCullough

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

1100436 GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Shaikh Al Imran Lovato BJJ Christian McCullough Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1100482

1st

Alberto Gutierrez Jr

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

2nd

Bryce Honeycutt

Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

3rd

Brayden Young

Stillwater Martial Arts

1100482 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Alberto Gutierrez Jr BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Bryce Honeycutt Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts Brayden Young Stillwater Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1101015

1st

Owyn Birch

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Brandon Stanley

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Miles McFadden

The Forge BJJ

1101015 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Owyn Birch Clinch Martial Arts Academy Brandon Stanley Blackout Jiu Jitsu Miles McFadden The Forge BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1100505

1st

Jagger Gelinas

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Nolan Wallin

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Larz Holloman

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1100505 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jagger Gelinas Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy Nolan Wallin The Forge BJJ Larz Holloman Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1101038

1st

Isaac Noble

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Isaiah Edwards

Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Endrick Theodore

Impact Martial Arts

1101038 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Isaac Noble The Factory Grappling Club Isaiah Edwards Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu Endrick Theodore Impact Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1100528

1st

Tanner White

Scrap City

2nd

Kenneth Braddock

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Caleb Sisk

Ryan BJJ

1100528 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Tanner White Scrap City Kenneth Braddock Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Caleb Sisk Ryan BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1101061

1st

Caleb Spencer

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Tanner White

Scrap City

3rd

Elijah Mapes

Oklahoma Combat Sports

1101061 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Caleb Spencer Clinch Martial Arts Academy Tanner White Scrap City Elijah Mapes Oklahoma Combat Sports

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1100551

1st

George Costello

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Austin Whitaker

Ryan BJJ

3rd

Hayden Crabtree

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

1100551 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) George Costello Caio Terra Association Austin Whitaker Ryan BJJ Hayden Crabtree Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1101084

1st

Chase King

American Elite MMA

2nd

George Costello

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Colton Stalford

Ryan BJJ

1101084 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Chase King American Elite MMA George Costello Caio Terra Association Colton Stalford Ryan BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1100574

1st

Dakota Hicks

Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

2nd

christian schunk

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Mak Long

Triton Fight Center - Bristow Training Center

1100574 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Dakota Hicks Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts christian schunk Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy Mak Long Triton Fight Center - Bristow Training Center

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1101107

1st

Xander White

Method Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Andrew Craig

Warrior Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Dakota Hicks

Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

1101107 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Xander White Method Jiu Jitsu Andrew Craig Warrior Martial Arts Academy Dakota Hicks Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1100597

1st

Mark Caron

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Terrance Stetson

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

1100597 GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Mark Caron Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy Terrance Stetson Blackout Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1101130

1st

Zane Totty-Clarke

Skrap Pack 918

2nd

Bruce Engle

Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Erick Goodman

Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

1101130 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Zane Totty-Clarke Skrap Pack 918 Bruce Engle Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu Erick Goodman Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1100620

1st

James Shreve

Lovato BJJ - Combat Concepts Academy

2nd

Jeffrey Farmer

No gym

3rd

Jacob Robitz

Sandro Sampaio - Top Dawg BJJ

1100620 GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) James Shreve Lovato BJJ - Combat Concepts Academy Jeffrey Farmer No gym Jacob Robitz Sandro Sampaio - Top Dawg BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1101153

1st

Jarrod Lewis

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Sheldon Duncan

Skrap Pack 918

3rd

Jacob Robitz

Sandro Sampaio - Top Dawg BJJ

1101153 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Jarrod Lewis Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Sheldon Duncan Skrap Pack 918 Jacob Robitz Sandro Sampaio - Top Dawg BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1101176

1st

Jovani Virgen

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Jared Brammeier

Arnold BJJ

3rd

wyatt ellis

Carlos Machado - Apollo's Martial Arts

1101176 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Jovani Virgen The Factory Grappling Club Jared Brammeier Arnold BJJ wyatt ellis Carlos Machado - Apollo's Martial Arts

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

1100666

1st

Aspen Rawlings

Team LDMA - Ouachita

2nd

Sheona Neugebauer

CTA - Aurora BJJ

1100666 GI Female > White > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs ) Aspen Rawlings Team LDMA - Ouachita Sheona Neugebauer CTA - Aurora BJJ

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

1101199

1st

Sheona Neugebauer

CTA - Aurora BJJ

2nd

Aspen Rawlings

Team LDMA - Ouachita

1101199 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs ) Sheona Neugebauer CTA - Aurora BJJ Aspen Rawlings Team LDMA - Ouachita

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1100689

1st

Kyler Clapp

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Stevie Petet

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

3rd

Koral Stone

Conquest Martial Arts

1100689 GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Kyler Clapp Triton Fight Center Stevie Petet Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Koral Stone Conquest Martial Arts

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1101222

1st

Odelia Fan

Elite Combat Systems

2nd

Kyler Clapp

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Koral Stone

Conquest Martial Arts

1101222 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Odelia Fan Elite Combat Systems Kyler Clapp Triton Fight Center Koral Stone Conquest Martial Arts

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1100712

1st

Ashlee Maniatis

Scrap City

2nd

Isabella Skidmore

The Forge BJJ

1100712 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Ashlee Maniatis Scrap City Isabella Skidmore The Forge BJJ

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1101245

1st

Ashlee Maniatis

Scrap City

2nd

Xavia Wiszneauckas

Pejak Martial Arts

3rd

Isabella Skidmore

The Forge BJJ

1101245 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Ashlee Maniatis Scrap City Xavia Wiszneauckas Pejak Martial Arts Isabella Skidmore The Forge BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1100735

1st

Carly Trujillo

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kes Mitchell

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

3rd

Grace Williams

Redline Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

1100735 GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Carly Trujillo CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Kes Mitchell Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA Grace Williams Redline Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1101268

1st

Kes Mitchell

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

2nd

Gabriela Guevara

Skrap Pack 918

3rd

Christianne Quarterson

Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ

1101268 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Kes Mitchell Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA Gabriela Guevara Skrap Pack 918 Christianne Quarterson Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

1100758

1st

Aemilya Dennis

Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

2nd

Megan Norris

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Leticia Guimaraes

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

1100758 GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Aemilya Dennis Gracie Humaita (Columbia) Megan Norris Conquest Martial Arts Leticia Guimaraes Blackout Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

1101291

1st

Angelina Adams

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Megan Norris

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Aemilya Dennis

Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

1101291 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Angelina Adams The Forge BJJ Megan Norris Conquest Martial Arts Aemilya Dennis Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

1100804

1st

Karlie Grace Wedel

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Shanna Franke

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1100804 GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up ) Karlie Grace Wedel CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Shanna Franke Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

1101337

1st

Kodye Engle

Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Chesney Jones

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Karlie Grace Wedel

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

1101337 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up ) Kodye Engle Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu Chesney Jones Triton Fight Center Karlie Grace Wedel CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1100873

1st

Tanner White

Scrap City

2nd

Erick Huffine

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Jedidiah Wolf

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1100873 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Tanner White Scrap City Erick Huffine Lovato BJJ Jedidiah Wolf Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1101406

1st

Eli Amos

Oklahoma Combat Sports

2nd

Isaac Noble

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Tanner White

Scrap City

1101406 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Eli Amos Oklahoma Combat Sports Isaac Noble The Factory Grappling Club Tanner White Scrap City

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1100897

1st

Kenneth Braddock

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Dawkins

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

christian schunk

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1100897 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Kenneth Braddock Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu Ryan Dawkins NJJA - National Martial Arts christian schunk Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1101430

1st

Colton Stalford

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Zane Totty-Clarke

Skrap Pack 918

3rd

Bruce Engle

Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu

1101430 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Colton Stalford Ryan BJJ Zane Totty-Clarke Skrap Pack 918 Bruce Engle Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1100921

1st

Ashlee Maniatis

Scrap City

2nd

Leah Privat

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Stevie Petet

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

1100921 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Ashlee Maniatis Scrap City Leah Privat Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Stevie Petet Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1101454

1st

Ashlee Maniatis

Scrap City

2nd

Riley Rivera

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Xavia Wiszneauckas

Pejak Martial Arts

1101454 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Ashlee Maniatis Scrap City Riley Rivera Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Xavia Wiszneauckas Pejak Martial Arts

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

1101478

1st

Kodye Engle

Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Chesney Jones

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Angelina Adams

The Forge BJJ

1101478 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up ) Kodye Engle Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu Chesney Jones Triton Fight Center Angelina Adams The Forge BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1100437

1st

Jacob Findley

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Oscar Jaimes

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Matthew Gregg

The Vibe (OKC)

1100437 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Jacob Findley The Factory Grappling Club Oscar Jaimes Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy Matthew Gregg The Vibe (OKC)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1100970

1st

Jacob Findley

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Tuan Tran

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Oscar Jaimes

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1100970 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Jacob Findley The Factory Grappling Club Tuan Tran Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Oscar Jaimes Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1100483

1st

Caleb Basma

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Ethan Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Naataani Biggoose

Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

1100483 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Caleb Basma Ryan BJJ Ethan Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Naataani Biggoose Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1101016

1st

Caleb Basma

Ryan BJJ

2nd

Naataani Biggoose

Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ethan Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

1101016 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Caleb Basma Ryan BJJ Naataani Biggoose Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu Ethan Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1100506

1st

bryce duke

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

David Dilonardo

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Dakota Kirk

The Factory Grappling Club

1100506 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) bryce duke Prodigy Jiu Jitsu David Dilonardo Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Dakota Kirk The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1101039

1st

Keaton Minter

Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Hunter Scott

Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Alex Her

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

1101039 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Keaton Minter Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu Hunter Scott Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu Alex Her Clinch Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1100529

1st

Chandler Sexton

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Nicholas Pierce

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Anthony Crossland

Titan Martial Arts

1100529 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Chandler Sexton Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Nicholas Pierce Triton Fight Center Anthony Crossland Titan Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1101062

1st

Moises Millan

Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Anthony Crossland

Titan Martial Arts

3rd

Alex Foster

River Valley Combat Academy

1101062 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Moises Millan Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu Anthony Crossland Titan Martial Arts Alex Foster River Valley Combat Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1100552

1st

Bryson Barefoot

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Ty Purler

Arnold BJJ

3rd

Levi Stevicks

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

1100552 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Bryson Barefoot Caio Terra Association Ty Purler Arnold BJJ Levi Stevicks Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1101085

1st

Ty Purler

Arnold BJJ

2nd

Brayden Stringer

River Valley Combat Academy

3rd

Vincent Bryan

Fayetteville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

1101085 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Ty Purler Arnold BJJ Brayden Stringer River Valley Combat Academy Vincent Bryan Fayetteville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1100575

1st

Tyler Goldsworthy

Scrap City

2nd

Trevor Adam

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Justin Budd

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1100575 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Tyler Goldsworthy Scrap City Trevor Adam Caio Terra Association Justin Budd Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1101108

1st

Jack Rodenberg

CTA - Springfield BJJ

2nd

Justin Budd

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Trevor Adam

Caio Terra Association

1101108 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jack Rodenberg CTA - Springfield BJJ Justin Budd Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy Trevor Adam Caio Terra Association

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1101131

1st

Tristan Milne

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Kody Scalf

The Factory Grappling Club

1101131 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Tristan Milne Caio Terra Association Kody Scalf The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1101154

1st

JAMES SCHAFER

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Brian Plodinec-Gibson

Impact Martial Arts

3rd

Darrel Hall

Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

1101154 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) JAMES SCHAFER Caio Terra Association Brian Plodinec-Gibson Impact Martial Arts Darrel Hall Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1101177

1st

Daltun Pierce

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Nathaniel McLaughlin

T.O.S.S Academy

1101177 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Daltun Pierce Clinch Martial Arts Academy Nathaniel McLaughlin T.O.S.S Academy

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1100690

1st

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Naileth Suarez

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Karly Yunker

Outsiders Combat Club

1100690 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Naileth Suarez Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy Karly Yunker Outsiders Combat Club

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1101223

1st

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Karly Yunker

Outsiders Combat Club

1101223 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Karly Yunker Outsiders Combat Club

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1100713

1st

Kandi Hughart

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Megan Bayer

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

1100713 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Kandi Hughart NJJA - National Martial Arts Megan Bayer GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1101246

1st

Valarie Jimenez

Maxim Gym

2nd

Mikayla Jacobo

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Justina Fields

Team Impact

1101246 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Valarie Jimenez Maxim Gym Mikayla Jacobo The Forge BJJ Justina Fields Team Impact

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1101269

1st

Kyer Fox

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Mindy Stafford

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1101269 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Kyer Fox Caio Terra Association Mindy Stafford Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

1100782

1st

Sierra Tucker

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

2nd

Kyer Fox

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Elisabeth Bramall

Diamond State Martial Arts Academy

1100782 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Sierra Tucker Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Kyer Fox Caio Terra Association Elisabeth Bramall Diamond State Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1100874

1st

bryce duke

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Chandler Sexton

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Sampson Tabbytite

The Factory Grappling Club

1100874 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) bryce duke Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Chandler Sexton Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Sampson Tabbytite The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1101407

1st

Nicholas Sanchez

10th Planet

2nd

Jacob Caruthers

Diamond State Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Moises Millan

Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

1101407 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Nicholas Sanchez 10th Planet Jacob Caruthers Diamond State Martial Arts Academy Moises Millan Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1100898

1st

JAMES SCHAFER

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Nathaniel McLaughlin

T.O.S.S Academy

3rd

Justin Budd

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1100898 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) JAMES SCHAFER Caio Terra Association Nathaniel McLaughlin T.O.S.S Academy Justin Budd Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1101431

1st

Tristan Milne

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Daltun Pierce

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Justin Budd

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1101431 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Tristan Milne Caio Terra Association Daltun Pierce Clinch Martial Arts Academy Justin Budd Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1100922

1st

Kandi Hughart

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1100922 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Kandi Hughart NJJA - National Martial Arts Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1101455

1st

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Valarie Jimenez

Maxim Gym

3rd

Addyson Greene

Gracie United - Team Jucao

1101455 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Valarie Jimenez Maxim Gym Addyson Greene Gracie United - Team Jucao

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

1100946

1st

Kyer Fox

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Kirsten Rouser

Stillwater Martial Arts

3rd

Mariana Sharp

Team LDMA - Força

1100946 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up ) Kyer Fox Caio Terra Association Kirsten Rouser Stillwater Martial Arts Mariana Sharp Team LDMA - Força

