No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1672578

1st

Andre Grigorian

Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Jack Cushway

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

3rd

Liam Giat

Gracie Barra (Tarzana)

1672578 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Andre Grigorian Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Jack Cushway Bas Rutten's Elite MMA Liam Giat Gracie Barra (Tarzana)

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1672598

1st

Jack Cushway

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

2nd

Andre Grigorian

Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Liam Giat

Gracie Barra (Tarzana)

1672598 GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Jack Cushway Bas Rutten's Elite MMA Andre Grigorian Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Liam Giat Gracie Barra (Tarzana)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1672673

1st

Brandon Hernandez

West Coast Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Denis Novikov

KD MMA

3rd

Dorian Zavala

10th Planet (Thousand Oaks)

1672673 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Brandon Hernandez West Coast Jiu Jitsu Denis Novikov KD MMA Dorian Zavala 10th Planet (Thousand Oaks)

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1672719

1st

Denis Novikov

KD MMA

2nd

Cody Margott

Ares BJJ

3rd

Dante Santangelo

Akxe Academy

1672719 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Denis Novikov KD MMA Cody Margott Ares BJJ Dante Santangelo Akxe Academy

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1672831

1st

damon Jacobs

Elite MMA

2nd

Isaac Vazquez

Ventura Fight & Fitness

3rd

Victor Ortega

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672831 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) damon Jacobs Elite MMA Isaac Vazquez Ventura Fight & Fitness Victor Ortega Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1672857

1st

Max Forutan

Akxe Academy

2nd

Matthew Sanchez

Paragon (Ventura)

3rd

Jeremiah De guzman

Raze Jiu Jitsu

1672857 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Max Forutan Akxe Academy Matthew Sanchez Paragon (Ventura) Jeremiah De guzman Raze Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1672867

1st

Ziad Abdwahab

Julio Juarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Tommy McKeown

Ventura Fight & Fitness

3rd

Marc Zavala

10th Planet (Thousand Oaks)

1672867 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Ziad Abdwahab Julio Juarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Tommy McKeown Ventura Fight & Fitness Marc Zavala 10th Planet (Thousand Oaks)

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1672887

1st

Ziad Abdwahab

Julio Juarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Robert Johnson

Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks)

3rd

Josue Hernandez

Gracie Barra (Ventura)

1672887 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Ziad Abdwahab Julio Juarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Robert Johnson Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks) Josue Hernandez Gracie Barra (Ventura)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1672976

1st

Regnar Madarang

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

2nd

Callum Dunn

Paragon (Ventura)

3rd

Johnathan Pavon

Outsiders Combat Club

1672976 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Regnar Madarang Bas Rutten's Elite MMA Callum Dunn Paragon (Ventura) Johnathan Pavon Outsiders Combat Club

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1672985

1st

Callum Dunn

Paragon (Ventura)

2nd

Johnathan Pavon

Outsiders Combat Club

3rd

Regnar Madarang

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

1672985 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Callum Dunn Paragon (Ventura) Johnathan Pavon Outsiders Combat Club Regnar Madarang Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1673039

1st

Johnathan Pavon

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Hudson Quiroz

Akxe Academy

1673039 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Johnathan Pavon Outsiders Combat Club Hudson Quiroz Akxe Academy

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1673069

1st

Ryan Hampton

Akxe Academy

2nd

anthony valenzuela

Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

1673069 GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Ryan Hampton Akxe Academy anthony valenzuela Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1673895

1st

Ahter Pahoua Vue

Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Deborah Mather

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Briseis Aguilar

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1673895 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Ahter Pahoua Vue Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Deborah Mather Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Briseis Aguilar Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1674003

1st

Alessandra Nielsen

Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks)

2nd

Briseis Aguilar

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1674003 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Alessandra Nielsen Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks) Briseis Aguilar Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1674194

1st

Emmy Manset

Paragon (Ventura)

2nd

Suzy Silva

Jean Jacque Machado

3rd

Lindsay Sanchez

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1674194 GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Emmy Manset Paragon (Ventura) Suzy Silva Jean Jacque Machado Lindsay Sanchez Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1672941

