Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Trevor Adam
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Trevor Adam
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Acelee Adams
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: AdamsBJJ@TCA
Competitor: Angelina Adams
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Angelina Adams
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Kamdyn Adams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: AdamsBJJ@TCA
Competitor: William Adams
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: William Adams
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: William Adams
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: William Adams
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Shaikh Al Imran
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Brooklyn Alexander
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Thomas Alexander
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Christian Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Christian Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Sophia Allen
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Sophia Allen
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Sophia Allen
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Sophia Allen
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Allison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Aiden Allison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Colton Altman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pejak Martial Arts
Competitor: Colton Altman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pejak Martial Arts
Competitor: Erik Altoffer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Eli Amos
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Eli Amos
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Eli Amos
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Eli Amos
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Joshua Anderson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lillian Anderson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Luke Anderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Luke Anderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Luke Anderson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Luke Anderson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Peter Anderson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Randi Anderson
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Randi Anderson
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Randi Anderson
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Hunter Andrews
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - GLMA
Competitor: Hunter Andrews
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - GLMA
Competitor: Zoe Aquino
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: AdamsBJJ@TCA
Competitor: Izabella Aranda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Izabella Aranda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Izabella Aranda
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Izabella Aranda
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Ronin Aranda
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Ronin Aranda
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Ronin Aranda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Ronin Aranda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Garrick Archer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: Garrick Archer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: isaac Austin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: isaac Austin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: isaac Austin
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: isaac Austin
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: April Averette
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Analisa Bahner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Analisa Bahner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Analisa Bahner
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Analisa Bahner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Elijah Bahner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Elijah Bahner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Elijah Bahner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Elijah Bahner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Jaychris Bamba
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Jaychris Bamba
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Michael Barber
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Michael Barber
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Bryson Barefoot
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Bryson Barefoot
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Bryson Barefoot
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Thomas Barlow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Thomas Barlow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Thomas Barlow
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Thomas Barlow
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Isham Barrett
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Isham Barrett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Dyllan basinger
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Forrest Basinger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Caleb Basma
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Caleb Basma
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Cannon Bateman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Cannon Bateman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Cannon Bateman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Cannon Bateman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Grady Bateman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Grady Bateman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Grady Bateman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Grady Bateman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Riley Bateman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Riley Bateman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Riley Bateman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Riley Bateman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Sarah Baxter
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Sarah Baxter
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Megan Bayer
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Megan Bayer
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Evan Beall
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Evan Beall
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Evan Beall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Evan Beall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Natalie Beidleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Natalie Beidleman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Roxanne Beidleman
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Roxanne Beidleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Abigail Beltran
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Chase Benedict
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Levi Bennett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: River Valley Combat Academy
Competitor: Levi Bennett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: River Valley Combat Academy
Competitor: Ryker Berndt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Ryker Berndt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Ryker Berndt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Ryker Berndt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Ryker Berndt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Aliyah Besant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Aliyah Besant
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Elijah Besant
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Elijah Besant
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Elijah Besant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Elijah Besant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Moriah Besant
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Moriah Besant
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Moriah Besant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Moriah Besant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Noah Besant
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Noah Besant
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Noah Besant
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Noah Besant
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Naataani Biggoose
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Naataani Biggoose
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chloe Bills
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Chloe Bills
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Cooper Bills
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Cooper Bills
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Cooper Bills
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Cooper Bills
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Emily Bills
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Jonathan Bills
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Jonathan Bills
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Patrick Bilon
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Patrick Bilon
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Patrick Bilon
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Patrick Bilon
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Owyn Birch
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brant Bishop
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brant Bishop
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Bishop
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Joshua Bishop
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: David Black
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Dalton Blankinship
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Combat Syndicate
Competitor: Dalton Blankinship
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Combat Syndicate
Competitor: Dalton Blankinship
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Combat Syndicate
Competitor: Lincoln Blanton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Laike Blocker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Laike Blocker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Hyder Boman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - GLMA
Competitor: Hyder Boman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - GLMA
Competitor: Hyder Boman
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - GLMA
Competitor: Hunter Boone
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: Leonardo Boone
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: Zayne Boone
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: Cameron Borden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Cameron Borden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: David Borgstrom
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: David Borgstrom
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kyle Bowker
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Kyle Bowker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: CJ Bowman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: CJ Bowman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: lynzie Bowman
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: lynzie Bowman
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Clark Brackin
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Clark Brackin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Kenneth Braddock
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Grind Underground Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Kenneth Braddock
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Grind Underground Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Kenneth Braddock