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

1101479

1st

Sierra Tucker

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

2nd

Kyer Fox

Caio Terra Association

1101479 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up ) Sierra Tucker Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Kyer Fox Caio Terra Association

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1101017

1st

Zakke Hoelscher

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Edson Jaír Rejas montes

Eternal Warrior BJJ

3rd

Gabe McKay

GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

1101017 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Zakke Hoelscher NJJA - National Martial Arts Edson Jaír Rejas montes Eternal Warrior BJJ Gabe McKay GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1100530

1st

Sam Kuenzi

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jackson Schilling

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

1100530 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Sam Kuenzi Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu Jackson Schilling Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1101063

1st

Micah Metcalf

Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jackson Schilling

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Sam Kuenzi

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

1101063 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Micah Metcalf Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu Jackson Schilling Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Sam Kuenzi Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1100576

1st

Albert Hall

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Ryan Dyck

Conquest Martial Arts

1100576 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Albert Hall Triton Fight Center Ryan Dyck Conquest Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1101109

1st

Ryan Dyck

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Albert Hall

Triton Fight Center

1101109 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Ryan Dyck Conquest Martial Arts Albert Hall Triton Fight Center

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1100645

1st

Travis Sparks

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Alvaro Gonzalez

Lovato BJJ

3rd

William Johnson

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

1100645 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Travis Sparks Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Alvaro Gonzalez Lovato BJJ William Johnson GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1101178

1st

Travis Sparks

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Alex Stevens

River Valley Combat Academy

1101178 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Travis Sparks Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Alex Stevens River Valley Combat Academy

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1100875

1st

Jackson Schilling

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Jake Taylor

Academy of Martial Arts

1100875 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jackson Schilling Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Jake Taylor Academy of Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1101408

1st

Micah Metcalf

Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jackson Schilling

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Edson Jaír Rejas montes

Eternal Warrior BJJ

1101408 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Micah Metcalf Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu Jackson Schilling Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Edson Jaír Rejas montes Eternal Warrior BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1100899

1st

Jake Stacy

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Travis Sparks

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Alvaro Gonzalez

Lovato BJJ

1100899 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Jake Stacy Lovato BJJ Travis Sparks Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Alvaro Gonzalez Lovato BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1101432

1st

Adrian Virgen

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Alex Stevens

River Valley Combat Academy

3rd

Ryan Dyck

Conquest Martial Arts

1101432 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Adrian Virgen The Factory Grappling Club Alex Stevens River Valley Combat Academy Ryan Dyck Conquest Martial Arts

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1100485

1st

Landon Kirk

American Killer Bees HQ

2nd

Zakke Hoelscher

NJJA - National Martial Arts

1100485 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Landon Kirk American Killer Bees HQ Zakke Hoelscher NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1100577

1st

Armando Perez

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Joseph Eber

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1100577 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Armando Perez Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Joseph Eber Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

1100784

1st

Mahala Turner

San Soo (Tulsa)

2nd

Chelsea K. Martinez

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

1100784 GI Female > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs ) Mahala Turner San Soo (Tulsa) Chelsea K. Martinez Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

1100948

1st

Mahala Turner

San Soo (Tulsa)

2nd

Chelsea K. Martinez

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

1100948 GI Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up ) Mahala Turner San Soo (Tulsa) Chelsea K. Martinez Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

GI Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1100578

1st

Devan Culbert

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Kirk Huff

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

1100578 GI Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Devan Culbert Triton Fight Center Kirk Huff Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1101111

1st

Charles Hiersche

Caio Terra Association

2nd

chase nunn

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Kirk Huff

Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

1101111 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Charles Hiersche Caio Terra Association chase nunn Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Kirk Huff Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1101134

1st

Austin Morris

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Nathan Carroll

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

1101134 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Austin Morris The Forge BJJ Nathan Carroll Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1101410

1st

Dane Leak

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Omar French

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Orlando Castillo

Fight Sports (Miami)

1101410 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Dane Leak Clinch Martial Arts Academy Omar French Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Orlando Castillo Fight Sports (Miami)

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1101434

1st

Austin Morris

The Forge BJJ

1101434 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Austin Morris The Forge BJJ Alexandre Rocha GFTeam

GI Female > Black > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

1100949

1st

Melody McGill

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

2nd

Mariangel French

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Casie Whitney

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

1100949 GI Female > Black > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up ) Melody McGill Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Mariangel French Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Casie Whitney Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1100510

1st

Logan Lax

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Jonathan Hillis

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Nima Toofan

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

1100510 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Logan Lax The Forge BJJ Jonathan Hillis Lovato BJJ Nima Toofan Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1101043

1st

Nima Toofan

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

2nd

Jake Graham

Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

3rd

Jonathan Hillis

Lovato BJJ

1101043 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Nima Toofan Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports Jake Graham Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts Jonathan Hillis Lovato BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1100533

1st

Andrew Wetter

Rebellion Martial Arts

2nd

Jonathan Bills

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

3rd

Joshua Anderson

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

1100533 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Andrew Wetter Rebellion Martial Arts Jonathan Bills Black Flag BJJ (Mustang) Joshua Anderson GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1101066

1st

Aaron Scroggins

Oklahoma Combat Sports

2nd

Travis Emery

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jonathan Bills

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

1101066 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Aaron Scroggins Oklahoma Combat Sports Travis Emery Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu Jonathan Bills Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1100556

1st

Tanner Goodwin

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Shawn Keating

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Ryan Carini

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

1100556 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Tanner Goodwin The Forge BJJ Shawn Keating Triton Fight Center Ryan Carini Clinch Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1101089

1st

Chance LeBlanc

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Keenan Stewart

Ryan BJJ

3rd

Tanner Goodwin

The Forge BJJ

1101089 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Chance LeBlanc Triton Fight Center Keenan Stewart Ryan BJJ Tanner Goodwin The Forge BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1100579

1st

Noah Besant

CTA - Aurora BJJ

2nd

Travis Jarmin

Gracie Humaita (Joplin)

1100579 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Noah Besant CTA - Aurora BJJ Travis Jarmin Gracie Humaita (Joplin) Christopher Mantle Ryan BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1101112

1st

Noah Besant

CTA - Aurora BJJ

2nd

Josh Loftin

Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

3rd

Korey Kaiser

The Factory Grappling Club

1101112 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Noah Besant CTA - Aurora BJJ Josh Loftin Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts Korey Kaiser The Factory Grappling Club

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1100602

1st

Corey Thompson

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Jimmy Pratt

Impact Martial Arts

3rd

Chris Clark

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

1100602 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Corey Thompson Triton Fight Center Jimmy Pratt Impact Martial Arts Chris Clark Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1101135

1st

Chase Odeen

EF-Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jimmy Pratt

Impact Martial Arts

3rd

Chris Clark

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

1101135 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Chase Odeen EF-Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Jimmy Pratt Impact Martial Arts Chris Clark Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1100625

1st

Pedro Deffit

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

2nd

Russell Ray

Jiu Jitsu Academy of Stillwater

3rd

Kevin Haun

CTA - Springfield BJJ

1100625 GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Pedro Deffit Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Russell Ray Jiu Jitsu Academy of Stillwater Kevin Haun CTA - Springfield BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1100648

1st

Dave Hunt

Oklahoma Combat Sports

2nd

Gabriel Nichols

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

1100648 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Dave Hunt Oklahoma Combat Sports Gabriel Nichols Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1101181

1st

Charles Summers

10th Planet (Altus)

2nd

Gabriel Nichols

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

1101181 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Charles Summers 10th Planet (Altus) Gabriel Nichols Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1100717

1st

Megan Dedmon

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

2nd

Jordan Ennis

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

3rd

Elaine Dean

Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu

1100717 GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Megan Dedmon Black Flag BJJ (Mustang) Jordan Ennis BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Elaine Dean Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1101250

1st

Bonnie Longcrier

Pejak Martial Arts

2nd

Megan Dedmon

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

3rd

Jordan Ennis

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

1101250 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Bonnie Longcrier Pejak Martial Arts Megan Dedmon Black Flag BJJ (Mustang) Jordan Ennis BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1100740

1st

April Averette

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

2nd

Mercedes Corum

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

3rd

Caitie-Beth Truitt

Triton Fight Center

1100740 GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) April Averette Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports Mercedes Corum BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Caitie-Beth Truitt Triton Fight Center

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1101273

1st

Caitie-Beth Truitt

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Autum Bui

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Mercedes Corum

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

1101273 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Caitie-Beth Truitt Triton Fight Center Autum Bui Conquest Martial Arts Mercedes Corum BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

1100763

1st

Lindsey Harris

Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

2nd

Shawna Schieve

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Stephanie Pierce

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1100763 GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Lindsey Harris Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts Shawna Schieve Conquest Martial Arts Stephanie Pierce Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

1101296

1st

Lindsey Harris

Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

2nd

Stephanie Pierce

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1101296 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Lindsey Harris Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts Stephanie Pierce Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

1100809

1st

Randi Anderson

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Sarah Baxter

Caio Terra Association

3rd

Debbie Huggins

Conquest Martial Arts

1100809 GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up ) Randi Anderson Triton Fight Center Sarah Baxter Caio Terra Association Debbie Huggins Conquest Martial Arts

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

1101342

1st

Sarah Baxter

Caio Terra Association

2nd

Randi Anderson

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Shelby Fox

River Valley Combat Academy

1101342 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up ) Sarah Baxter Caio Terra Association Randi Anderson Triton Fight Center Shelby Fox River Valley Combat Academy

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1100878

1st

Logan Lax

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Jonathan Hillis

Lovato BJJ

1100878 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Logan Lax The Forge BJJ Jonathan Hillis Lovato BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1101411

1st

Aaron Scroggins

Oklahoma Combat Sports

2nd

Brandon Richardson

Fight Time Fitness

3rd

Juan Sanchez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1101411 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Aaron Scroggins Oklahoma Combat Sports Brandon Richardson Fight Time Fitness Juan Sanchez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1100902

1st

Tanner Goodwin

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Matthew Mcalister

West Side MMA (Maumelle)

3rd

Noah Besant

CTA - Aurora BJJ

1100902 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Tanner Goodwin The Forge BJJ Matthew Mcalister West Side MMA (Maumelle) Noah Besant CTA - Aurora BJJ

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1101435

1st

Tanner Goodwin

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Noah Besant

CTA - Aurora BJJ

3rd

Chris Clark

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

1101435 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Tanner Goodwin The Forge BJJ Noah Besant CTA - Aurora BJJ Chris Clark Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1100926

1st

Mariah Ramirez

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Elaine Dean

Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu

1100926 GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Mariah Ramirez Conquest Martial Arts Elaine Dean Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1101459

1st

Bonnie Longcrier

Pejak Martial Arts

2nd

Elaine Dean

Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Tiffany Gimmey

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1101459 No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Bonnie Longcrier Pejak Martial Arts Elaine Dean Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu Tiffany Gimmey Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

1100950

1st

Randi Anderson

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Debbie Huggins

Conquest Martial Arts

1100950 GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up ) Randi Anderson Triton Fight Center Debbie Huggins Conquest Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1100511

1st

Sandre Naumoski

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Terik Jackson

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Cody Ralls

Revival Jiu Jitsu

1100511 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Sandre Naumoski The Forge BJJ Terik Jackson Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Cody Ralls Revival Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1101044

1st

Cody Ralls

Revival Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ross Lawrence

ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Terik Jackson

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1101044 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Cody Ralls Revival Jiu Jitsu Ross Lawrence ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Terik Jackson Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1100534

1st

Aaron Palan

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Zack Kram

CTA - Aurora BJJ

3rd

Turk Escalada

Triton Fight Center

1100534 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Aaron Palan Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Zack Kram CTA - Aurora BJJ Turk Escalada Triton Fight Center

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1101067

1st

Zack Kram

CTA - Aurora BJJ

2nd

Turk Escalada

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Kenneth Burns

Fight Time Fitness

1101067 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Zack Kram CTA - Aurora BJJ Turk Escalada Triton Fight Center Kenneth Burns Fight Time Fitness

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1100557

1st

Michael Young

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Anthony Linares

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

Demeshon Jones

Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu

1100557 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Michael Young Triton Fight Center Anthony Linares NJJA - National Martial Arts Demeshon Jones Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1101090

1st

Michael Young

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Robert Willard

Apex BJJ (RGJJ)

3rd

Zach Martin

American Elite MMA

1101090 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Michael Young Triton Fight Center Robert Willard Apex BJJ (RGJJ) Zach Martin American Elite MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1101113

1st

Wil Hayden

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

2nd

Mitchell Conley

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Hector paez

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

1101113 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Wil Hayden Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ Mitchell Conley Triton Fight Center Hector paez Blackout Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1100603

1st

Daniel Shores

CTA - Aurora BJJ

2nd

Aaron Ward

Leake BJJ

3rd

Shawn Stacye

CTA - Springfield BJJ

1100603 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Daniel Shores CTA - Aurora BJJ Aaron Ward Leake BJJ Shawn Stacye CTA - Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1101136

1st

Aaron Ward

Leake BJJ

2nd

Daniel Shores

CTA - Aurora BJJ

3rd

Shawn Stacye

CTA - Springfield BJJ

1101136 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Aaron Ward Leake BJJ Daniel Shores CTA - Aurora BJJ Shawn Stacye CTA - Springfield BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1100626

1st

Shawn Northcliff

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Brian Plodinec-Gibson

Impact Martial Arts

1100626 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Shawn Northcliff NJJA - National Martial Arts Brian Plodinec-Gibson Impact Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1100649

1st

Bradley Daugherty

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

2nd

Aaron Melchionne

Twin Rivers BJJ

1100649 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Bradley Daugherty Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA Aaron Melchionne Twin Rivers BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1101182

1st

Chris Campbell

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Christopher Eck

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Juhon Irons

The Factory Grappling Club

1101182 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Chris Campbell Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Christopher Eck Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Juhon Irons The Factory Grappling Club

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1101228

1st

Crystal Wheatley

Fight Time Fitness

2nd

Naileth Suarez

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1101228 No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Crystal Wheatley Fight Time Fitness Naileth Suarez Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1100741

1st

Jayme Ficken

Renzo Gracie (Clarksville)

2nd

Lori Pedford

Ur Mom's Gym

3rd

Mariana Sharp

Team LDMA - Força

1100741 GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Jayme Ficken Renzo Gracie (Clarksville) Lori Pedford Ur Mom's Gym Mariana Sharp Team LDMA - Força