1st

Dorian Zavala

10th Planet (Thousand Oaks)

2nd

Marc Zavala

10th Planet (Thousand Oaks)

3rd

Jtrinidad Pacheco

Kraken Martial Arts Academy

1672941 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Dorian Zavala 10th Planet (Thousand Oaks) Marc Zavala 10th Planet (Thousand Oaks) Jtrinidad Pacheco Kraken Martial Arts Academy

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1673155

1st

Robert Tehee

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Ronald Tronconi

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Alek Borzone

Paragon (Ventura)

1673155 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Robert Tehee Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Ronald Tronconi Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Alek Borzone Paragon (Ventura)

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1673265

1st

Regnar Madarang

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

2nd

Andrew Cabrera

Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Brandon Wright

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

1673265 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Regnar Madarang Bas Rutten's Elite MMA Andrew Cabrera Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Brandon Wright Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

1674368

1st

Emma Lopez

Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

2nd

Kaila McCurry

Paragon (Ventura)

1674368 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up ) Emma Lopez Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club Kaila McCurry Paragon (Ventura)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1672683

1st

Andrew Lee

Jean Jacque Machado

2nd

Jonathan Coreas

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Joseph Lopez

Paragon (Ventura)

1672683 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Andrew Lee Jean Jacque Machado Jonathan Coreas Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Joseph Lopez Paragon (Ventura)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1672739

2nd

Jonathan Coreas

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Ricky Andrade

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672739 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Christopher Flores Checkmat Jonathan Coreas Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Ricky Andrade Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1672791

1st

Zion McGuire

10th Planet (Thousand Oaks)

2nd

Greyson Quiroz

Akxe Academy

3rd

Erick Diaz

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672791 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Zion McGuire 10th Planet (Thousand Oaks) Greyson Quiroz Akxe Academy Erick Diaz Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1672824

1st

Oscar Tizcareno

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Erick Diaz

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Anzel Griffith

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

1672824 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Oscar Tizcareno Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Erick Diaz Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Anzel Griffith Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1672923

1st

Robert Bonilla

Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

2nd

Jonathan Sanchez

Gooch Training Academy

1672923 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Robert Bonilla Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club Jonathan Sanchez Gooch Training Academy

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1672958

1st

Allan Mejia

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Ryan Huerth

Checkmat

3rd

Nicolas Torres

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

1672958 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Allan Mejia Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Ryan Huerth Checkmat Nicolas Torres Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1672967

1st

Nicolas Torres

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

2nd

Eddy Chow

Noho MMA

1672967 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Nicolas Torres Bas Rutten's Elite MMA Eddy Chow Noho MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1673021

1st

Red Cherif

10th Planet (Santa Barbara)

2nd

Alberto Estrada

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Wyatt Manthei

Akxe Academy

1673021 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Red Cherif 10th Planet (Santa Barbara) Alberto Estrada Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Wyatt Manthei Akxe Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1673031

1st

Divonte Beale

Checkmat - Hustle BJJ

2nd

Andres Pongo

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Alberto Estrada

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1673031 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Divonte Beale Checkmat - Hustle BJJ Andres Pongo Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Alberto Estrada Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1674060

1st

Kendall Guidetti

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

2nd

Genevieve Cong

10th planet (costa mesa)

1674060 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Kendall Guidetti Bas Rutten's Elite MMA Genevieve Cong 10th planet (costa mesa)

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1674176

1st

Erlich Rosenberger

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brianna Lua

Jean Jacque Machado

3rd

Isabel Morales

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1674176 GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Erlich Rosenberger Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Brianna Lua Jean Jacque Machado Isabel Morales Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1672906

1st

Robert Bonilla

Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

2nd

Jonathan Sanchez

Gooch Training Academy

3rd

Brandon Nichols

Gooch Training Academy

1672906 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Robert Bonilla Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club Jonathan Sanchez Gooch Training Academy Brandon Nichols Gooch Training Academy

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1672926

1st

Alexander Dorsey

UFC Gym

2nd

Eugene Puno

Carpio Jiu Jitsu

1672926 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Alexander Dorsey UFC Gym Eugene Puno Carpio Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1673212