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Grind Underground Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Kaemon Bradley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kaemon Bradley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kaemon Bradley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Addison Bradt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Addison Bradt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Bradt
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Aiden Bradt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Ashley Bradt
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Ashley Bradt
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Dominic Bradt
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Dominic Bradt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Elisabeth Bramall
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Elisabeth Bramall
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jared Brammeier
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Jared Brammeier
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Jared Brammeier
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Wyatt Brasseux
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Wyatt Brasseux
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Zoe Brasseux
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Zoe Brasseux
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Zoe Brasseux
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Joshua Brazeal
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Joshua Brazeal
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Georgia Breedlove
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ
Competitor: Georgia Breedlove
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ
Competitor: Lane Breedlove
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ
Competitor: Lane Breedlove
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ
Competitor: Chris Brewer
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Chris Brewer
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Chris Brewer
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Kathryn Brim
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kathryn Brim
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Brim
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Brim
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Rowyn Brim
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Rowyn Brim
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Colby Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Frank Brunello
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Frank Brunello
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Orlandas Bruner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Orlandas Bruner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Vincent Bryan
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Fayetteville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Justin Budd
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Justin Budd
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Justin Budd
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Justin Budd
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Mahala Budnik
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: San Soo (Tulsa)
Competitor: Mahala Budnik
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: San Soo (Tulsa)
Competitor: Autum Bui
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Everly Bui
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Everly Bui
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Kenneth Burns
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Time Fitness
Competitor: Kenneth Burns
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Time Fitness
Competitor: Kenneth Burns
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Time Fitness
Competitor: Kenneth Burns
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Time Fitness
Competitor: Hoyt Butts
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - GLMA
Competitor: Hoyt Butts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - GLMA
Competitor: Jane Bywater
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sean Caldwell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Isaac Cales
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu
Competitor: Isaac Cales
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu
Competitor: Isaac Cales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu
Competitor: Isaac Cales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu
Competitor: Mary Cales
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu
Competitor: Mary Cales
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu
Competitor: Mary Cales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu
Competitor: Mary Cales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu
Competitor: Aidan Cameron
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Chris Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Logan Campbell-Wycoff
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Logan Campbell-Wycoff
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Capplinger
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Matthew Capplinger
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Matthew Capplinger
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Matthew Capplinger
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Ryan Carini
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ryan Carini
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ryan Carini
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Stephen Carlisle
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)
Competitor: Ethan Carney
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Carney
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Carney
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Carney
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Mark Caron
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Mark Caron
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Tryston Carr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Python Martial Arts
Competitor: Tryston Carr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Python Martial Arts
Competitor: OCTAVIO CARRILLO
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Nathan Carroll
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Reid Carroll
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Reid Carroll
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Reid Carroll
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Reid Carroll
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Lincoln Carter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lincoln Carter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Devin Cartwright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Devin Cartwright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Devin Cartwright
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Devin Cartwright
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jacob Caruthers
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jacob Caruthers
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Sergio Castellanos
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Royal Castorena
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Royal Castorena
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Scout Chandler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Scout Chandler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Scout Chandler
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Scout Chandler
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: James Chapman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: James Chapman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: James Chapman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: James Chapman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Robert Chapman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Robert Chapman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Robert Chapman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Robert Chapman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Josiah Charlton
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Josiah Charlton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Josiah Charlton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Malachi Charlton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Malachi Charlton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Phineas Charlton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Phineas Charlton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Phineas Charlton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Phineas Charlton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Uzziyah Charlton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Uzziyah Charlton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Uzziyah Charlton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Christian Chiquin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Max Chop
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Max Chop
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Max Chop
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Max Chop
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Kyler Clapp
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Kyler Clapp
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Chris Clark
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chris Clark
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chris Clark
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Christopher Clark
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Makayla Clark
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Tyree Clark
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Doy Cline
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Doy Cline
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Doy Cline
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Doy Cline
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Izzy Cline
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Izzy Cline
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Izzy Cline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Aidan Clinesmith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Aidan Clinesmith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Chelsea Cody
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: River Coffelt
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: River Coffelt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Cortez Coleman
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Cortez Coleman
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Cortez Coleman
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Cortez Coleman
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Ryker Coleman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ground Control BJJ
Competitor: Ryker Coleman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ground Control BJJ
Competitor: Tavares Collins
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Academy of Martial Arts
Competitor: Mitchell Conley
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Mitchell Conley
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Mitchell Conley
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Wyatt Cook
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Wyatt Cook
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Lincoln Cooper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaitlyn Coronado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Art of Grappling
Competitor: Kaitlyn Coronado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Art of Grappling
Competitor: Kaitlyn Coronado
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Art of Grappling
Competitor: Kaitlyn Coronado
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Art of Grappling
Competitor: William Corr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: William Corr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Mercedes Corum
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Mercedes Corum
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Urijah Corum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: George Costello