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1100879

1st

Aaron Palan

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Zack Kram

CTA - Aurora BJJ

3rd

Austin Villa

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

1100879 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Aaron Palan Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Zack Kram CTA - Aurora BJJ Austin Villa GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1101412

1st

Zack Kram

CTA - Aurora BJJ

2nd

Ross Lawrence

ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Turk Escalada

Triton Fight Center

1101412 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Zack Kram CTA - Aurora BJJ Ross Lawrence ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Turk Escalada Triton Fight Center

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1100903

1st

Mitchell Conley

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Daniel Shores

CTA - Aurora BJJ

3rd

Shawn Stacye

CTA - Springfield BJJ

1100903 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Mitchell Conley Triton Fight Center Daniel Shores CTA - Aurora BJJ Shawn Stacye CTA - Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1101436

1st

Bradley Daugherty

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

2nd

Shawn Stacye

CTA - Springfield BJJ

3rd

Wil Hayden

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

1101436 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Bradley Daugherty Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA Shawn Stacye CTA - Springfield BJJ Wil Hayden Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1101460

1st

Crystal Wheatley

Fight Time Fitness

2nd

Chelsea Cody

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

1101460 No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Crystal Wheatley Fight Time Fitness Chelsea Cody Clinch Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

1101484

1st

Elisabeth Bramall

Diamond State Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Mindy Stafford

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1101484 No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up ) Elisabeth Bramall Diamond State Martial Arts Academy Mindy Stafford Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1101022

1st

Andrew Sartain

James White Fitness

2nd

Hunter Boone

10th Planet (Altus)

3rd

alan rudisaile

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1101022 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Andrew Sartain James White Fitness Hunter Boone 10th Planet (Altus) alan rudisaile Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1100512

1st

Justin Novo

Arnold BJJ

2nd

Tony Sanchez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Dmitri Thompson

MAT6BJJ

1100512 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Justin Novo Arnold BJJ Tony Sanchez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Dmitri Thompson MAT6BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1101045

1st

Julian Melo

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ashley Bradt

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Justin Novo

Arnold BJJ

1101045 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Julian Melo Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu Ashley Bradt Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Justin Novo Arnold BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1100535

1st

Jake Taylor

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Allen Ewing

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Carl Williford

Meta Martial Arts

1100535 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jake Taylor Academy of Martial Arts Allen Ewing Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Carl Williford Meta Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1101068

1st

Jake Taylor

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Allen Ewing

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Carl Williford

Meta Martial Arts

1101068 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jake Taylor Academy of Martial Arts Allen Ewing Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Carl Williford Meta Martial Arts

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1100558

1st

Ted Monhollon

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

2nd

Trey Faulk

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Nick Vinyard

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1100558 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Ted Monhollon Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports Trey Faulk The Forge BJJ Nick Vinyard Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1101091

1st

Adrian Virgen

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Kyle Hoey

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Ted Monhollon

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

1101091 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Adrian Virgen The Factory Grappling Club Kyle Hoey The Factory Grappling Club Ted Monhollon Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

1100811

1st

Rachel Garcia

Tac Team Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sara Easterling

Meta Martial Arts

1100811 GI Female > Purple > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up ) Rachel Garcia Tac Team Jiu Jitsu Sara Easterling Meta Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1101413

1st

Jake Taylor

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Chris Brewer

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

1101413 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jake Taylor Academy of Martial Arts Chris Brewer Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1100904

1st

Kyle Hoey

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Nick Vinyard

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

William Adams

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1100904 GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Kyle Hoey The Factory Grappling Club Nick Vinyard Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ William Adams Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1101437

1st

Kyle Hoey

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

William Adams

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1101437 No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Kyle Hoey The Factory Grappling Club William Adams Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1101046

1st

Steven Ertle

Revival Jiu Jitsu

2nd

casey osterhout

Oklahoma Combat Sports

1101046 No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Steven Ertle Revival Jiu Jitsu casey osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1100881

1st

Stephen Carlisle

Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)

2nd

Brody Shipley

Oklahoma Combat Sports

3rd

Steven Ertle

Revival Jiu Jitsu

1100881 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Stephen Carlisle Gracie Humaita (Wentzville) Brody Shipley Oklahoma Combat Sports Steven Ertle Revival Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1101414

1st

Steven Ertle

Revival Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brody Shipley

Oklahoma Combat Sports

1101414 No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Steven Ertle Revival Jiu Jitsu Brody Shipley Oklahoma Combat Sports

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1100491

1st

Tavares Collins

Academy of Martial Arts

2nd

Jeremiah Mendez

Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Patrick Bilon

Triton Fight Center

1100491 GI Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Tavares Collins Academy of Martial Arts Jeremiah Mendez Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu Patrick Bilon Triton Fight Center

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1101024

1st

Randy Villarreal

Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson)

2nd

Bryan Ramirez

Kronos BJJ

3rd

Jeremiah Mendez

Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

1101024 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Randy Villarreal Genesis Jiu Jitsu (Burleson) Bryan Ramirez Kronos BJJ Jeremiah Mendez Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1100514

1st

David Lopez

Gracie Humaita (Joplin)

2nd

Michael South

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

Jerry DeArmond

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

1100514 GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) David Lopez Gracie Humaita (Joplin) Michael South NJJA - National Martial Arts Jerry DeArmond Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1101047

1st

Tony Pinckard

Team LDMA

2nd

Jerry DeArmond

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

1101047 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Tony Pinckard Team LDMA Jerry DeArmond Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1100537

1st

Italo Lins

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Orlando Castillo

Fight Sports (Miami)

3rd

adam Osborn

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

1100537 GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Italo Lins GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Orlando Castillo Fight Sports (Miami) adam Osborn Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1101070

1st

Italo Lins

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Orlando Castillo

Fight Sports (Miami)

3rd

Dane Leak

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

1101070 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Italo Lins GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Orlando Castillo Fight Sports (Miami) Dane Leak Clinch Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Black > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1100606

1st

Kelvin Rayford

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

2nd

Luis Rubalcava

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

1100606 GI Male > Black > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Kelvin Rayford Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ Luis Rubalcava GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1100882

1st

Orlando Castillo

Fight Sports (Miami)

2nd

adam Osborn

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

3rd

Jeremiah Mendez

Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

1100882 GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Orlando Castillo Fight Sports (Miami) adam Osborn Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Jeremiah Mendez Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1101415

1st

adam Osborn

Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA

2nd

Matthew Williams

CTA - Springfield BJJ

3rd

Jeremiah Mendez

Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

1101415 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) adam Osborn Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA Matthew Williams CTA - Springfield BJJ Jeremiah Mendez Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1100515

1st

Daniel Duff

Skrap Pack 918

2nd

Jason Moss

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Andrew Smith

4:13 Jiu-Jitsu

1100515 GI Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Daniel Duff Skrap Pack 918 Jason Moss Triton Fight Center Andrew Smith 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1101048

1st

Jason Moss

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Daniel Duff

Skrap Pack 918

3rd

Scott Dawson

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1101048 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jason Moss Triton Fight Center Daniel Duff Skrap Pack 918 Scott Dawson Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1100538

1st

Timothy Rea

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Nick Jackson

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Aaron Scroggins

Oklahoma Combat Sports

1100538 GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Timothy Rea Triton Fight Center Nick Jackson Triton Fight Center Aaron Scroggins Oklahoma Combat Sports

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1100561

1st

Jeremy Moore

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

2nd

Fred Thomas

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Christopher Clark

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

1100561 GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jeremy Moore BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Fred Thomas Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu Christopher Clark Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1101094

1st

Jeremy Moore

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

2nd

Isham Barrett

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Fred Thomas

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

1101094 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Jeremy Moore BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Isham Barrett Triton Fight Center Fred Thomas Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1100584

1st

Jasson McNeil

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Donald Ward

Fitcorps Martial Arts

1100584 GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jasson McNeil Triton Fight Center Donald Ward Fitcorps Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1101117

1st

Jasson McNeil

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Jim Jorgensen

Mega Church Jiu Jitsu

3rd

JAY LINDLY

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

1101117 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jasson McNeil Triton Fight Center Jim Jorgensen Mega Church Jiu Jitsu JAY LINDLY Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1100607

1st

Kyle Dennis

Cohesion Training Academy

2nd

Steven Schreiner

NJJA - National Martial Arts

1100607 GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Kyle Dennis Cohesion Training Academy Steven Schreiner NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1100630

1st

Matthew Eichman

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Eliazar Lopez

Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

1100630 GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Matthew Eichman Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu Eliazar Lopez Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1101163

1st

Matthew Eichman

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

2nd

joe koster

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Eliazar Lopez

Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

1101163 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Matthew Eichman Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu joe koster The Forge BJJ Eliazar Lopez Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1100653

1st

Cole Howell

Revival Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Morales

Triton Fight Center

1100653 GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Cole Howell Revival Jiu Jitsu Ryan Morales Triton Fight Center

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1101186

1st

Cole Howell

Revival Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Morales

Triton Fight Center

1101186 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Cole Howell Revival Jiu Jitsu Ryan Morales Triton Fight Center

GI Female > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1100722

1st

Kathleen Crites

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Tiffany Gimmey

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1100722 GI Female > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Kathleen Crites Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Tiffany Gimmey Empire Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi Female > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1101255

1st

Tiffany Gimmey

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Kathleen Crites

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Lori Presley

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

1101255 No Gi Female > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Tiffany Gimmey Empire Jiu-Jitsu Kathleen Crites Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Lori Presley BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1100883

1st

Aaron Scroggins

Oklahoma Combat Sports

2nd

Timothy Rea

Triton Fight Center

1100883 GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Aaron Scroggins Oklahoma Combat Sports Timothy Rea Triton Fight Center

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1100907

1st

Steven Schreiner

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Jasson McNeil

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Ryan Morales

Triton Fight Center

1100907 GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Steven Schreiner NJJA - National Martial Arts Jasson McNeil Triton Fight Center Ryan Morales Triton Fight Center

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1101440

1st

Ryan Morales

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Jim Jorgensen

Mega Church Jiu Jitsu

1101440 No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Ryan Morales Triton Fight Center Jim Jorgensen Mega Church Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1101049

1st

Sandre Naumoski

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Jeromy Melton

Scrap City

1101049 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Sandre Naumoski The Forge BJJ Jeromy Melton Scrap City

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1100539

1st

Justin Glisson

Triton Fight Center

2nd

David Borgstrom

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

1100539 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Justin Glisson Triton Fight Center David Borgstrom Clinch Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1101072

1st

Justin Glisson

Triton Fight Center

2nd

David Borgstrom

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

1101072 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Justin Glisson Triton Fight Center David Borgstrom Clinch Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1100585

1st

Nicholas Brim

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Jason Ellison

Cohesion Training Academy

3rd

Frank Brunello

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

1100585 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Nicholas Brim Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy Jason Ellison Cohesion Training Academy Frank Brunello Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1101118

1st

Nicholas Brim

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Cody Key

Dark Arts Training Academy

3rd

Jason Ellison

Cohesion Training Academy

1101118 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Nicholas Brim Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy Cody Key Dark Arts Training Academy Jason Ellison Cohesion Training Academy

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1101141

1st

Ben Leading Fox

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

2nd

Cortez Edwards

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

1101141 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Ben Leading Fox Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Cortez Edwards Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1100723

1st

Kelsey Palan

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Racquel Sapien

Academy of Martial Arts

1100723 GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Kelsey Palan Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Racquel Sapien Academy of Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1100908

1st

Shawn Northcliff

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Jason Ellison

Cohesion Training Academy

1100908 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Shawn Northcliff NJJA - National Martial Arts Jason Ellison Cohesion Training Academy

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1101441

1st

Ben Leading Fox

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

2nd

Zach Martin

American Elite MMA

3rd

Andrew Leasau

Outsiders Combat Club

1101441 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Ben Leading Fox Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Zach Martin American Elite MMA Andrew Leasau Outsiders Combat Club

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1100517

1st

Ashley Bradt

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Chris Brewer

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

alan rudisaile

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1100517 GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Ashley Bradt Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Chris Brewer Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ alan rudisaile Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1100586

1st

Brian WILSON

Method Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Joshua Brazeal

Triton Fight Center

3rd

William Adams

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1100586 GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Brian WILSON Method Jiu Jitsu Joshua Brazeal Triton Fight Center William Adams Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1101119

1st

Joshua Brazeal

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Brian WILSON

Method Jiu Jitsu

3rd

William Adams

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1101119 No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Joshua Brazeal Triton Fight Center Brian WILSON Method Jiu Jitsu William Adams Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1100609

1st

Jason Null

Carlos Machado - True Grit

2nd

Richard Keenan

Rebellion Martial Arts

1100609 GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Jason Null Carlos Machado - True Grit Richard Keenan Rebellion Martial Arts

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1100564

1st

Bobby Wyatt

Fayetteville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Chad Thompson

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Mathew Reyna

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

1100564 GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Bobby Wyatt Fayetteville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Chad Thompson The Forge BJJ Mathew Reyna Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1101419

1st

James White

James White Fitness

2nd

casey osterhout

Oklahoma Combat Sports

1101419 No Gi Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) James White James White Fitness casey osterhout Oklahoma Combat Sports

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1100542

1st

Venn Johns

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Matthew Williams

CTA - Springfield BJJ

1100542 GI Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Venn Johns Triton Fight Center Matthew Williams CTA - Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1101075

1st

Venn Johns

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Matthew Williams

CTA - Springfield BJJ

1101075 No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Venn Johns Triton Fight Center Matthew Williams CTA - Springfield BJJ

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1101167

1st

Brent Rustin

Carlson Gracie - Sandro Sampaio

2nd

Jayson Dedmon

Black Flag Jiu Jitsu

1101167 No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Brent Rustin Carlson Gracie - Sandro Sampaio Jayson Dedmon Black Flag Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1101444

1st

Cortez Coleman

Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ

2nd

Jayson Dedmon

Black Flag Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Brent Rustin

Carlson Gracie - Sandro Sampaio

1101444 No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Cortez Coleman Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ Jayson Dedmon Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Brent Rustin Carlson Gracie - Sandro Sampaio

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1100497

1st

Mitchell Dang

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Landen Maxwell Jr

The Vibe (OKC)

3rd

Trace Rouser

Stillwater Martial Arts

1100497 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Mitchell Dang NJJA - National Martial Arts Landen Maxwell Jr The Vibe (OKC) Trace Rouser Stillwater Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1101030

1st

Landen Maxwell Jr

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Ryan Davila

Zev Martial Arts

3rd

Trace Rouser

Stillwater Martial Arts

1101030 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Landen Maxwell Jr The Vibe (OKC) Ryan Davila Zev Martial Arts Trace Rouser Stillwater Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1100520