1st

Red Cherif

10th Planet (Santa Barbara)

2nd

Eric Deroian

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

James North

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

1673212 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Red Cherif 10th Planet (Santa Barbara) Eric Deroian Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) James North Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1674031

1st

Kendall Guidetti

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

2nd

Genevieve Cong

10th planet (costa mesa)

1674031 No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Kendall Guidetti Bas Rutten's Elite MMA Genevieve Cong 10th planet (costa mesa)

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1672783

1st

Zack Zinzow

Raze Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Fábio Alves

Akxe Academy

3rd

Aiden Davison

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672783 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Zack Zinzow Raze Jiu Jitsu Fábio Alves Akxe Academy Aiden Davison Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1672854

1st

Kevin Kanagi

Checkmat (USA)

2nd

Zack Zinzow

Raze Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Santiago Prieto

Entram Jiu-jitsu

1672854 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Kevin Kanagi Checkmat (USA) Zack Zinzow Raze Jiu Jitsu Santiago Prieto Entram Jiu-jitsu

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1674205

1st

Jen Sklov

Street Sports Simi Valley

2nd

Desiree Medel

Checkmat (USA)

1674205 GI Female > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Jen Sklov Street Sports Simi Valley Desiree Medel Checkmat (USA)

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1672947

1st

Junior Fernandes

Checkmat (USA)

1672947 No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Junior Fernandes Checkmat (USA) Aaron Esquenazi Jiyu

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1672912

1st

Zachary Kraschinsky

Akxe Academy

2nd

Jose Estrada

West Coast Jiu Jitsu

1672912 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Zachary Kraschinsky Akxe Academy Jose Estrada West Coast Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1672896

1st

Jose Estrada

West Coast Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Zachary Kraschinsky

Akxe Academy

1672896 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jose Estrada West Coast Jiu Jitsu Zachary Kraschinsky Akxe Academy

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1672773

1st

Victor Ortega

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Hector Salavarrieta

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Rich Cimadoro

Kraken Martial Arts Academy

1672773 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Victor Ortega Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Hector Salavarrieta Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Rich Cimadoro Kraken Martial Arts Academy

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1672879

1st

Luis Ixta

Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

2nd

James Siri

Human Artwork BJJ

1672879 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Luis Ixta Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club James Siri Human Artwork BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1672899

1st

David Jackson

Flow State Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Pierre Huambachano

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Luis Ixta

Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

1672899 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) David Jackson Flow State Jiu-Jitsu Pierre Huambachano Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Luis Ixta Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1672982

1st

DEREK ALVARADO

Street Sports Simi Valley

2nd

Daniel Hunt

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672982 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) DEREK ALVARADO Street Sports Simi Valley Daniel Hunt Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1672991

1st

Rocky Gaines

Paragon (Atascadero)

2nd

Daniel Garza

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Anthony Margott

Ares BJJ

1672991 GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Rocky Gaines Paragon (Atascadero) Daniel Garza Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Anthony Margott Ares BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1673008

1st

Matt Barnhouse

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Chad Davis

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Joshua Hamsa

Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

1673008 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Matt Barnhouse Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Chad Davis Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Joshua Hamsa Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1673046

1st

Justin Southon

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

2nd

Josh Kocher

Paragon (Ventura)

3rd

Levon Beglaryan

Hayastan MMA

1673046 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Justin Southon Bas Rutten's Elite MMA Josh Kocher Paragon (Ventura) Levon Beglaryan Hayastan MMA

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1673060

1st

richard ramos

Honor Roll

2nd

Luc Bell

Paragon (Ventura)

1673060 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) richard ramos Honor Roll Luc Bell Paragon (Ventura)

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1673140

1st

Randy Flores

Conejo Valley BJJ

2nd

Robert Tehee

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1673140 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Randy Flores Conejo Valley BJJ Robert Tehee Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1673182

1st

Randy Flores

Conejo Valley BJJ

2nd

Robert Tehee

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1673182 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Randy Flores Conejo Valley BJJ Robert Tehee Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1673864