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: George Costello
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Natalia Covarrubias
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Natalia Covarrubias
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Adelynn Crabtree
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Adelynn Crabtree
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Adelynn Crabtree
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Adelynn Crabtree
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Everly crabtree
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Everly crabtree
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Hayden Crabtree
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Hayden Crabtree
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Craig
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Andrew Craig
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Hayden Crain
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Black Flag Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hayden Crain
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Black Flag Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hayden Crain
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Black Flag Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hayden Crain
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Black Flag Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isabella Crane
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Isabella Crane
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Huxley Cranor
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ground Control BJJ
Competitor: Jade Crawford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Kathleen Crites
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Kathleen Crites
Division:

GI Female > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Meryn Crites
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Meryn Crites
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Meryn Crites
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Meryn Crites
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Logan Crockett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Logan Crockett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucas Crockett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucas Crockett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Devin crosley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Devin crosley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Devin crosley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Devin crosley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Anthony Crossland
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Titan Martial Arts
Competitor: Anthony Crossland
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Titan Martial Arts
Competitor: Jadon Crowder
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Jadon Crowder
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Jadon Crowder
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Jadon Crowder
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Leonardo Crump
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Leonardo Crump
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Diêgo Bispo Academy
Competitor: Daniel Crutcher
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: James White Fitness
Competitor: Devan Culbert
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dalton Dailey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rebellion Martial Arts
Competitor: Mitchell Dang
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Patrick Dang
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Patrick Dang
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Patrick Dang
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Bradley Daugherty
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Bradley Daugherty
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Bradley Daugherty
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Ryan Davila
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Caden Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fitcorps Martial Arts
Competitor: Caden Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fitcorps Martial Arts
Competitor: Caden Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fitcorps Martial Arts
Competitor: Caden Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fitcorps Martial Arts
Competitor: Chase Davis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Chase Davis
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Tanner Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: AdamsBJJ@TCA
Competitor: Cayden Davis-Dunn
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Cayden Davis-Dunn
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Cayden Davis-Dunn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Cayden Davis-Dunn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Branson Dawkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryan Dawkins
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryan Dawkins
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryan Dawkins
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Scott Dawson
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Scott Dawson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Aruto De Luna
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Aruto De Luna
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Aruto De Luna
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Aruto De Luna
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Elaine Dean
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elaine Dean
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elaine Dean
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elaine Dean
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Dean
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Liam Dean
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Liam Dean
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Liam Dean
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Chance DeArmond
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Chance DeArmond
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Jerry DeArmond
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Jerry DeArmond
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Payton DeArmond
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Payton DeArmond
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler DeArmond
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Tyler DeArmond
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Alex decker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alex decker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alex decker
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alex decker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Hunter Dedmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hunter Dedmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hunter Dedmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hunter Dedmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Flag Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jayson Dedmon
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Black Flag Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jayson Dedmon
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Black Flag Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Megan Dedmon
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Megan Dedmon
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Pedro Deffit
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Davin DeMoss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cohesion Training Academy
Competitor: Davin DeMoss
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cohesion Training Academy
Competitor: Aemilya Dennis
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Aemilya Dennis
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Kyle Dennis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Cohesion Training Academy
Competitor: Kyle Dennis
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Cohesion Training Academy
Competitor: Ty Dilley
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: David Dilonardo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: David Dilonardo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: James Dinwiddie
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - True Grit
Competitor: Abigail Dixon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Abigail Dixon
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Aisley Dixon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Aisley Dixon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Aisley Dixon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Aisley Dixon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Alivia Dorris
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alivia Dorris
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alivia Dorris
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alivia Dorris
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brady Dorus
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Brady Dorus
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Brady Dorus
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Brady Dorus
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Landon Dorus
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Landon Dorus
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Landon Dorus
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Landon Dorus
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Greyson Dragg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blackout Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Greyson Dragg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blackout Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Greyson Dragg
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blackout Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Duff
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Daniel Duff
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Danielle Duff
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Danielle Duff
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daryl Duff
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daryl Duff
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: bryce duke
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Prodigy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: bryce duke
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Prodigy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Leeowyn Dunaka
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sheldon Duncan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Sheldon Duncan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Andrew Dupre
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Andrew Dupre
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kannon Durasso
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kannon Durasso
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kyler Durasso
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kyler Durasso
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kyler Durasso
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kyler Durasso
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryan Dyck
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryan Dyck
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryan Dyck
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryan Dyck
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Henry Dye
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Henry Dye
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Dye
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Dye
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Edison Earley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Edison Earley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Evelyn Earley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Evelyn Earley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Sara Easterling
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Meta Martial Arts