1st

Oliver Palan

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Peter Williams

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Hyder Boman

Carlos Machado - GLMA

1100520 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Oliver Palan Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Peter Williams Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Hyder Boman Carlos Machado - GLMA

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1101053

1st

Peter Williams

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Hyder Boman

Carlos Machado - GLMA

3rd

Buck Wall

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

1101053 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Peter Williams Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Hyder Boman Carlos Machado - GLMA Buck Wall Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1100543

1st

Matthew Capplinger

T.O.S.S Academy

2nd

Gavin Harris

American Killer Bees HQ

3rd

Liko Ironherron

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

1100543 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Matthew Capplinger T.O.S.S Academy Gavin Harris American Killer Bees HQ Liko Ironherron Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1101076

1st

Matthew Capplinger

T.O.S.S Academy

2nd

Lane Harper

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Gavin Harris

American Killer Bees HQ

1101076 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Matthew Capplinger T.O.S.S Academy Lane Harper The Forge BJJ Gavin Harris American Killer Bees HQ

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1100566

1st

William Fate

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Aidan Cameron

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

Ethan Lowe

Combat Syndicate

1100566 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) William Fate Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Aidan Cameron NJJA - National Martial Arts Ethan Lowe Combat Syndicate

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1101122

1st

William Fate

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

christian schunk

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1101122 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) William Fate Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu christian schunk Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1100704

1st

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Kelsey Ramsey

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

Valeria Trujillo Gómez

Carlos Machado - Apollo's Martial Arts

1100704 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Kelsey Ramsey NJJA - National Martial Arts Valeria Trujillo Gómez Carlos Machado - Apollo's Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1100888

1st

Oliver Palan

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Buck Wall

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Matthew Capplinger

T.O.S.S Academy

1100888 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Oliver Palan Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Buck Wall Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu Matthew Capplinger T.O.S.S Academy

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1101421

1st

Matthew Capplinger

T.O.S.S Academy

2nd

Hyder Boman

Carlos Machado - GLMA

3rd

Buck Wall

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

1101421 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Matthew Capplinger T.O.S.S Academy Hyder Boman Carlos Machado - GLMA Buck Wall Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1100498

1st

Hayden Crain

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

2nd

Christian Jimenez

Maxim Gym

3rd

Adrian Mares

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1100498 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Hayden Crain Black Flag BJJ (Mustang) Christian Jimenez Maxim Gym Adrian Mares Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1101031

1st

Christian Jimenez

Maxim Gym

2nd

Tyson Olivieri

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Hayden Crain

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

1101031 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Christian Jimenez Maxim Gym Tyson Olivieri Triton Fight Center Hayden Crain Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1100521

1st

Teagan Fredericksen

Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

2nd

Zane Schilling

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Jackson Hanna

American Elite MMA

1100521 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Teagan Fredericksen Gracie Humaita (Columbia) Zane Schilling Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Jackson Hanna American Elite MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1101054

1st

Zane Schilling

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Teagan Fredericksen

Gracie Humaita (Columbia)

3rd

Alexander Ledbetter

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

1101054 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Zane Schilling Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Teagan Fredericksen Gracie Humaita (Columbia) Alexander Ledbetter Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1100705

1st

Alivia Dorris

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Addyson Greene

Gracie United - Team Jucao

1100705 GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Alivia Dorris GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Addyson Greene Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1101238

1st

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Addyson Greene

Gracie United - Team Jucao

3rd

Alivia Dorris

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

1101238 No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Addyson Greene Gracie United - Team Jucao Alivia Dorris GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1100728

1st

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Lillian Major

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Abigail Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

1100728 GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ Lillian Major Conquest Martial Arts Abigail Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1101261

1st

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Lillian Major

Conquest Martial Arts

1101261 No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ Lillian Major Conquest Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1100889

1st

Zane Schilling

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Hayden Crain

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

3rd

Alexander Ledbetter

Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

1100889 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Zane Schilling Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Hayden Crain Black Flag BJJ (Mustang) Alexander Ledbetter Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1101422

1st

Zane Schilling

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Christian Jimenez

Maxim Gym

3rd

Hayden Crain

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

1101422 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Zane Schilling Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Christian Jimenez Maxim Gym Hayden Crain Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1100937

1st

Abigail Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

3rd

Addyson Greene

Gracie United - Team Jucao

1100937 GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Abigail Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Addyson Greene Gracie United - Team Jucao

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1101470

1st

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

2nd

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

3rd

Alivia Dorris

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

1101470 No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Alivia Dorris GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1103051

1st

Waylon Shaw

Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

2nd

Althea Stewart

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Ares Rush

Scrap City

1103051 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Waylon Shaw Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts Althea Stewart Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Ares Rush Scrap City

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1103040

1st

KaReem von Quenaudon-Sevier

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Austin Faulk

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Waylon Shaw

Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

1103040 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed KaReem von Quenaudon-Sevier Outsiders Combat Club Austin Faulk The Forge BJJ Waylon Shaw Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1103503

1st

KaReem von Quenaudon-Sevier

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Austin Faulk

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Aiden Thompson

Triton Fight Center

1103503 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed KaReem von Quenaudon-Sevier Outsiders Combat Club Austin Faulk The Forge BJJ Aiden Thompson Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1101872

1st

Payton DeArmond

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

River Coffelt

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

3rd

Lincoln Ortiz

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

1101872 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Payton DeArmond Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts River Coffelt Black Flag BJJ (Mustang) Lincoln Ortiz Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1102167

1st

Kannon Durasso

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Payton DeArmond

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

3rd

Xander Kelly

Lovato BJJ

1102167 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Kannon Durasso Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Payton DeArmond Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Xander Kelly Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

1102833

1st

Althea Stewart

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Aliyah Besant

CTA - Aurora BJJ

3rd

Katelynn Powell

Ground Control BJJ

1102833 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Althea Stewart Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Aliyah Besant CTA - Aurora BJJ Katelynn Powell Ground Control BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1103172

1st

Lincoln Stein

CTA - Springfield BJJ

2nd

Mateo Estrada

CTA - Aurora BJJ

3rd

Dysen Scammahorn

Lovato BJJ - Southside

1103172 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Lincoln Stein CTA - Springfield BJJ Mateo Estrada CTA - Aurora BJJ Dysen Scammahorn Lovato BJJ - Southside

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1103467

1st

Dysen Scammahorn

Lovato BJJ - Southside

2nd

Mateo Estrada

CTA - Aurora BJJ

3rd

Roxanne Beidleman

T.O.S.S Academy

1103467 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Dysen Scammahorn Lovato BJJ - Southside Mateo Estrada CTA - Aurora BJJ Roxanne Beidleman T.O.S.S Academy

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

1103250

1st

Aliyah Besant

CTA - Aurora BJJ

2nd

Everly crabtree

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Joaquin Sanchez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1103250 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed Aliyah Besant CTA - Aurora BJJ Everly crabtree Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Joaquin Sanchez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

1103330

1st

Joaquin Sanchez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Everly crabtree

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Cameron Rondon

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

1103330 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed Joaquin Sanchez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Everly crabtree Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Cameron Rondon American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1101780

1st

Jaxon Verbryck

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Erik Nguyen

Team LDMA - Inferno

3rd

Logan Fugazzi

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

1101780 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Jaxon Verbryck Legacy Martial Arts Erik Nguyen Team LDMA - Inferno Logan Fugazzi Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1102075

1st

Erik Nguyen

Team LDMA - Inferno

2nd

Logan Fugazzi

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Jaxon Verbryck

Legacy Martial Arts

1102075 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Erik Nguyen Team LDMA - Inferno Logan Fugazzi Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Jaxon Verbryck Legacy Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1102424

1st

Aaleyah H-O

Diamond State Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Gwyneth Jones

Fitcorps Martial Arts

3rd

Hayden Fields

Team Impact

1102424 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Aaleyah H-O Diamond State Martial Arts Academy Gwyneth Jones Fitcorps Martial Arts Hayden Fields Team Impact

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1102742

1st

Aaleyah H-O

Diamond State Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Gwyneth Jones

Fitcorps Martial Arts

3rd

Hayden Fields

Team Impact

1102742 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Aaleyah H-O Diamond State Martial Arts Academy Gwyneth Jones Fitcorps Martial Arts Hayden Fields Team Impact

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1101771

1st

Derek Fields

Team Impact

2nd

Kaden Stewart

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Nathanael Williams

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

1101771 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Derek Fields Team Impact Kaden Stewart Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Nathanael Williams Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1102231

1st

Kaden Stewart

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Forrest Basinger

The Factory Grappling Club

3rd

Henry Materne

Skrap Pack 918

1102231 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Kaden Stewart Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Forrest Basinger The Factory Grappling Club Henry Materne Skrap Pack 918

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1102438

1st

Avery Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Lilly Wheeler

River Valley Combat Academy

3rd

Sydnie Walker

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

1102438 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Avery Williamson Zev Martial Arts Lilly Wheeler River Valley Combat Academy Sydnie Walker Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1102874

1st

Avery Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Lilly Wheeler

River Valley Combat Academy

3rd

Anna Faulk

The Forge BJJ

1102874 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Avery Williamson Zev Martial Arts Lilly Wheeler River Valley Combat Academy Anna Faulk The Forge BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1101904

1st

Oliver Wayland

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Grant Trease

Pejak Martial Arts

3rd

Lucas Crockett

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

1101904 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Oliver Wayland Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Grant Trease Pejak Martial Arts Lucas Crockett Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1102222

1st

Cash Esteban

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Owen McAfee

American Killer Bees HQ

3rd

Ethan Fleet

Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ

1102222 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Cash Esteban Zev Martial Arts Owen McAfee American Killer Bees HQ Ethan Fleet Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102572

1st

Skylar Jones

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Paizlee Parsley

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Natalia Covarrubias

Lovato BJJ - Southside

1102572 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Skylar Jones Triton Fight Center Paizlee Parsley Triton Fight Center Natalia Covarrubias Lovato BJJ - Southside

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102890

1st

Skylar Jones

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Pemberley Massicotte

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Natalia Covarrubias

Lovato BJJ - Southside

1102890 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Skylar Jones Triton Fight Center Pemberley Massicotte Empire Jiu-Jitsu Natalia Covarrubias Lovato BJJ - Southside

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1101602

1st

Silas Wingard

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gabriel Thomas

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jax Wilson

Method Jiu Jitsu

1101602 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Silas Wingard GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Gabriel Thomas Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Jax Wilson Method Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1101919

1st

Gabriel Thomas

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Silas Wingard

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jax Wilson

Method Jiu Jitsu

1101919 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Gabriel Thomas Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Silas Wingard GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Jax Wilson Method Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1102055

1st

Knox Jones

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Hudson Morales

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Kyler Durasso

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

1102055 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Knox Jones Triton Fight Center Hudson Morales Triton Fight Center Kyler Durasso Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1103220

1st

Kyler Durasso

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Maddox Griffin

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Hudson Morales

Triton Fight Center

1103220 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Kyler Durasso Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Maddox Griffin Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Hudson Morales Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1101751

1st

Robert Stewart

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Robert Chapman

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Edison Earley

Lovato BJJ

1101751 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Robert Stewart Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Robert Chapman Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Edison Earley Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1102069

1st

Robert Chapman

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Robert Stewart

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Edison Earley

Lovato BJJ

1102069 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Robert Chapman Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Robert Stewart Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Edison Earley Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1101532

1st

Orlandas Bruner

Scrap City

2nd

Sam Sherrell

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Atticus Joshua Maverick Long

Cohesion Training Academy

1101532 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Orlandas Bruner Scrap City Sam Sherrell Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Atticus Joshua Maverick Long Cohesion Training Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1101993

1st

Orlandas Bruner

Scrap City

2nd

Lincoln Blanton

Skrap Pack 918

3rd

Sam Sherrell

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1101993 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Orlandas Bruner Scrap City Lincoln Blanton Skrap Pack 918 Sam Sherrell Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1102637

1st

Kari Taylor

American Killer Bees HQ

2nd

Eleanor Idzik

P3 Martial Arts

3rd

Rowyn Brim

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1102637 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Kari Taylor American Killer Bees HQ Eleanor Idzik P3 Martial Arts Rowyn Brim Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1102954

1st

Kari Taylor

American Killer Bees HQ

2nd

Eleanor Idzik

P3 Martial Arts

3rd

Abigail Beltran

Lovato BJJ

1102954 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Kari Taylor American Killer Bees HQ Eleanor Idzik P3 Martial Arts Abigail Beltran Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1101687

1st

Micah Thompson

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Aiden Rondon

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

3rd

Jacob Slate

Marathon MMA

1101687 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Micah Thompson Lovato BJJ Aiden Rondon American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts Jacob Slate Marathon MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1101984

1st

Chrystian Hixson

Veneration BJJ

2nd

Micah Thompson

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Marco Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

1101984 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Chrystian Hixson Veneration BJJ Micah Thompson Lovato BJJ Marco Maderazo Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1102331

1st

Ariela Infante

All American MMA

2nd

Carina Stuebner

CTA - Springfield BJJ

3rd

Zoe Brasseux

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

1102331 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ariela Infante All American MMA Carina Stuebner CTA - Springfield BJJ Zoe Brasseux Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1102650

1st

Carina Stuebner

CTA - Springfield BJJ

2nd

Ariela Infante

All American MMA

3rd

Zoe Brasseux

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

1102650 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Carina Stuebner CTA - Springfield BJJ Ariela Infante All American MMA Zoe Brasseux Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1101678

1st

Levi Reyes

Titan Martial Arts

2nd

Dominick Garcia

WolfPack MMA

3rd

Clayton McDowell

Cohesion Training Academy

1101678 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Levi Reyes Titan Martial Arts Dominick Garcia WolfPack MMA Clayton McDowell Cohesion Training Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1102117

1st

Levi Reyes

Titan Martial Arts

2nd

Dominick Garcia

WolfPack MMA

3rd

Uzziyah Charlton

T.O.S.S Academy

1102117 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Levi Reyes Titan Martial Arts Dominick Garcia WolfPack MMA Uzziyah Charlton T.O.S.S Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102347

1st

sajni stephens

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gracie Pierce

Strike Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Georgia Breedlove

Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ

1102347 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl sajni stephens GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Gracie Pierce Strike Martial Arts Academy Georgia Breedlove Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102785