1st

Ahter Pahoua Vue

Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Lindsey Perez

Gooch Training Academy

1673864 GI Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Ahter Pahoua Vue Forge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Lindsey Perez Gooch Training Academy

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1673284

1st

Justin Southon

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

2nd

Robert Tehee

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1673284 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Justin Southon Bas Rutten's Elite MMA Robert Tehee Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1672838

1st

Eugene Puno

Carpio Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Evan Seymour

Los Angeles Jiu Jitsu Club

1672838 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Eugene Puno Carpio Jiu Jitsu Evan Seymour Los Angeles Jiu Jitsu Club

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1672864

1st

Jean-Pierre Perez

Gooch Training Academy

2nd

Miguel Rangel

Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

3rd

Shivan Somaratne

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672864 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jean-Pierre Perez Gooch Training Academy Miguel Rangel Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club Shivan Somaratne Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1672935

1st

Jean-Pierre Perez

Gooch Training Academy

2nd

Miguel Rangel

Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

3rd

Evan Seymour

Los Angeles Jiu Jitsu Club

1672935 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jean-Pierre Perez Gooch Training Academy Miguel Rangel Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club Evan Seymour Los Angeles Jiu Jitsu Club

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1672973

1st

Allan Mejia

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Adam Del Toro

Paragon (Ventura)

1672973 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Allan Mejia Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Adam Del Toro Paragon (Ventura)

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1673028

1st

James North

Gracie Barra (Overland Park)

2nd

Adam Del Toro

Paragon (Ventura)

1673028 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) James North Gracie Barra (Overland Park) Adam Del Toro Paragon (Ventura)

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1673057

1st

geoffrey erickson

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Mikey Delgado

Akxe Academy

1673057 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) geoffrey erickson Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Mikey Delgado Akxe Academy

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1673088

1st

Paul Ricketson

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2nd

geoffrey erickson

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1673088 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Paul Ricketson Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu geoffrey erickson Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1673258

1st

Jose Ramirez

Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

2nd

Mikey Delgado

Akxe Academy

1673258 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Jose Ramirez Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club Mikey Delgado Akxe Academy

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

1674406

1st

Jen Sklov

Street Sports Simi Valley

2nd

Melissa Popham

Akxe Academy

1674406 GI Female > Purple > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up ) Jen Sklov Street Sports Simi Valley Melissa Popham Akxe Academy

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1672986

1st

Steven Wilkinson

Carlson Gracie Team

2nd

Daved Jaureguy

Akxe Academy

1672986 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Steven Wilkinson Carlson Gracie Team Daved Jaureguy Akxe Academy

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1672792

1st

Donnie Ortego

Checkmat - Cajun Combat

2nd

Matt Cull

Streetsports simi valley

1672792 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Donnie Ortego Checkmat - Cajun Combat Matt Cull Streetsports simi valley

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1672945

1st

Douglas Ruiz

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Matt Cull

Streetsports simi valley

3rd

Donnie Ortego

Checkmat - Cajun Combat

1672945 GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Douglas Ruiz Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Matt Cull Streetsports simi valley Donnie Ortego Checkmat - Cajun Combat

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1672907

1st

Donnie Ortego

Checkmat - Cajun Combat

2nd

Matt Cull

Streetsports simi valley

1672907 No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Donnie Ortego Checkmat - Cajun Combat Matt Cull Streetsports simi valley

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1672927

1st

Douglas Ruiz

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Matt Cull

Streetsports simi valley

1672927 GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Douglas Ruiz Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Matt Cull Streetsports simi valley

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1672910

1st

James Siri

Human Artwork BJJ

2nd

Frank Davenport

Gracie Barra (Santa Barbara)

3rd

David Frost

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672910 GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) James Siri Human Artwork BJJ Frank Davenport Gracie Barra (Santa Barbara) David Frost Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1672997

1st

DEREK ALVARADO

Street Sports Simi Valley

2nd

John Quiroz

Akxe Academy

1672997 GI Male > White > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) DEREK ALVARADO Street Sports Simi Valley John Quiroz Akxe Academy