Competitor: Joseph Eber
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Eck
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Cortez Edwards
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Cortez Edwards
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Isaiah Edwards
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Eichman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Eichman
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elliott Eisenbeis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Eternal Warrior BJJ
Competitor: Adam Eller
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adam Eller
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Hensley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexander Ellis
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Parker ellis
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Apollo's Martial Arts
Competitor: wyatt ellis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Carlos Machado - Apollo's Martial Arts
Competitor: Jason Ellison
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cohesion Training Academy
Competitor: Jason Ellison
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cohesion Training Academy
Competitor: Jason Ellison
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cohesion Training Academy
Competitor: Travis Emery
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Travis Emery
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Travis Emery
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bruce Engle
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bruce Engle
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kodye Engle
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kodye Engle
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan Ennis
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Jordan Ennis
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Ryan Ennis
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Chenal)
Competitor: Ryan Ennis
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Chenal)
Competitor: Steven Ertle
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revival Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Steven Ertle
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Revival Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Steven Ertle
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revival Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Steven Ertle
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Revival Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Turk Escalada
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Turk Escalada
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Turk Escalada
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Cash Esteban
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Cash Esteban
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Cash Esteban
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Lukah Esteban
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Lukah Esteban
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Lukah Esteban
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Lukah Esteban
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Mateo Estrada
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Mateo Estrada
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Allen Ewing
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Allen Ewing
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Odelia Fan
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Elite Combat Systems
Competitor: Odelia Fan
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Elite Combat Systems
Competitor: Jeffrey Farmer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: No gym
Competitor: Jeffrey Farmer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: No gym
Competitor: William Fate
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: William Fate
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: William Fate
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Allie Faulk
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Allie Faulk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Anna Faulk
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Anna Faulk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Aubrey Faulk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Aubrey Faulk
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Austin Faulk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Austin Faulk
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Trey Faulk
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Trey Faulk
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Jayme Ficken
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Clarksville)
Competitor: Beckham Fielder
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Beckham Fielder
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Annisa Fields
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Derek Fields
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Derek Fields
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Hayden Fields
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Hayden Fields
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Justina Fields
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Jacob Findley
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Jacob Findley
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Ubonrattana Flaherty
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: TMC (Kansas City)
Competitor: Ubonrattana Flaherty
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: TMC (Kansas City)
Competitor: Ubonrattana Flaherty
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: TMC (Kansas City)
Competitor: David Fleet
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Fleet
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ
Competitor: John Fleming
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Trevor Fleming
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Trevor Fleming
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Alex Foster
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: River Valley Combat Academy
Competitor: Alex Foster
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: River Valley Combat Academy
Competitor: Kyer Fox
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Kyer Fox
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Kyer Fox
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Kyer Fox
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Shelby Fox
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: River Valley Combat Academy
Competitor: Shanna Franke
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Shanna Franke
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ryan Franks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Franks
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Franks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Franks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Grayson Franovich
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Grayson Franovich
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Grayson Franovich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Grayson Franovich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Landon Franovich
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Landon Franovich
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Landon Franovich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Landon Franovich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Teagan Fredericksen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Teagan Fredericksen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Mariangel French
Division:

GI Female > Black > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Omar French
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Heston Fugate
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Heston Fugate
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Heston Fugate
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Heston Fugate
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Logan Fugazzi
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Logan Fugazzi
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Logan Fugazzi
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Neal Fulmer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Neal Fulmer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Neal Fulmer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Emma Gahr
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: River Valley Combat Academy
Competitor: Emma Gahr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: River Valley Combat Academy
Competitor: Oliver Gainford
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Oliver Gainford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Lola Gall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: TCB Fight Factory
Competitor: Andres Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Andres Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Andres Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Dominick Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Dominick Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: Dominick Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: WolfPack MMA
Competitor: elijah garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: elijah garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Isaiah Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Altus)
Competitor: Jaime Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jaime Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: millie garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: millie garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: millie garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: millie garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: nixie garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: nixie garcia
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: nixie garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: nixie garcia
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: nixie garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: nixie garcia
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: nixie garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: nixie garcia
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Rachel Garcia
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Paxton Gary
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elliot Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elliot Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zion Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexander Gass
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Alexander Gass
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gabe Gattis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Gabe Gattis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Gabe Gattis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Gabe Gattis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Christopher Gazaway
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Jagger Gelinas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jagger Gelinas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jagger Gelinas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Tristan George
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Tristan George
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Everett Gibbs
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Everett Gibbs
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Everett Gibbs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Everett Gibbs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Daniel Gill
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Luke Gill
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Gill
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Gill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Luke Gill
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Tiffany Gimmey
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tiffany Gimmey