1st

sajni stephens

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Georgia Breedlove

Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ

3rd

Gracie Pierce

Strike Martial Arts Academy

1102785 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl sajni stephens GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Georgia Breedlove Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ Gracie Pierce Strike Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1101816

1st

Lincoln Carter

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Connor Stafford

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Cohen Richardson

Triton Fight Center

1101816 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Lincoln Carter CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Connor Stafford Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Cohen Richardson Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1102132

1st

Lincoln Carter

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Balian Proto

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Connor Stafford

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1102132 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Lincoln Carter CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Balian Proto GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Connor Stafford Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102482

1st

Dayton Scammahorn

Lovato BJJ - Southside

2nd

Birdie Greiman

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Harper Stark

Outsiders Combat Club

1102482 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Dayton Scammahorn Lovato BJJ - Southside Birdie Greiman Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Harper Stark Outsiders Combat Club

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102800

1st

Dayton Scammahorn

Lovato BJJ - Southside

2nd

Birdie Greiman

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

3rd

Harper Stark

Outsiders Combat Club

1102800 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Dayton Scammahorn Lovato BJJ - Southside Birdie Greiman Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Harper Stark Outsiders Combat Club

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1102495

1st

Jenna Parkey

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Magnolia McDaniel

James White Fitness

3rd

Zelda Henry

NJJA - National Martial Arts

1102495 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Jenna Parkey Triton Fight Center Magnolia McDaniel James White Fitness Zelda Henry NJJA - National Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1103115

1st

Magnolia McDaniel

James White Fitness

2nd

Elijah McLain

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3rd

Zelda Henry

NJJA - National Martial Arts

1103115 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Magnolia McDaniel James White Fitness Elijah McLain Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy Zelda Henry NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1101525

1st

Colton Sanderson

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Elijah Bahner

T.O.S.S Academy

1101525 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Colton Sanderson Lone Star Academy Elijah Bahner T.O.S.S Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1101964

1st

Colton Sanderson

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Elijah Bahner

T.O.S.S Academy

1101964 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Colton Sanderson Lone Star Academy Elijah Bahner T.O.S.S Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1102862

1st

Mary Cales

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

2nd

Mia Keenan

Rebellion Martial Arts

3rd

McKenna Pagel

T.O.S.S Academy

1102862 GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Mary Cales Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu Mia Keenan Rebellion Martial Arts McKenna Pagel T.O.S.S Academy

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1103506

1st

Brady Dorus

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Mary Cales

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

3rd

McKenna Pagel

T.O.S.S Academy

1103506 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Brady Dorus Lovato BJJ Mary Cales Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu McKenna Pagel T.O.S.S Academy

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1103178

1st

Luke Gill

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

2nd

millie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

1103178 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Luke Gill American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts millie garcia Outsiders Combat Club

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1103498

1st

millie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Luke Gill

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

1103498 GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed millie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Luke Gill American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1101652

1st

Wayde Williams

Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

2nd

Tristan Robinson

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

1101652 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Wayde Williams Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts Tristan Robinson Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1102113

1st

Wayde Williams

Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

2nd

Tristan Robinson

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

1102113 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Wayde Williams Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts Tristan Robinson Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1101786

1st

Aisley Dixon

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Cameron Hildebrant

Pejak Martial Arts

3rd

Cayden Davis-Dunn

American Killer Bees HQ

1101786 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Aisley Dixon Triton Fight Center Cameron Hildebrant Pejak Martial Arts Cayden Davis-Dunn American Killer Bees HQ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1102104

1st

Aisley Dixon

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Cayden Davis-Dunn

American Killer Bees HQ

3rd

Cameron Hildebrant

Pejak Martial Arts

1102104 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Aisley Dixon Triton Fight Center Cayden Davis-Dunn American Killer Bees HQ Cameron Hildebrant Pejak Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102454

1st

Avery Womack

James White Fitness

2nd

Natalie Nguyen

Team LDMA - Inferno

3rd

Ariana Petri

Scrap City

1102454 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Avery Womack James White Fitness Natalie Nguyen Team LDMA - Inferno Ariana Petri Scrap City

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102773

1st

Natalie Nguyen

Team LDMA - Inferno

2nd

Avery Womack

James White Fitness

3rd

Ariana Petri

Scrap City

1102773 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Natalie Nguyen Team LDMA - Inferno Avery Womack James White Fitness Ariana Petri Scrap City

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1101801

1st

James York

Diamond State Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Titus Wayland

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Peter Anderson

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

1101801 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy James York Diamond State Martial Arts Academy Titus Wayland Prodigy Jiu Jitsu Peter Anderson GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1102240

1st

Chance DeArmond

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

James York

Diamond State Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Titus Wayland

Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

1102240 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Chance DeArmond Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts James York Diamond State Martial Arts Academy Titus Wayland Prodigy Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102469

1st

Sydney McAfee

American Killer Bees HQ

2nd

Madelynn Himle

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Georgia Wagers

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

1102469 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Sydney McAfee American Killer Bees HQ Madelynn Himle The Forge BJJ Georgia Wagers Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102907

1st

Sydney McAfee

American Killer Bees HQ

2nd

Madelynn Himle

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Jade Crawford

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

1102907 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Sydney McAfee American Killer Bees HQ Madelynn Himle The Forge BJJ Jade Crawford Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1101937

1st

Trace Hightower

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Daryl Duff

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

1101937 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Trace Hightower Clinch Martial Arts Academy Daryl Duff Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1102253

1st

Trace Hightower

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Daryl Duff

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Mark Henager

Rebellion Martial Arts

1102253 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Trace Hightower Clinch Martial Arts Academy Daryl Duff Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Mark Henager Rebellion Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1102603

1st

Giana Velazquez

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Evelyn Earley

Lovato BJJ

1102603 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Giana Velazquez The Forge BJJ Evelyn Earley Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1102896

1st

Giana Velazquez

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Evelyn Earley

Lovato BJJ

1102896 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Giana Velazquez The Forge BJJ Evelyn Earley Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1102298

1st

Anna Painter

CTA - Springfield BJJ

2nd

Emma Gahr

River Valley Combat Academy

3rd

Fiona Guthrie

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

1102298 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Anna Painter CTA - Springfield BJJ Emma Gahr River Valley Combat Academy Fiona Guthrie BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1102593

1st

Anna Painter

CTA - Springfield BJJ

2nd

Emma Gahr

River Valley Combat Academy

3rd

Fiona Guthrie

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

1102593 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Anna Painter CTA - Springfield BJJ Emma Gahr River Valley Combat Academy Fiona Guthrie BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1101622

1st

Davis Milburn

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Ethan Spence

Zev Martial Arts

3rd

Liam Plain

NJJA - National Martial Arts

1101622 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Davis Milburn The Forge BJJ Ethan Spence Zev Martial Arts Liam Plain NJJA - National Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1102084

1st

Davis Milburn

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Ethan Spence

Zev Martial Arts

3rd

Gabriel Waters

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

1102084 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Davis Milburn The Forge BJJ Ethan Spence Zev Martial Arts Gabriel Waters American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1102288

1st

Piper Schenebeck

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Milly Mejia

Rebellion Martial Arts

3rd

Elizabeth Olinghouse

Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

1102288 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Piper Schenebeck GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Milly Mejia Rebellion Martial Arts Elizabeth Olinghouse Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1102751

1st

Piper Schenebeck

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Elizabeth Olinghouse

Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

1102751 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Piper Schenebeck GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Elizabeth Olinghouse Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1102446

1st

Katelyn Jones

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Addi Layton

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

3rd

Grey McMullen

Zev Martial Arts

1102446 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Katelyn Jones Triton Fight Center Addi Layton Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Grey McMullen Zev Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1102741

1st

Katelyn Jones

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Addi Layton

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

3rd

Grey McMullen

Zev Martial Arts

1102741 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Katelyn Jones Triton Fight Center Addi Layton Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Grey McMullen Zev Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

1103079

1st

Ryker Berndt

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

2nd

Aaron Sanderson

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Adalynn Parsley

Triton Fight Center

1103079 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Ryker Berndt Black Flag BJJ (Mustang) Aaron Sanderson Lone Star Academy Adalynn Parsley Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

1103375

1st

Ryker Berndt

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

2nd

Avah Wetter

Rebellion Martial Arts

1103375 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Ryker Berndt Black Flag BJJ (Mustang) Avah Wetter Rebellion Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed

1103730

1st

Aaron Sanderson

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Fatima Hashim

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Adalynn Parsley

Triton Fight Center

1103730 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed Aaron Sanderson Lone Star Academy Fatima Hashim Triton Fight Center Adalynn Parsley Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1101569

1st

Rucker Noell

TMC (Kansas City)

2nd

Caden Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

3rd

Logan Campbell-Wycoff

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1101569 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Rucker Noell TMC (Kansas City) Caden Williamson Zev Martial Arts Logan Campbell-Wycoff Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1101866

1st

Rucker Noell

TMC (Kansas City)

2nd

Caden Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

3rd

Liam Sherrell

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1101866 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Rucker Noell TMC (Kansas City) Caden Williamson Zev Martial Arts Liam Sherrell Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1102533

1st

Ubonrattana Flaherty

TMC (Kansas City)

2nd

Kayla Tran

Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

1102533 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ubonrattana Flaherty TMC (Kansas City) Kayla Tran Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1102969

1st

Brooklynn Warren

Pejak Martial Arts

2nd

Ubonrattana Flaherty

TMC (Kansas City)

3rd

Kayla Tran

Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

1102969 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Brooklynn Warren Pejak Martial Arts Ubonrattana Flaherty TMC (Kansas City) Kayla Tran Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1101561

1st

William Nguyen

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

John Johnson

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Tyrone McCray

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

1101561 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy William Nguyen Conquest Martial Arts John Johnson Conquest Martial Arts Tyrone McCray Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1101998

1st

William Nguyen

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

John Johnson

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Tyrone McCray

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

1101998 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy William Nguyen Conquest Martial Arts John Johnson Conquest Martial Arts Tyrone McCray Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102666

1st

Maya Juvera

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kathryn Brim

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Allie Faulk

The Forge BJJ

1102666 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Maya Juvera Blackout Jiu Jitsu Kathryn Brim Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy Allie Faulk The Forge BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102984

1st

Maya Juvera

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Allie Faulk

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Kathryn Brim

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1102984 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Maya Juvera Blackout Jiu Jitsu Allie Faulk The Forge BJJ Kathryn Brim Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1101696

1st

Gabriel Punnoose

Lovato BJJ - Southside

2nd

Kolton Rogers

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

1101696 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Gabriel Punnoose Lovato BJJ - Southside Kolton Rogers BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1102013

1st

Sutton Roberts

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Kolton Rogers

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

3rd

Gabriel Punnoose

Lovato BJJ - Southside

1102013 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Sutton Roberts Lovato BJJ Kolton Rogers BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Gabriel Punnoose Lovato BJJ - Southside

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102364

1st

Elizabeth Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Makenna Rorrison

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Macie Wessel

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

1102364 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Elizabeth Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Makenna Rorrison GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Macie Wessel Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102681

1st

Elizabeth Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Makenna Rorrison

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Macie Wessel

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

1102681 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Elizabeth Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Makenna Rorrison GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Macie Wessel Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1101709

1st

Luke Jordan

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

2nd

Keison Perez herrman

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Elijah McLain

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

1101709 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Luke Jordan Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports Keison Perez herrman Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu Elijah McLain Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1102150

1st

Luke Jordan

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

2nd

Keison Perez herrman

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Alexander Gass

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

1102150 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Luke Jordan Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports Keison Perez herrman Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu Alexander Gass Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1102352

1st

Summer Lepley

Art of Grappling

2nd

Scout Mayfield

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Sydnee Prince

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

1102352 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Summer Lepley Art of Grappling Scout Mayfield Legacy Martial Arts Sydnee Prince Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1102816

1st

Summer Lepley

Art of Grappling

2nd

Sydnee Prince

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Scout Mayfield

Legacy Martial Arts

1102816 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Summer Lepley Art of Grappling Sydnee Prince Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Scout Mayfield Legacy Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1101847

1st

Tytus Murchison

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Colton Altman

Pejak Martial Arts

3rd

Michael Barber

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1101847 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Tytus Murchison The Vibe (OKC) Colton Altman Pejak Martial Arts Michael Barber Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1102163

1st

Tytus Murchison

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Colton Altman

Pejak Martial Arts

3rd

Michael Barber

Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

1102163 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Tytus Murchison The Vibe (OKC) Colton Altman Pejak Martial Arts Michael Barber Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1102512

1st

Kaitlyn Sigman

Veneration BJJ

2nd

Gracie Lawson

Hunter MMA

3rd

Milly Hightower

Outsiders Combat Club

1102512 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Kaitlyn Sigman Veneration BJJ Gracie Lawson Hunter MMA Milly Hightower Outsiders Combat Club

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1102806

1st

Kaitlyn Sigman

Veneration BJJ

2nd

Gracie Lawson

Hunter MMA

3rd

Milly Hightower

Outsiders Combat Club

1102806 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Kaitlyn Sigman Veneration BJJ Gracie Lawson Hunter MMA Milly Hightower Outsiders Combat Club

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1101541

1st

Gunner Preston

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Davin DeMoss

Cohesion Training Academy

1101541 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Gunner Preston Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Davin DeMoss Cohesion Training Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1101837

1st

Gunner Preston

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Davin DeMoss

Cohesion Training Academy

1101837 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Gunner Preston Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Davin DeMoss Cohesion Training Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1101685

1st

Rashid Hekmatara jr.

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Hoyt Butts

Carlos Machado - GLMA

3rd

Collin Lauser

Pejak Martial Arts

1101685 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Rashid Hekmatara jr. The Forge BJJ Hoyt Butts Carlos Machado - GLMA Collin Lauser Pejak Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1101982

1st

Rashid Hekmatara jr.