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1673015

1st

Josh Kocher

Paragon (Ventura)

2nd

Mike Thomas

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3rd

John Hensley

Akxe Academy

1673015 GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Josh Kocher Paragon (Ventura) Mike Thomas Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu John Hensley Akxe Academy

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1673064

1st

Luke Noffke

Akxe Academy

2nd

Paul Ricketson

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1673064 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Luke Noffke Akxe Academy Paul Ricketson Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1674197

1st

Lori Pedford

Ur Mom's Gym

2nd

Tisha Nagel

Akxe Academy

1674197 GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Lori Pedford Ur Mom's Gym Tisha Nagel Akxe Academy

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1672770

1st

Jacob Bower

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Hudson Jaret

Akxe Academy

3rd

Robert Rodriguez

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

1672770 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Jacob Bower Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Hudson Jaret Akxe Academy Robert Rodriguez Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1672796

1st

Hudson Jaret

Akxe Academy

2nd

Robert Rodriguez

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Lucci Santangelo

Akxe Academy

1672796 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Hudson Jaret Akxe Academy Robert Rodriguez Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Lucci Santangelo Akxe Academy

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1674174

1st

Dahlia Duarte

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Addison Dorsey

Paragon (Ventura)

1674174 GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Dahlia Duarte Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Addison Dorsey Paragon (Ventura)

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

1674201

1st

Addison Dorsey

Paragon (Ventura)

2nd

Dahlia Duarte

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Stella Richard

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1674201 No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 150 lbs ) Addison Dorsey Paragon (Ventura) Dahlia Duarte Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Stella Richard Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1672869

1st

Stevie Friend

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brody Gourson

Akxe Academy

3rd

Matheus Rossi

Checkmat

1672869 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Stevie Friend Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Brody Gourson Akxe Academy Matheus Rossi Checkmat

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1672889

1st

Stevie Friend

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Colin Frank

Checkmat

3rd

Brody Gourson

Akxe Academy

1672889 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Stevie Friend Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Colin Frank Checkmat Brody Gourson Akxe Academy

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1672050

1st

Connor Gaete

Paragon (Goleta)

2nd

Ezequiel Quinonez

Honor Roll

1672050 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Connor Gaete Paragon (Goleta) Ezequiel Quinonez Honor Roll

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1672090

1st

Matteo Maidana

Checkmat (Northridge)

2nd

Connor Gaete

Paragon (Goleta)

1672090 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Matteo Maidana Checkmat (Northridge) Connor Gaete Paragon (Goleta)

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1672107

1st

Matteo Maidana

Checkmat (Northridge)

2nd

Hudson Thomas

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1672107 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Matteo Maidana Checkmat (Northridge) Hudson Thomas Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

1671998

1st

Madden Cazarez

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Wyatt Somaratne

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Polo Cruz

Checkmat (Northridge)

1671998 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy Madden Cazarez Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Wyatt Somaratne Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Polo Cruz Checkmat (Northridge)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1673487

1st

Madeline Quinonez

Honor Roll

2nd

Mariah Cazarez

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

1673487 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Madeline Quinonez Honor Roll Mariah Cazarez Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1672193

1st

Nikolas Velardi

Honor Roll

1672193 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Nikolas Velardi Honor Roll Leo Kalantaryan KD MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1671411

1st

Vivienne Druian

Akxe Academy

2nd

Nikolas Velardi

Honor Roll

1671411 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Vivienne Druian Akxe Academy Nikolas Velardi Honor Roll

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1672267

1st

Blake Clemons

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Zeke Felix

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1672267 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Blake Clemons Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Zeke Felix Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1671332

1st

Royce Davidson

Gracie Humaita (Valencia)

2nd

Ethan Genest

Honor Roll

3rd

Warren Xavier Ronquillo

Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks)

1671332 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Royce Davidson Gracie Humaita (Valencia) Ethan Genest Honor Roll Warren Xavier Ronquillo Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1672102

1st

Royce Davidson

Gracie Humaita (Valencia)