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tiffany Gimmey
Division:

GI Female > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Justin Glisson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Justin Glisson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Tyler Goldsworthy
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Tyler Goldsworthy
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Alvaro Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Alvaro Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Erick Goodman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Erick Goodman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner Goodwin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Tanner Goodwin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Tanner Goodwin
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Tanner Goodwin
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Jake Graham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Erick Granados
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Erick Granados
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Isabella Granillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Isabella Granillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Gavin Grass
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Jadan Graves
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Jadan Graves
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Jadan Graves
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Addyson Greene
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Addyson Greene
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Addyson Greene
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Addyson Greene
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Addyson Greene
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Matthew Gregg
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Matthew Gregg
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Birdie Greiman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Birdie Greiman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Maddox Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Maddox Griffin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Zayden Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Zayden Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Zayden Griffin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Zayden Griffin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Cameron Grove
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Bears Den MMA
Competitor: Benicio Guerrero
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Gabriela Guevara
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Gabriela Guevara
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Job Guevara
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Lucas Guevara
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Lucas Guevara
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Mateo Guevara
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Mateo Guevara
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Leticia Guimaraes
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Blackout Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Leticia Guimaraes
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Blackout Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Leticia Guimaraes
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Blackout Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Fiona Guthrie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Fiona Guthrie
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Alberto Gutierrez Jr
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Alberto Gutierrez Jr
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Brock H
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Brock H
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Aaleyah H-O
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Aaleyah H-O
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: David Haley
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ
Competitor: David Haley
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Albert Hall
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Albert Hall
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Darrel Hall
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Ty Hall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ
Competitor: Ty Hall
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Northside BJJ
Competitor: Ridge Hampton
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Ridge Hampton
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Gabriel Han
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Gabriel Han
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Gabriel Han
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Gabriel Han
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Hanna
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Jackson Hanna
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Jackson Hanna
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Jackson Hanna
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Sam Harban
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Sam Harban
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Archer Hargett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Archer Hargett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Archer Hargett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Archer Hargett
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Devon Harjo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Devon Harjo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Lane Harper
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Lane Harper
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Gavin Harris
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Gavin Harris
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Hayden Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Hayden Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Hayden Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Hayden Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Jack Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Jack Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Lindsey Harris
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Lindsey Harris
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Riggin Harrison
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Riggin Harrison
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Riggin Harrison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Trenton Harrison
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Trenton Harrison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sheepdog Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aubrey Hartley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aubrey Hartley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aubrey Hartley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aubrey Hartley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elisha Harvey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Fatima Hashim
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Ruqaia Hashim
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Deacon Haskins
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ground Control BJJ
Competitor: Miracle Hatchett
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Força
Competitor: Miracle Hatchett
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Força
Competitor: Kevin Haun
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Kevin Haun
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Wil Hayden
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Wil Hayden
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Wil Hayden
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Conquer BJJ
Competitor: Hayden Hazley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Hayden Hazley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Hayden Hazley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Hayden Hazley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Ethan Hefley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Ethan Hefley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Rashid Hekmatara jr.
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Rashid Hekmatara jr.
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Brett Helm
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Burdette Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mark Henager
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rebellion Martial Arts
Competitor: Mark Henager
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rebellion Martial Arts
Competitor: Paisley Henry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Mixed

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Paisley Henry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Mixed

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Zelda Henry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Zelda Henry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Alex Her
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Carmen Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts
Competitor: Carmen Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts
Competitor: Elena Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Elena Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Salvador Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Salvador Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Dakota Hicks
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Dakota Hicks
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Charles Hiersche
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Milly Hightower
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Milly Hightower
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Trace Hightower
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Trace Hightower
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Vanis Hightower
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Vanis Hightower
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Cameron Hildebrant
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pejak Martial Arts
Competitor: Cameron Hildebrant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pejak Martial Arts
Competitor: Jonathan Hillis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Hillis
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Hillis
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Madelynn Himle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Madelynn Himle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Madelynn Himle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Madelynn Himle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Brett Hiseley
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Mega Church Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brett Hiseley
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Mega Church Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chrystian Hixson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Chrystian Hixson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Chrystian Hixson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Chrystian Hixson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Charles Hoagland
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Charles Hoagland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Jedi Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zakke Hoelscher
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Zakke Hoelscher
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Zakke Hoelscher
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Kyle Hoey
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Kyle Hoey
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Kyle Hoey
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Kyle Hoey
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Brea Hoffman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Brea Hoffman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Brian Hoffman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Brian Hoffman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Carder Holden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Carder Holden