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Hoyt Butts

Carlos Machado - GLMA

3rd

Collin Lauser

Pejak Martial Arts

1101982 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Rashid Hekmatara jr. The Forge BJJ Hoyt Butts Carlos Machado - GLMA Collin Lauser Pejak Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed

1103129

1st

Dextra Quevreaux

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Marshall Wolf

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Ryan Reedman

P3 Martial Arts

1103129 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed Dextra Quevreaux Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Marshall Wolf The Forge BJJ Ryan Reedman P3 Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed

1103185

1st

Dextra Quevreaux

Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)

2nd

Marshall Wolf

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Ryan Reedman

P3 Martial Arts

1103185 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed Dextra Quevreaux Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington) Marshall Wolf The Forge BJJ Ryan Reedman P3 Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Mixed

1103254

1st

Paisley Henry

A Force BJJ

2nd

Ireland Walker

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

1103254 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Mixed Paisley Henry A Force BJJ Ireland Walker Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Mixed

1103334

1st

Paisley Henry

A Force BJJ

2nd

Ireland Walker

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

1103334 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Mixed Paisley Henry A Force BJJ Ireland Walker Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1101783

1st

Mason Pack

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Ryker Williams

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

3rd

James Pagel

T.O.S.S Academy

1101783 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Mason Pack The Vibe (OKC) Ryker Williams Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis) James Pagel T.O.S.S Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1102079

1st

Mason Pack

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Brady Dorus

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Ryker Williams

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

1102079 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Mason Pack The Vibe (OKC) Brady Dorus Lovato BJJ Ryker Williams Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102442

1st

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

2nd

Caroline Krupa

P3 Martial Arts

1102442 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Caroline Krupa P3 Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102878

1st

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

2nd

Caroline Krupa

P3 Martial Arts

1102878 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Caroline Krupa P3 Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1101909

1st

Iker Valencia

All American MMA

2nd

Gabriel Han

Lovato BJJ

1101909 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Iker Valencia All American MMA Gabriel Han Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1102225

1st

Gabriel Han

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Iker Valencia

All American MMA

1102225 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Gabriel Han Lovato BJJ Iker Valencia All American MMA

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102577

1st

Sofia Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Kaitlyn Coronado

Art of Grappling

3rd

Izabella Aranda

P3 Martial Arts

1102577 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Sofia Maderazo Triton Fight Center Kaitlyn Coronado Art of Grappling Izabella Aranda P3 Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102893

1st

Sofia Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Kaitlyn Coronado

Art of Grappling

3rd

Izabella Aranda

P3 Martial Arts

1102893 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Sofia Maderazo Triton Fight Center Kaitlyn Coronado Art of Grappling Izabella Aranda P3 Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1101606

1st

Daniel Lindsey

Hunter MMA

2nd

Landon Dorus

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Phoenix Tuason

P3 Martial Arts

1101606 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Daniel Lindsey Hunter MMA Landon Dorus Lovato BJJ Phoenix Tuason P3 Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1101922

1st

Daniel Lindsey

Hunter MMA

2nd

Landon Dorus

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Phoenix Tuason

P3 Martial Arts

1101922 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Daniel Lindsey Hunter MMA Landon Dorus Lovato BJJ Phoenix Tuason P3 Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1101619

1st

Denver Stewart

Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu

2nd

Samuel Townsend

Rebellion Martial Arts

1101619 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Denver Stewart Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Samuel Townsend Rebellion Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1101755

1st

BLAKE WOZNY

P3 Martial Arts

2nd

Denver Stewart

Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu

1101755 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy BLAKE WOZNY P3 Martial Arts Denver Stewart Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1101626

1st

Caleb Morales

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Luke Anderson

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

1101626 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Caleb Morales Triton Fight Center Luke Anderson GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1102087

1st

Caleb Morales

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Lucas Guevara

Skrap Pack 918

3rd

Luke Anderson

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

1102087 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Caleb Morales Triton Fight Center Lucas Guevara Skrap Pack 918 Luke Anderson GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1101926

1st

Caden Davis

Fitcorps Martial Arts

2nd

Jace Womack

James White Fitness

1101926 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Caden Davis Fitcorps Martial Arts Jace Womack James White Fitness

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1102077

1st

Jace Womack

James White Fitness

2nd

Caden Davis

Fitcorps Martial Arts

3rd

Alex Olmedo

NJJA - National Martial Arts

1102077 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jace Womack James White Fitness Caden Davis Fitcorps Martial Arts Alex Olmedo NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1101673

1st

Dylan Perez sneed

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Trenton Harrison

Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

1101673 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Dylan Perez sneed Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu Trenton Harrison Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1102137

1st

Dylan Perez sneed

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Trenton Harrison

Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

1102137 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Dylan Perez sneed Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu Trenton Harrison Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1102342

1st

Leah Privat

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sara Trammell

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

1102342 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Leah Privat Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Sara Trammell Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1102780

1st

Leah Privat

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sara Trammell

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

1102780 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Leah Privat Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Sara Trammell Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1101507

1st

Archer Hargett

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Daren Robinson

Team LDMA - Ouachita

3rd

Devon Harjo

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

1101507 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Archer Hargett Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Daren Robinson Team LDMA - Ouachita Devon Harjo Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1101825

1st

Archer Hargett

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Devon Harjo

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

3rd

Daren Robinson

Team LDMA - Ouachita

1101825 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Archer Hargett Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Devon Harjo Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA Daren Robinson Team LDMA - Ouachita

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1101700

1st

Christopher Petromilli

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Cannon Bateman

T.O.S.S Academy

1101700 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Christopher Petromilli Legacy Martial Arts Cannon Bateman T.O.S.S Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1102016

1st

Christopher Petromilli

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Cannon Bateman

T.O.S.S Academy

1102016 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Christopher Petromilli Legacy Martial Arts Cannon Bateman T.O.S.S Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1101714

1st

Reid Shirley

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Timothy Isaiah Lovins

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

1101714 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Reid Shirley The Vibe (OKC) Timothy Isaiah Lovins Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1102154

1st

Reid Shirley

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Timothy Isaiah Lovins

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

1102154 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Reid Shirley The Vibe (OKC) Timothy Isaiah Lovins Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1101544

1st

Hayden Hazley

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Devin crosley

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

3rd

Cameron Borden

Legends MMA

1101544 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Hayden Hazley Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Devin crosley GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Cameron Borden Legends MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1101841

1st

Hayden Hazley

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

2nd

Devin crosley

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

3rd

Wyatt Palan

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

1101841 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Hayden Hazley Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Devin crosley GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Wyatt Palan Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1101534

1st

Ethan Carney

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Jonah Scroggins

Oklahoma Combat Sports

1101534 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Ethan Carney Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Jonah Scroggins Oklahoma Combat Sports

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1102139

1st

Gabe Gattis

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

2nd

Ethan Carney

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

1102139 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Gabe Gattis BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Ethan Carney Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1101886

1st

Gabe Gattis

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

2nd

Matthew Stewart

Team Impact

1101886 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Gabe Gattis BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Matthew Stewart Team Impact

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1101720

1st

Trey Tunnell

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Tate Miller

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Aiden Turner

Pejak Martial Arts

1101720 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Trey Tunnell The Factory Grappling Club Tate Miller Conquest Martial Arts Aiden Turner Pejak Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1102037

1st

Trey Tunnell

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Aiden Turner

Pejak Martial Arts

3rd

Tate Miller

Conquest Martial Arts

1102037 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Trey Tunnell The Factory Grappling Club Aiden Turner Pejak Martial Arts Tate Miller Conquest Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1101599

1st

Devin Cartwright

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Logan Lewis

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

1101599 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Devin Cartwright Triton Fight Center Logan Lewis GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1102063

1st

Devin Cartwright

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Logan Lewis

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

1102063 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Devin Cartwright Triton Fight Center Logan Lewis GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1102265

1st

KIERA CARTER

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

2nd

Isabella Granillo

T.O.S.S Academy

3rd

Trinity Vogle

Oklahoma Combat Sports

1102265 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl KIERA CARTER Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis) Isabella Granillo T.O.S.S Academy Trinity Vogle Oklahoma Combat Sports

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1102729

1st

KIERA CARTER

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

2nd

Isabella Granillo

T.O.S.S Academy

3rd

Gisela Perkins

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

1102729 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl KIERA CARTER Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis) Isabella Granillo T.O.S.S Academy Gisela Perkins Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1101594

1st

Jaychris Bamba

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Landon Franovich

Hunter MMA

3rd

Max Chop

Team LDMA - Inferno

1101594 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Jaychris Bamba Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Landon Franovich Hunter MMA Max Chop Team LDMA - Inferno

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1101748

1st

Landon Franovich

Hunter MMA

2nd

Max Chop

Team LDMA - Inferno

3rd

Jaychris Bamba

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1101748 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Landon Franovich Hunter MMA Max Chop Team LDMA - Inferno Jaychris Bamba Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1102449

1st

Abigail Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Genesis Perales

Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

3rd

Carmen Hernandez

Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

1102449 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Abigail Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Genesis Perales Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts Carmen Hernandez Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1102768

1st

Abigail Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Genesis Perales

Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

3rd

Carmen Hernandez

Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

1102768 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Abigail Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Genesis Perales Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts Carmen Hernandez Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1101933

1st

Josiah Charlton

T.O.S.S Academy

2nd

Linken Roetemeyer

CTA - Springfield BJJ

1101933 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Josiah Charlton T.O.S.S Academy Linken Roetemeyer CTA - Springfield BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1102249

1st

Linken Roetemeyer

CTA - Springfield BJJ

2nd

Josiah Charlton

T.O.S.S Academy

1102249 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Linken Roetemeyer CTA - Springfield BJJ Josiah Charlton T.O.S.S Academy

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1102783

1st

Evalyn Idzik

P3 Martial Arts

2nd

Gisela Perkins

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

1102783 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Evalyn Idzik P3 Martial Arts Gisela Perkins Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1101509

1st

Maximus Reyna

Maxim Gym

2nd

Greyson Dragg

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

1101509 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Maximus Reyna Maxim Gym Greyson Dragg Blackout Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1101971

1st

Maximus Reyna

Maxim Gym

2nd

Greyson Dragg

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

1101971 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Maximus Reyna Maxim Gym Greyson Dragg Blackout Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1101828

1st

Caleb Mayfield

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Silas Sepulveda

10th Planet (Altus)

1101828 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Caleb Mayfield Legacy Martial Arts Silas Sepulveda 10th Planet (Altus)

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1102120

1st

Caleb Mayfield

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Ryker Coleman

Ground Control BJJ

1102120 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Caleb Mayfield Legacy Martial Arts Ryker Coleman Ground Control BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1101524

1st

Erik Nguyen

Team LDMA - Inferno

2nd

Aiden Allison

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Marshall Spencer

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

1101524 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Erik Nguyen Team LDMA - Inferno Aiden Allison Clinch Martial Arts Academy Marshall Spencer American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1101819

1st

Erik Nguyen

Team LDMA - Inferno

2nd

Jaxon Verbryck

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Marshall Spencer

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

1101819 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Erik Nguyen Team LDMA - Inferno Jaxon Verbryck Legacy Martial Arts Marshall Spencer American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1102485

1st

Adelynn Crabtree

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Ryla Knight

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

1102485 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Adelynn Crabtree Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Ryla Knight American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1102922

1st

Ryla Knight

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

2nd

Adelynn Crabtree

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Amara Watson

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1102922 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Ryla Knight American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts Adelynn Crabtree Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Amara Watson Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1101514

1st

Tristan Robinson

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ryder Prince

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Henry Materne

Skrap Pack 918

1101514 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Tristan Robinson Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Ryder Prince Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Henry Materne Skrap Pack 918

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1101952

1st

Wayde Williams

Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts

2nd

Tristan Robinson

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ryder Prince

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

1101952 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Wayde Williams Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts Tristan Robinson Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Ryder Prince Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1102618

1st

Avery Womack

James White Fitness

2nd

Moriah Besant

CTA - Aurora BJJ

3rd

Avery Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

1102618 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Avery Womack James White Fitness Moriah Besant CTA - Aurora BJJ Avery Williamson Zev Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1102936

1st

Avery Womack

James White Fitness

2nd

Moriah Besant

CTA - Aurora BJJ

3rd

Avery Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

1102936 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Avery Womack James White Fitness Moriah Besant CTA - Aurora BJJ Avery Williamson Zev Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1101646

1st

Aisley Dixon

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Owen McAfee

American Killer Bees HQ

3rd

Jack Harris

Team Impact

1101646 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Aisley Dixon Triton Fight Center Owen McAfee American Killer Bees HQ Jack Harris Team Impact

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1101967

1st

Jack Harris

Team Impact

2nd

Aisley Dixon

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Cayden Davis-Dunn

American Killer Bees HQ

1101967 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Jack Harris Team Impact Aisley Dixon Triton Fight Center Cayden Davis-Dunn American Killer Bees HQ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102313

1st

Natalie Nguyen

Team LDMA - Inferno

2nd

Pemberley Massicotte

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1102313 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Natalie Nguyen Team LDMA - Inferno Pemberley Massicotte Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102633

1st

Natalie Nguyen

Team LDMA - Inferno

2nd

Pemberley Massicotte

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

1102633 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Natalie Nguyen Team LDMA - Inferno Pemberley Massicotte Empire Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1101659

1st

Cooper Bills

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

2nd

Gabriel Thomas

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Silas Wingard

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

1101659 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Cooper Bills Black Flag BJJ (Mustang) Gabriel Thomas Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Silas Wingard GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1102097

1st

Cooper Bills

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

2nd

Gabriel Thomas

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

1102097 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Cooper Bills Black Flag BJJ (Mustang) Gabriel Thomas Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102326

1st

Meryn Crites

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Sydney McAfee

American Killer Bees HQ

3rd

Avery Jackson

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1102326 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Meryn Crites Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Sydney McAfee American Killer Bees HQ Avery Jackson Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102766

1st

Meryn Crites

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Madelynn Himle

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Sydney McAfee

American Killer Bees HQ

1102766 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Meryn Crites Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Madelynn Himle The Forge BJJ Sydney McAfee American Killer Bees HQ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1101795

1st

Kyler Durasso

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Everett Gibbs

NJJA - National Martial Arts

3rd

Hudson Morales

Triton Fight Center

1101795 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Kyler Durasso Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Everett Gibbs NJJA - National Martial Arts Hudson Morales Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1102110

1st

Kyler Durasso

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Mark Henager

Rebellion Martial Arts

3rd

Hudson Morales

Triton Fight Center

1102110 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Kyler Durasso Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Mark Henager Rebellion Martial Arts Hudson Morales Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1101809

1st

David Trammell

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kaden Materne

Skrap Pack 918

3rd

Robert Chapman

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

1101809 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy David Trammell Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu Kaden Materne Skrap Pack 918 Robert Chapman Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1102248

1st

David Trammell

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kaden Materne

Skrap Pack 918

3rd

Robert Chapman

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

1102248 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy David Trammell Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu Kaden Materne Skrap Pack 918 Robert Chapman Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1101945

1st

Rilee Smith

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Lucas Guevara

Skrap Pack 918

3rd

Lewis Langham

Conquest Martial Arts

1101945 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Rilee Smith Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Lucas Guevara Skrap Pack 918 Lewis Langham Conquest Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1102237