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Larz Holloman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Larz Holloman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Larz Holloman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Rylee Holmes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Rylee Holmes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Tyler Holt
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Holt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Holt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Holt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryce Honeycutt
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryce Honeycutt
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Blake Houston
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Blake Houston
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Thomas Howald
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Thomas Howald
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Thomas Howald
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Thomas Howald
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Cole Howell
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Revival Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cole Howell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Revival Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kirk Huff
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Kirk Huff
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Erick Huffine
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Erick Huffine
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Erick Huffine
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Erick Huffine
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Debbie Huggins
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Debbie Huggins
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Debbie Huggins
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Kandi Hughart
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Kandi Hughart
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Dave Hunt
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Dave Hunt
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Zackery Hutson
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Top Dawg BJJ
Competitor: Loi Huynh
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Loi Huynh
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Benjamin Idzik
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Benjamin Idzik
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Benjamin Idzik
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Eleanor Idzik
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Eleanor Idzik
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Evalyn Idzik
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Evalyn Idzik
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Evalyn Idzik
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Evalyn Idzik
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Derrick Ikwueme
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Independent
Competitor: Ariela Infante
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Ariela Infante
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Ariela Infante
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Ariela Infante
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Patrick Ingersoll
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Blackout Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Patrick Ingersoll
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Blackout Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mac Inhofe
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Mac Inhofe
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Liko Ironherron
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Liko Ironherron
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Juhon Irons
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Juhon Irons
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Avery Jackson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Jiu-Jitsu (Tulsa, OK)
Competitor: Avery Jackson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Jiu-Jitsu (Tulsa, OK)
Competitor: Avery Jackson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Jiu-Jitsu (Tulsa, OK)
Competitor: Carl Jackson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu-Jitsu (Tulsa, OK)
Competitor: Nick Jackson
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Rylie Jackson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Rylie Jackson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Terik Jackson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Terik Jackson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Mikayla Jacobo
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Oscar Jaimes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Oscar Jaimes
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Travis Jarmin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Joplin)
Competitor: Travis Jarmin
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Joplin)
Competitor: Christian Jimenez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Christian Jimenez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Christian Jimenez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Valarie Jimenez
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Valarie Jimenez
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Venn Johns
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Venn Johns
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Bree Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Bree Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Bree Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Gunner Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Gunner Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: John Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: John Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: John Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: William Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chesney Jones
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Chesney Jones
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Demeshon Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Demeshon Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Demeshon Jones
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Soaring Eagle Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gwyneth Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Fitcorps Martial Arts
Competitor: Gwyneth Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Fitcorps Martial Arts
Competitor: Jackson Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Jones
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fitcorps Martial Arts
Competitor: Jackson Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fitcorps Martial Arts
Competitor: Josh Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Katelyn Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Katelyn Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Knox Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Knox Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Matthew Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Skylar Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Skylar Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Luke Jordan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Luke Jordan
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Luke Jordan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Jim Jorgensen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Mega Church Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jim Jorgensen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Mega Church Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brenden Jost
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Brenden Jost
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Maya Juvera
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blackout Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Juvera
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blackout Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Juvera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blackout Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Juvera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Blackout Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Korey Kaiser
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Ryne Karpio
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Ryne Karpio
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Kaydin Kasden
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Kaydin Kasden
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Kaydin Kasden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Kaydin Kasden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Shawn Keating
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Mia Keenan
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rebellion Martial Arts
Competitor: Richard Keenan
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Rebellion Martial Arts
Competitor: Hendrix Kelly
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Hendrix Kelly
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Xander Kelly
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Cody Key
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Dark Arts Training Academy
Competitor: Chase King
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Dallas King
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: unaffiliated
Competitor: Dallas King
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: unaffiliated
Competitor: Dakota Kirk
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Landon Kirk
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Sean Knapple
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Dark Arts Training Academy
Competitor: Ryla Knight
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Ryla Knight
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Ryla Knight
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Ryla Knight
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Kylin Knoche
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Kylin Knoche
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: joe koster
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Zack Kram
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Zack Kram
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Zack Kram
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Zack Kram
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Caroline Krupa
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Caroline Krupa
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Caroline Krupa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Caroline Krupa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Sam Kuenzi
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sam Kuenzi
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jesse Lambert
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Jesse Lambert
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Marayla LaMere
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Marayla LaMere
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Marayla LaMere
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Marayla LaMere
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Brayson Laney
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Brayson Laney
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Lewis Langham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Lewis Langham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Lewis Langham
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Lewis Langham
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Collin Lauser
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pejak Martial Arts
Competitor: Collin Lauser
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pejak Martial Arts
Competitor: Ross Lawrence
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ross Lawrence