1st

Rilee Smith

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gunner Johnson

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Caden Winkler

Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

1102237 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Rilee Smith Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Gunner Johnson Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Caden Winkler Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1102611

1st

Piper Schenebeck

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Isabella Crane

Triton Fight Center

1102611 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Piper Schenebeck GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Isabella Crane Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1102904

1st

Jenna Scroggins

Oklahoma Combat Sports

2nd

Piper Schenebeck

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

1102904 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Jenna Scroggins Oklahoma Combat Sports Piper Schenebeck GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1101639

1st

Caleb Morales

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Valen Womack

James White Fitness

3rd

Luke Anderson

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

1101639 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Caleb Morales Triton Fight Center Valen Womack James White Fitness Luke Anderson GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1101935

1st

Caleb Morales

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Valen Womack

James White Fitness

3rd

Luke Anderson

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

1101935 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Caleb Morales Triton Fight Center Valen Womack James White Fitness Luke Anderson GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1102282

1st

Leyah Stuteville

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Addi Layton

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

1102282 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Leyah Stuteville The Vibe (OKC) Addi Layton Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1101629

1st

Dylan Perez sneed

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Caden Davis

Fitcorps Martial Arts

3rd

Jace Womack

James White Fitness

1101629 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Dylan Perez sneed Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu Caden Davis Fitcorps Martial Arts Jace Womack James White Fitness

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1102232

1st

Caden Davis

Fitcorps Martial Arts

2nd

Jace Womack

James White Fitness

3rd

Ryker Berndt

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

1102232 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Caden Davis Fitcorps Martial Arts Jace Womack James White Fitness Ryker Berndt Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1102081

1st

Reece Stclair

Havoc BJJ

2nd

Ryker Berndt

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

1102081 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Reece Stclair Havoc BJJ Ryker Berndt Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1102330

1st

Leah Privat

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kylee McAfee

American Killer Bees HQ

3rd

Sara Trammell

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

1102330 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Leah Privat Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Kylee McAfee American Killer Bees HQ Sara Trammell Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1102649

1st

Leah Privat

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kylee McAfee

American Killer Bees HQ

3rd

Sara Trammell

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

1102649 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Leah Privat Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Kylee McAfee American Killer Bees HQ Sara Trammell Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1101815

1st

Archer Hargett

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Daren Robinson

Team LDMA - Ouachita

3rd

Reece Stclair

Havoc BJJ

1101815 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Archer Hargett Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Daren Robinson Team LDMA - Ouachita Reece Stclair Havoc BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1102131

1st

Archer Hargett

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Daren Robinson

Team LDMA - Ouachita

1102131 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Archer Hargett Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Daren Robinson Team LDMA - Ouachita

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1101737

1st

Aruto De Luna

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Phineas Charlton

T.O.S.S Academy

1101737 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Aruto De Luna Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Phineas Charlton T.O.S.S Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1102379

1st

Kari Taylor

American Killer Bees HQ

2nd

Bree Johnson

Conquest Martial Arts

1102379 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Kari Taylor American Killer Bees HQ Bree Johnson Conquest Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1103636

1st

Kari Taylor

American Killer Bees HQ

2nd

Aruto De Luna

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Phineas Charlton

T.O.S.S Academy

1103636 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Kari Taylor American Killer Bees HQ Aruto De Luna Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Phineas Charlton T.O.S.S Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1101727

1st

Mason Pack

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Ryker Williams

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

3rd

Micah Thompson

Lovato BJJ

1101727 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Mason Pack The Vibe (OKC) Ryker Williams Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis) Micah Thompson Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1102164

1st

Mason Pack

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Ryker Williams

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

3rd

Caden Williamson

Zev Martial Arts

1102164 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Mason Pack The Vibe (OKC) Ryker Williams Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis) Caden Williamson Zev Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1102393

1st

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

2nd

Ariela Infante

All American MMA

3rd

Zoe Brasseux

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

1102393 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Ariela Infante All American MMA Zoe Brasseux Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1102830

1st

Ariela Infante

All American MMA

2nd

Carina Stuebner

CTA - Springfield BJJ

3rd

Zoe Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

1102830 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Ariela Infante All American MMA Carina Stuebner CTA - Springfield BJJ Zoe Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1101860

1st

William Nguyen

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Kaydin Kasden

Legends MMA

3rd

Luke Gill

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

1101860 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy William Nguyen Conquest Martial Arts Kaydin Kasden Legends MMA Luke Gill American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1102179

1st

William Nguyen

Conquest Martial Arts

2nd

Kaydin Kasden

Legends MMA

3rd

Luke Gill

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

1102179 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy William Nguyen Conquest Martial Arts Kaydin Kasden Legends MMA Luke Gill American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102527

1st

millie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Caroline Krupa

P3 Martial Arts

3rd

Maya Juvera

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

1102527 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl millie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Caroline Krupa P3 Martial Arts Maya Juvera Blackout Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102845

1st

Caroline Krupa

P3 Martial Arts

2nd

millie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

3rd

Maya Juvera

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

1102845 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Caroline Krupa P3 Martial Arts millie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Maya Juvera Blackout Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1101554

1st

Evan Beall

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Bryson Jones

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Iker Valencia

All American MMA

1101554 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Evan Beall Triton Fight Center Bryson Jones Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu Iker Valencia All American MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1101873

1st

Iker Valencia

All American MMA

2nd

Evan Beall

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Kaden Nguyen

Legacy Martial Arts

1101873 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Iker Valencia All American MMA Evan Beall Triton Fight Center Kaden Nguyen Legacy Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102540

1st

Sofia Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Elizabeth Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Kaitlyn Coronado

Art of Grappling

1102540 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Sofia Maderazo Triton Fight Center Elizabeth Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Kaitlyn Coronado Art of Grappling

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102977

1st

Sofia Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Elizabeth Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Celes Oliver

T.O.S.S Academy

1102977 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Sofia Maderazo Triton Fight Center Elizabeth Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Celes Oliver T.O.S.S Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1101567

1st

Landyn Richardson

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

2nd

Christopher Petromilli

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Michael Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

1101567 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Landyn Richardson Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts Christopher Petromilli Legacy Martial Arts Michael Maderazo Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1102007

1st

Michael Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Nash Schmitz

Veneration BJJ

3rd

Landyn Richardson

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

1102007 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Michael Maderazo Triton Fight Center Nash Schmitz Veneration BJJ Landyn Richardson Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1102675

1st

Nora Thompson

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Sydnee Prince

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Summer Lepley

Art of Grappling

1102675 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Nora Thompson Lovato BJJ Sydnee Prince Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Summer Lepley Art of Grappling

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1102967

1st

Nora Thompson

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Summer Lepley

Art of Grappling

3rd

Analisa Bahner

T.O.S.S Academy

1102967 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Nora Thompson Lovato BJJ Summer Lepley Art of Grappling Analisa Bahner T.O.S.S Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1101704

1st

Leonid Reyna

Maxim Gym

2nd

Landon STILL

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Timothy Isaiah Lovins

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

1101704 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Leonid Reyna Maxim Gym Landon STILL Blackout Jiu Jitsu Timothy Isaiah Lovins Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1102021

1st

Leonid Reyna

Maxim Gym

2nd

Timothy Isaiah Lovins

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

3rd

Landon STILL

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

1102021 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Leonid Reyna Maxim Gym Timothy Isaiah Lovins Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA Landon STILL Blackout Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1102372

1st

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

2nd

Gisela Perkins

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Charlie Maraziti

Team LDMA - Força

1102372 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Gisela Perkins Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Charlie Maraziti Team LDMA - Força

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1102664

1st

Cameryn Wong

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Marayla LaMere

The Vibe (OKC)

3rd

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

1102664 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Cameryn Wong GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Marayla LaMere The Vibe (OKC) Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1101693

1st

Liam Dean

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Devin Cartwright

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Phoenix Martin

T.O.S.S Academy

1101693 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Liam Dean GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Devin Cartwright Triton Fight Center Phoenix Martin T.O.S.S Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1102157

1st

Liam Dean

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Devin Cartwright

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Phoenix Martin

T.O.S.S Academy

1102157 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Liam Dean GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Devin Cartwright Triton Fight Center Phoenix Martin T.O.S.S Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1102361

1st

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

KIERA CARTER

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

3rd

Brea Hoffman

Lovato BJJ

1102361 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club KIERA CARTER Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis) Brea Hoffman Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1102823

1st

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

KIERA CARTER

Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)

3rd

Aubrey Hartley

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

1102823 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club KIERA CARTER Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis) Aubrey Hartley GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1101854

1st

Maximus Reyna

Maxim Gym

2nd

Hayden Hazley

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

3rd

Jackson McKee

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

1101854 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Maximus Reyna Maxim Gym Hayden Hazley Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Jackson McKee CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1102148

1st

Maximus Reyna

Maxim Gym

2nd

Hayden Hazley

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

3rd

Jackson McKee

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

1102148 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Maximus Reyna Maxim Gym Hayden Hazley Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Jackson McKee CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1101688

1st

Ethan Carney

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

2nd

Max Chop

Team LDMA - Inferno

3rd

Landon Franovich

Hunter MMA

1101688 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Ethan Carney Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Max Chop Team LDMA - Inferno Landon Franovich Hunter MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1101844

1st

Max Chop

Team LDMA - Inferno

2nd

Ethan Carney

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

3rd

Landon Franovich

Hunter MMA

1101844 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Max Chop Team LDMA - Inferno Ethan Carney Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ Landon Franovich Hunter MMA

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1101899

1st

Lukah Esteban

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Braden Thompson

CKA.LIFE

3rd

Gabe Gattis

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

1101899 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Lukah Esteban Zev Martial Arts Braden Thompson CKA.LIFE Gabe Gattis BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1102195

1st

Braden Thompson

CKA.LIFE

2nd

Gabe Gattis

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

3rd

Lukah Esteban

Zev Martial Arts

1102195 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Braden Thompson CKA.LIFE Gabe Gattis BQuick JJ - Thunderkick Lukah Esteban Zev Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1102544

1st

Abigail Cummings

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Billiana Rowell

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

1102544 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Abigail Cummings CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Billiana Rowell The Forge BJJ Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1102861

1st

Annisa Fields

Lovato BJJ

2nd

Billiana Rowell

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Lillian Major

Conquest Martial Arts

1102861 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Annisa Fields Lovato BJJ Billiana Rowell The Forge BJJ Lillian Major Conquest Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1101586

1st

Trey Tunnell

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Linken Roetemeyer

CTA - Springfield BJJ

3rd

Tate Miller

Conquest Martial Arts

1101586 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Trey Tunnell The Factory Grappling Club Linken Roetemeyer CTA - Springfield BJJ Tate Miller Conquest Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1102027

1st

Trey Tunnell

The Factory Grappling Club

2nd

Leonidas Mears

The Forge BJJ

1102027 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Trey Tunnell The Factory Grappling Club Leonidas Mears The Forge BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Executive > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1101172

1st

Darian Whittaker

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Andrew Leasau

Outsiders Combat Club

1101172 No Gi Male > Blue > Executive > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Darian Whittaker Clinch Martial Arts Academy Andrew Leasau Outsiders Combat Club

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1102252

1st

Kylin Knoche

Team Impact

2nd

Caleb Mayfield

Legacy Martial Arts

3rd

Wyatt Cook

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1102252 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Kylin Knoche Team Impact Caleb Mayfield Legacy Martial Arts Wyatt Cook Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

1102919

1st

Rylee Holmes

Team Impact

2nd

Rylie Jackson

Team Impact

3rd

Camryn Longcrier

Pejak Martial Arts

1102919 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Rylee Holmes Team Impact Rylie Jackson Team Impact Camryn Longcrier Pejak Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1103395

1st

Kylin Knoche

Team Impact

2nd

Rylee Holmes

Team Impact

3rd

Caleb Mayfield

Legacy Martial Arts

1103395 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Kylin Knoche Team Impact Rylee Holmes Team Impact Caleb Mayfield Legacy Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1101950

1st

Aiden Allison

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Zadik Talburt

TCB Fight Factory

3rd

Henry Dye

The Forge BJJ

1101950 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Aiden Allison Clinch Martial Arts Academy Zadik Talburt TCB Fight Factory Henry Dye The Forge BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1102243

1st

Marshall Spencer

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

2nd

Henry Dye

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Axl Stark

Outsiders Combat Club

1102243 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Marshall Spencer American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts Henry Dye The Forge BJJ Axl Stark Outsiders Combat Club

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1102592

1st

Adelynn Crabtree

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Ryla Knight

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

3rd

Deliliah Wheeler

River Valley Combat Academy

1102592 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Adelynn Crabtree Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Ryla Knight American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts Deliliah Wheeler River Valley Combat Academy

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1102910

1st

Adelynn Crabtree

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Deliliah Wheeler

River Valley Combat Academy

3rd

Ryla Knight

American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

1102910 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Adelynn Crabtree Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Deliliah Wheeler River Valley Combat Academy Ryla Knight American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1103247

1st

Ryder Prince

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Leonardo Crump

Diêgo Bispo Academy

3rd

Moriah Besant

CTA - Aurora BJJ

1103247 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Ryder Prince Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Leonardo Crump Diêgo Bispo Academy Moriah Besant CTA - Aurora BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1103546

1st

Ryder Prince

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Leonardo Crump

Diêgo Bispo Academy

3rd

Moriah Besant

CTA - Aurora BJJ

1103546 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Ryder Prince Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Leonardo Crump Diêgo Bispo Academy Moriah Besant CTA - Aurora BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1101635

1st

Thomas Howald

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Andrew Thompson

Triton Fight Center

1101635 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Thomas Howald Outsiders Combat Club Andrew Thompson Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1103678

1st

Thomas Howald

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Andrew Thompson

Triton Fight Center

3rd

Ainsley Plain

NJJA - National Martial Arts

1103678 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Thomas Howald Outsiders Combat Club Andrew Thompson Triton Fight Center Ainsley Plain NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1102001

1st

Phineas Charlton

T.O.S.S Academy

2nd

Hunter Andrews

Carlos Machado - GLMA

3rd

Leeowyn Dunaka

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

1102001 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Phineas Charlton T.O.S.S Academy Hunter Andrews Carlos Machado - GLMA Leeowyn Dunaka GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