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Gracie Lawson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Gracie Lawson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Logan Lax
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Logan Lax
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Addi Layton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Addi Layton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Addi Layton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Ben Leading Fox
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Ben Leading Fox
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Dane Leak
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Dane Leak
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Andrew Leasau
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Executive > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Andrew Leasau
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Chance LeBlanc
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Alexander Ledbetter
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Alexander Ledbetter
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Alexander Ledbetter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Art of Grappling
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Art of Grappling
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Art of Grappling
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Art of Grappling
Competitor: Kaleb Lewellyn
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Prodigy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaleb Lewellyn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Prodigy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jarrod Lewis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Jarrod Lewis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Logan Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Logan Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Logan Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Logan Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Anthony Linares
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: JAY LINDLY
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Lindsey
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Daniel Lindsey
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Daniel Lindsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Daniel Lindsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Luke Lindsey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Luke Lindsey
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Luke Lindsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Luke Lindsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hunter MMA
Competitor: Italo Lins
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Italo Lins
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Italo Lins
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Josh Loftin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Rogue Martial Arts
Competitor: Atticus Joshua Maverick Long
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cohesion Training Academy
Competitor: Atticus Joshua Maverick Long
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cohesion Training Academy
Competitor: Jake Long
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: USA Stars Foundation
Competitor: Mak Long
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Bristow Training Center
Competitor: Mak Long
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Bristow Training Center
Competitor: Mak Long
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Bristow Training Center
Competitor: Ryan Long
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Long
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Bonnie Longcrier
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Pejak Martial Arts
Competitor: Bonnie Longcrier
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Pejak Martial Arts
Competitor: Camryn Longcrier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pejak Martial Arts
Competitor: David Lopez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Joplin)
Competitor: David Lopez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Joplin)
Competitor: Eliazar Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts
Competitor: Eliazar Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts
Competitor: raul lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Ashleigh “Lotti” Lottinville
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Love
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Ethan Love
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Chloee Lovins
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Chloee Lovins
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Joshua Lovins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Joshua Lovins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Joshua Lovins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Joshua Lovins
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Timothy Isaiah Lovins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Timothy Isaiah Lovins
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Timothy Isaiah Lovins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Timothy Isaiah Lovins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Ethan Lowe
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Combat Syndicate
Competitor: Leancy Loya
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts
Competitor: Leancy Loya
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts
Competitor: Leanette Loya
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts
Competitor: Leanette Loya
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts
Competitor: Ashton-Ryan LOYD
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ouachita Combat and Fitness Academy
Competitor: Ashton-Ryan LOYD
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ouachita Combat and Fitness Academy
Competitor: Rowdy Loyd
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Marco Maderazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Marco Maderazo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Michael Maderazo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Michael Maderazo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Michael Maderazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Michael Maderazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Sofia Maderazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Sofia Maderazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Sofia Maderazo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Sofia Maderazo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Lillian Major
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Lillian Major
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Lillian Major
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Lillian Major
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Matthew Mallard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Wes Malone
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Wes Malone
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Ashlee Maniatis
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Ashlee Maniatis
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Ashlee Maniatis
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Ashlee Maniatis
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Christopher Mantle
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Mantle
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ryan BJJ
Competitor: Elijah Mapes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Elijah Mapes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Elijah Mapes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Charlie Maraziti
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team LDMA - Força
Competitor: Charlie Maraziti
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team LDMA - Força
Competitor: Charlie Maraziti
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team LDMA - Força
Competitor: Charlie Maraziti
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team LDMA - Força
Competitor: Adrian Mares
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Adrian Mares
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Camila Marquez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jayden Marshall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fitcorps Martial Arts
Competitor: Abree Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Abree Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Abree Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Abree Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Cooper Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cooper Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cooper Martin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cooper Martin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Martin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Noah Martin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Noah Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Noah Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oklahoma Combat Sports
Competitor: Nolan Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Nolan Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Shah Mat BJJ
Competitor: Phoenix Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Phoenix Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Phoenix Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Phoenix Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Shilo Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Shilo Martin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Deo Gloria Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zach Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Zach Martin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: American Elite MMA
Competitor: Antwaun Martinez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Chelsea K. Martinez
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Chelsea K. Martinez
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Rogerio Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rebellion Martial Arts
Competitor: Pemberley Massicotte
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Pemberley Massicotte
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Pemberley Massicotte
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Pemberley Massicotte
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Henry Materne
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Henry Materne
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Henry Materne
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Henry Materne
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Kaden Materne
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Kaden Materne
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Kaden Materne
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Kaden Materne
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Maximus Materne
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Maximus Materne
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Maximus Materne
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Maximus Materne
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Mathias Maura Maysundo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Mathias Maura Maysundo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Landen Maxwell Jr
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Landen Maxwell Jr
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Landen Maxwell Jr
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Caleb Mayfield
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Caleb Mayfield
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Caleb Mayfield
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Caleb Mayfield
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Scout Mayfield
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Scout Mayfield
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Scout Mayfield
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Scout Mayfield
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Jaxon Mayle Reynolds