1102669

1st

Mackenzie Pacheco

GFTeam Arkansas

2nd

Roselynn Patterson

Scrap City

1102669 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Mackenzie Pacheco GFTeam Arkansas Roselynn Patterson Scrap City

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1103314

1st

Phineas Charlton

T.O.S.S Academy

2nd

Roselynn Patterson

Scrap City

1103314 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Phineas Charlton T.O.S.S Academy Roselynn Patterson Scrap City

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1101699

1st

elijah garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Zander Proto

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Beckham Fielder

Triton Fight Center

1101699 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy elijah garcia Outsiders Combat Club Zander Proto GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Beckham Fielder Triton Fight Center

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1102162

1st

Lane Breedlove

Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ

2nd

Aruto De Luna

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Beckham Fielder

Triton Fight Center

1102162 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Lane Breedlove Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ Aruto De Luna Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Beckham Fielder Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1102367

1st

Emma Wong

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Bree Johnson

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Addison Bradt

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1102367 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Emma Wong GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Bree Johnson Conquest Martial Arts Addison Bradt Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1102805

1st

Addison Bradt

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Bree Johnson

Conquest Martial Arts

3rd

Emma Wong

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

1102805 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Addison Bradt Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Bree Johnson Conquest Martial Arts Emma Wong GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1101835

1st

Thomas Barlow

CTA - Springfield BJJ

2nd

Grayson Franovich

Hunter MMA

3rd

Ethan Stein

CTA - Springfield BJJ

1101835 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Thomas Barlow CTA - Springfield BJJ Grayson Franovich Hunter MMA Ethan Stein CTA - Springfield BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1102153

1st

Thomas Barlow

CTA - Springfield BJJ

2nd

Grayson Franovich

Hunter MMA

3rd

Ethan Stein

CTA - Springfield BJJ

1102153 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Thomas Barlow CTA - Springfield BJJ Grayson Franovich Hunter MMA Ethan Stein CTA - Springfield BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1103436

1st

Danielle Duff

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Bodhi Reyes

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Branson Dawkins

NJJA - National Martial Arts

1103436 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Danielle Duff Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Bodhi Reyes Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Branson Dawkins NJJA - National Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1103731

1st

Bodhi Reyes

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Danielle Duff

Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Zoe Aquino

AdamsBJJ@TCA

1103731 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Bodhi Reyes Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Danielle Duff Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu Zoe Aquino AdamsBJJ@TCA

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1103122

1st

Grahm Stanfill

AdamsBJJ@TCA

2nd

Huxley Cranor

Ground Control BJJ

3rd

Sophia Poarch

AdamsBJJ@TCA

1103122 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Grahm Stanfill AdamsBJJ@TCA Huxley Cranor Ground Control BJJ Sophia Poarch AdamsBJJ@TCA

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102530

1st

Meryn Crites

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Avery Jackson

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1102530 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Meryn Crites Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Avery Jackson Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1102848

1st

Meryn Crites

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Avery Jackson

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

1102848 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Meryn Crites Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Avery Jackson Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1101558

1st

ROSS POWELL

Triton Fight Center - Bristow Training Center

2nd

Cooper Bills

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

1101558 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy ROSS POWELL Triton Fight Center - Bristow Training Center Cooper Bills Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1101876

1st

ROSS POWELL

Triton Fight Center - Bristow Training Center

2nd

Cooper Bills

Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

1101876 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy ROSS POWELL Triton Fight Center - Bristow Training Center Cooper Bills Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1101548

1st

Nathan Miller

NJJA - National Martial Arts

2nd

Kaden Materne

Skrap Pack 918

3rd

David Trammell

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

1101548 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Nathan Miller NJJA - National Martial Arts Kaden Materne Skrap Pack 918 David Trammell Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1102011

1st

David Trammell

Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kaden Materne

Skrap Pack 918

3rd

Jayden Marshall

Fitcorps Martial Arts

1102011 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy David Trammell Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu Kaden Materne Skrap Pack 918 Jayden Marshall Fitcorps Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1101707

1st

Rilee Smith

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Chance Smith

The Farm Team

3rd

Lewis Langham

Conquest Martial Arts

1101707 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Rilee Smith Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Chance Smith The Farm Team Lewis Langham Conquest Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1102000

1st

Rilee Smith

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gunner Johnson

Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ

3rd

Caden Winkler

Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

1102000 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Rilee Smith Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Gunner Johnson Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ Caden Winkler Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1102668

1st

Jenna Scroggins

Oklahoma Combat Sports

2nd

Isabella Crane

Triton Fight Center

1102668 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Jenna Scroggins Oklahoma Combat Sports Isabella Crane Triton Fight Center

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1101697

1st

Valen Womack

James White Fitness

2nd

Will Wiseman

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

3rd

Mason Wise

Team Impact

1101697 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Valen Womack James White Fitness Will Wiseman Clinch Martial Arts Academy Mason Wise Team Impact

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1102160

1st

Valen Womack

James White Fitness

2nd

Andrew Dupre

Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

1102160 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Valen Womack James White Fitness Andrew Dupre Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1101667

1st

Landon Webb

Titan Martial Arts

2nd

Reece Stclair

Havoc BJJ

1101667 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Landon Webb Titan Martial Arts Reece Stclair Havoc BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1101848

1st

Reece Stclair

Havoc BJJ

2nd

Landon Webb

Titan Martial Arts

1101848 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Reece Stclair Havoc BJJ Landon Webb Titan Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1102415

1st

Leyah Stuteville

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Kylee McAfee

American Killer Bees HQ

1102415 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Leyah Stuteville The Vibe (OKC) Kylee McAfee American Killer Bees HQ

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1102851

1st

Leyah Stuteville

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Kylee McAfee

American Killer Bees HQ

1102851 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Leyah Stuteville The Vibe (OKC) Kylee McAfee American Killer Bees HQ

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1101576

1st

Navin McGee

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

2nd

Jaxon Mayle Reynolds

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1101576 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Navin McGee Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Jaxon Mayle Reynolds Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1101893

1st

Navin McGee

Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ

2nd

Jaxon Mayle Reynolds

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1101893 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Navin McGee Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ Jaxon Mayle Reynolds Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102291

1st

Taylor Neal

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Sinclair Reece

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

1102291 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Taylor Neal Zev Martial Arts Sinclair Reece Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1102610

1st

Sinclair Reece

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

2nd

Taylor Neal

Zev Martial Arts

1102610 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Sinclair Reece Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA Taylor Neal Zev Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1101638

1st

Evan Beall

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Bryson Jones

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jadon Crowder

Zev Martial Arts

1101638 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Evan Beall Triton Fight Center Bryson Jones Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu Jadon Crowder Zev Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1102076

1st

Evan Beall

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Bryson Jones

Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Jadon Crowder

Zev Martial Arts

1102076 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Evan Beall Triton Fight Center Bryson Jones Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu Jadon Crowder Zev Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1101772

1st

Nash Schmitz

Veneration BJJ

2nd

Malachi Charlton

T.O.S.S Academy

3rd

Advaith Raj

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

1101772 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Nash Schmitz Veneration BJJ Malachi Charlton T.O.S.S Academy Advaith Raj GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1102089

1st

Nash Schmitz

Veneration BJJ

2nd

Advaith Raj

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Malachi Charlton

T.O.S.S Academy

1102089 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Nash Schmitz Veneration BJJ Advaith Raj GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Malachi Charlton T.O.S.S Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1101762

1st

Joshua Lovins

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

2nd

Kaemon Bradley

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Wyatt Rogers

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

1101762 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Joshua Lovins Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA Kaemon Bradley Empire Jiu-Jitsu Wyatt Rogers BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1102223

1st

Kaemon Bradley

Empire Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Joshua Lovins

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

3rd

Wyatt Rogers

BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

1102223 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Kaemon Bradley Empire Jiu-Jitsu Joshua Lovins Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA Wyatt Rogers BQuick JJ - Thunderkick

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1102429

1st

Marayla LaMere

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Analisa Bahner

T.O.S.S Academy

3rd

Charlie Maraziti

Team LDMA - Força

1102429 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Marayla LaMere The Vibe (OKC) Analisa Bahner T.O.S.S Academy Charlie Maraziti Team LDMA - Força

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1102891

1st

Marayla LaMere

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Charlie Maraziti

Team LDMA - Força

3rd

Ahriah Stiles

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

1102891 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Marayla LaMere The Vibe (OKC) Charlie Maraziti Team LDMA - Força Ahriah Stiles Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1102588

1st

Aubrey Hartley

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Rosemary McDaniel

James White Fitness

1102588 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Aubrey Hartley GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Rosemary McDaniel James White Fitness

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1102880

1st

Aubrey Hartley

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Rosemary McDaniel

James White Fitness

1102880 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl Aubrey Hartley GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Rosemary McDaniel James White Fitness

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1101616

1st

Jackson McKee

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Reid Carroll

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

3rd

Zayden Griffin

Hunter MMA

1101616 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Jackson McKee CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Reid Carroll Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts Zayden Griffin Hunter MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1101910

1st

Jackson McKee

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Zayden Griffin

Hunter MMA

3rd

Reid Carroll

Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

1101910 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Jackson McKee CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Zayden Griffin Hunter MMA Reid Carroll Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1101607

1st

Lukah Esteban

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Michael Phillips

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

1101607 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Lukah Esteban Zev Martial Arts Michael Phillips Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1102187

1st

Lukah Esteban

Zev Martial Arts

2nd

Michael Phillips

Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

1102187 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Lukah Esteban Zev Martial Arts Michael Phillips Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

1102853

1st

Kylee McAfee

American Killer Bees HQ

2nd

Sonora Reece

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

1102853 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Kylee McAfee American Killer Bees HQ Sonora Reece Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1102308

1st

Nicole Tuley

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Lacey Moon

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Izzy Cline

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

1102308 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Nicole Tuley CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Lacey Moon Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Izzy Cline Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1102628

1st

Nicole Tuley

CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Lacey Moon

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Izzy Cline

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

1102628 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Nicole Tuley CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu Lacey Moon Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Izzy Cline Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1101840

1st

Kaydin Kasden

Legends MMA

2nd

Andrew Pagel

T.O.S.S Academy

1101840 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Kaydin Kasden Legends MMA Andrew Pagel T.O.S.S Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1102156

1st

Kaydin Kasden

Legends MMA

2nd

Andrew Pagel

T.O.S.S Academy

1102156 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Kaydin Kasden Legends MMA Andrew Pagel T.O.S.S Academy

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1101533

1st

Kaden Nguyen

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Isaac Cales

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

1101533 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Kaden Nguyen Legacy Martial Arts Isaac Cales Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1101853

1st

Kaden Nguyen

Legacy Martial Arts

2nd

Brian Hoffman

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Isaac Cales

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

1101853 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Kaden Nguyen Legacy Martial Arts Brian Hoffman Lovato BJJ Isaac Cales Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1102651

1st

Serafina Perkins

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Riley Bateman

T.O.S.S Academy

1102651 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Serafina Perkins Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Riley Bateman T.O.S.S Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1102946

1st

Serafina Perkins

Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Riley Bateman

T.O.S.S Academy

1102946 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Serafina Perkins Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu Riley Bateman T.O.S.S Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1103150

1st

Michael Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Nora Thompson

Lovato BJJ

3rd

Landyn Richardson

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

1103150 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Michael Maderazo Triton Fight Center Nora Thompson Lovato BJJ Landyn Richardson Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1103591

1st

Michael Maderazo

Triton Fight Center

2nd

Landyn Richardson

Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts

3rd

Nora Thompson

Lovato BJJ

1103591 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Michael Maderazo Triton Fight Center Landyn Richardson Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts Nora Thompson Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1101679

1st

Leonid Reyna

Maxim Gym

2nd

Zander Spatafore

P3 Martial Arts

3rd

Kingston Williams

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

1101679 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Leonid Reyna Maxim Gym Zander Spatafore P3 Martial Arts Kingston Williams Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1101976

1st

Leonid Reyna

Maxim Gym

2nd

Zander Spatafore

P3 Martial Arts

3rd

Kingston Williams

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

1101976 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Leonid Reyna Maxim Gym Zander Spatafore P3 Martial Arts Kingston Williams Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1102642

1st

Cameryn Wong

GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

1102642 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Cameryn Wong GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1101668

1st

Liam Dean

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Phoenix Martin

T.O.S.S Academy

3rd

BLAKE WOZNY

P3 Martial Arts

1101668 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Liam Dean GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Phoenix Martin T.O.S.S Academy BLAKE WOZNY P3 Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1102133

1st

Liam Dean

GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts

2nd

Phoenix Martin

T.O.S.S Academy

3rd

Alex decker

Clinch Martial Arts Academy

1102133 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Liam Dean GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts Phoenix Martin T.O.S.S Academy Alex decker Clinch Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1102337

1st

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Brea Hoffman

Lovato BJJ

1102337 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Brea Hoffman Lovato BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1102472

1st

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Billiana Rowell

The Forge BJJ

3rd

Abigail Dixon

Skrap Pack 918

1102472 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Billiana Rowell The Forge BJJ Abigail Dixon Skrap Pack 918

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1102791

1st

Billiana Rowell

The Forge BJJ

2nd

Abigail Dixon

Skrap Pack 918

1102791 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Billiana Rowell The Forge BJJ Abigail Dixon Skrap Pack 918

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

1102487

1st

Sonora Reece

Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA

2nd

Brooklyn Alexander

Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

1102487 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl Sonora Reece Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA Brooklyn Alexander Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1101516

1st

Vanis Hightower

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Mac Wilbourn

Pejak Martial Arts

3rd

Greyson Tate

Training Ground

1101516 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Vanis Hightower Outsiders Combat Club Mac Wilbourn Pejak Martial Arts Greyson Tate Training Ground

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1102094

1st

Vanis Hightower

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Mac Wilbourn

Pejak Martial Arts

3rd

Greyson Tate

Training Ground

1102094 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Vanis Hightower Outsiders Combat Club Mac Wilbourn Pejak Martial Arts Greyson Tate Training Ground

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1103351

1st

Celes Oliver

T.O.S.S Academy

2nd

Hayden Harris

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1103351 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Celes Oliver T.O.S.S Academy Hayden Harris Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1103669

1st

Celes Oliver

T.O.S.S Academy

2nd

Hayden Harris

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1103669 GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Celes Oliver T.O.S.S Academy Hayden Harris Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1102561

1st

Tori Averett

Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ

2nd

Evalyn Idzik

P3 Martial Arts

1102561 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Tori Averett Illinois BJJ Academy - Semper Reformanda BJJ Evalyn Idzik P3 Martial Arts