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Jaxon Mayle Reynolds
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Jaxon Mayle Reynolds
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ
Competitor: Kylee McAfee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Kylee McAfee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Kylee McAfee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Kylee McAfee
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Kylee McAfee
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Owen McAfee
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Owen McAfee
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Owen McAfee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Owen McAfee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Sydney McAfee
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Sydney McAfee
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Sydney McAfee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Sydney McAfee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Matthew Mcalister
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: West Side MMA (Maumelle)
Competitor: Matthew Mcalister
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Maumelle)
Competitor: Matthew Mcalister
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: West Side MMA (Maumelle)
Competitor: Matthew Mcalister
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: West Side MMA (Maumelle)
Competitor: Kaleb McCarthy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Brock McCoy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Wilson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tyrone McCray
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Tyrone McCray
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Omar French BJJ
Competitor: Christian McCullough
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Black Flag BJJ (Mustang)
Competitor: Magnolia McDaniel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: James White Fitness
Competitor: Magnolia McDaniel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: James White Fitness
Competitor: Rosemary McDaniel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: James White Fitness
Competitor: Rosemary McDaniel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: James White Fitness
Competitor: Clayton McDowell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cohesion Training Academy
Competitor: Clayton McDowell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cohesion Training Academy
Competitor: Miles McFadden
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Navin McGee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Navin McGee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Navin McGee
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Melody McGill
Division:

GI Female > Black > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Gabe McKay
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Paragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elijah McLain
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Elijah McLain
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nathaniel McLaughlin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Nathaniel McLaughlin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Nathaniel McLaughlin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Joshua McMenamy
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Joshua McMenamy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Strike Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Logan McMillen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Impact
Competitor: Grey McMullen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Grey McMullen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Jared McNally
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Apollo's Martial Arts
Competitor: Jasson McNeil
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jasson McNeil
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jasson McNeil
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Hayden Meadows
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Hayden Meadows
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Leonidas Mears
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Leonidas Mears
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Leonidas Mears
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Herman Meashintubby
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Dark Arts Training Academy
Competitor: Milly Mejia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rebellion Martial Arts
Competitor: Aaron Melchionne
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Twin Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Aaron Melchionne
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Twin Rivers BJJ
Competitor: Julian Melo
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ground Theory Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeromy Melton
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Jeromy Melton
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Jeremiah Mendez
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jeremiah Mendez
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jeremiah Mendez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jeremiah Mendez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Salaheddine Meraiki
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Salaheddine Meraiki
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Scrap City
Competitor: Micah Metcalf
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Micah Metcalf
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Davis Milburn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Davis Milburn
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Moises Millan
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Moises Millan
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: AJ Miller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: AJ Miller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Jackson Miller
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jackson Miller
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jackson Miller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jackson Miller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nathan Miller
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: NJJA - National Martial Arts
Competitor: Philip Miller
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Philip Miller
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Philip Miller
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Philip Miller
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Tate Miller
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Tate Miller
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Tate Miller
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Tristan Milne
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Tristan Milne
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Tristan Milne
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Caio Terra Association
Competitor: Keaton Minter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Keaton Minter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kes Mitchell
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Kes Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Ronin Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Competitor: Ted Monhollon
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Ted Monhollon
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Ted Monhollon
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Ted Monhollon
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Carlos R Montes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts
Competitor: Jose R Montes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy - Combat Warriors Martial Arts
Competitor: Lacey Moon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lacey Moon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeremy Moore
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Jeremy Moore
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Caleb Morales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Caleb Morales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Caleb Morales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Caleb Morales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Tulsa Combat Sports
Competitor: Hudson Morales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Hudson Morales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Hudson Morales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Hudson Morales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Ryan Morales
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Ryan Morales
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Ryan Morales
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Ryan Morales
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Cameron Morgan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cohesion Training Academy
Competitor: Austin Morris
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Austin Morris
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Jason Moss
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jason Moss
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Tytus Murchison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Tytus Murchison
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Vibe (OKC)
Competitor: Sandre Naumoski
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Sandre Naumoski
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Neal
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Taylor Neal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Taylor Neal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Sheona Neugebauer
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Sheona Neugebauer
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Erik Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Erik Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Erik Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Erik Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Kaden Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaden Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaden Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Kaden Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Natalie Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Natalie Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Natalie Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Natalie Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: William Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: William Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: William Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: William Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Conquest Martial Arts
Competitor: Gabriel Nichols
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Gabriel Nichols
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Liberty Nichols
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: AdamsBJJ@TCA
Competitor: Liam Nissen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ground Control BJJ
Competitor: Parker Nissen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ground Control BJJ
Competitor: Gavin Nix
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gavin Nix
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Christian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Isaac Noble
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Isaac Noble
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Rucker Noell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: TMC (Kansas City)
Competitor: Rucker Noell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: TMC (Kansas City)
Competitor: Rucker Noell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: TMC (Kansas City)
Competitor: Rucker Noell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: TMC (Kansas City)
Competitor: Gage Nolan
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Gage Nolan
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jason Norman
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Leake BJJ