2nd

Ethan Genest

Honor Roll

3rd

Jorden Stone

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672102 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Royce Davidson Gracie Humaita (Valencia) Ethan Genest Honor Roll Jorden Stone Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1673471

1st

Ally Sibug

Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach)

2nd

Aurora Harrell

Checkmat (Northridge)

1673471 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Ally Sibug Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach) Aurora Harrell Checkmat (Northridge)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1672170

1st

William Reusch

Gracie Barra (Northridge)

2nd

Julius Lee

Honor Roll

1672170 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy William Reusch Gracie Barra (Northridge) Julius Lee Honor Roll

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1673497

1st

Teah Nguyen

Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks)

2nd

Olivia Romero

Grappling Dynamics

3rd

Noelle Pongo

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1673497 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Teah Nguyen Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks) Olivia Romero Grappling Dynamics Noelle Pongo Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1671427

1st

Wyatt Ferris

Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks)

2nd

James Hernandez

Academy Downey

3rd

Maximus Rangel

Academy Downey

1671427 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Wyatt Ferris Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks) James Hernandez Academy Downey Maximus Rangel Academy Downey

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1672224

1st

Koby Hori

Gracie Barra (Tarzana)

2nd

James Hernandez

Academy Downey

3rd

Maximus Rangel

Academy Downey

1672224 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Koby Hori Gracie Barra (Tarzana) James Hernandez Academy Downey Maximus Rangel Academy Downey

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1673561

1st

Teah Nguyen

Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks)

2nd

Vivienne Druian

Akxe Academy

3rd

Penelope Reyes

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1673561 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Teah Nguyen Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks) Vivienne Druian Akxe Academy Penelope Reyes Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1671554

1st

Noah Gaete

Paragon (Goleta)

2nd

Mireya Colangan

Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks)

1671554 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Noah Gaete Paragon (Goleta) Mireya Colangan Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks)

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1671579

1st

Noah Gaete

Paragon (Goleta)

2nd

Mireya Colangan

Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks)

1671579 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Noah Gaete Paragon (Goleta) Mireya Colangan Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1672300

1st

Jackson Press

Kraken Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Jack Dempsey

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

1672300 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Jackson Press Kraken Martial Arts Academy Jack Dempsey Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1672144

1st

Radin Gharibijarzeh

Gracie Barra (Tarzana)

2nd

Frankie Davenport

Gracie Barra (Santa Barbara)

1672144 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Radin Gharibijarzeh Gracie Barra (Tarzana) Frankie Davenport Gracie Barra (Santa Barbara)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1672199

1st

Radin Gharibijarzeh

Gracie Barra (Tarzana)

2nd

Daniel Izquierdo

Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

3rd

Jordan Sprinkles

Akxe Academy

1672199 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Radin Gharibijarzeh Gracie Barra (Tarzana) Daniel Izquierdo Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club Jordan Sprinkles Akxe Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1672240

1st

Jordan Sprinkles

Akxe Academy

2nd

Daniel Izquierdo

Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

3rd

Blake Hrynyk

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672240 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Jordan Sprinkles Akxe Academy Daniel Izquierdo Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club Blake Hrynyk Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1673574

1st

Drew Lawson

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Faith Hashmi

Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach)

3rd

Arianna Rivero

Strength & Honor MMA

1673574 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Drew Lawson Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Faith Hashmi Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach) Arianna Rivero Strength & Honor MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1673585

1st

Drew Lawson

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Faith Hashmi

Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach)

3rd

Arianna Rivero

Strength & Honor MMA

1673585 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Drew Lawson Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Faith Hashmi Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach) Arianna Rivero Strength & Honor MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1672278

1st

Gideon Dominguez

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Oliver Viray

Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach)

3rd

Jaxton Santos

Gracie Barra (Tarzana)

1672278 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Gideon Dominguez Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Oliver Viray Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach) Jaxton Santos Gracie Barra (Tarzana)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1672285

1st

Gideon Dominguez

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jaxton Santos

Gracie Barra (Tarzana)

3rd

Oliver Viray

Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach)

1672285 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Gideon Dominguez Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Jaxton Santos Gracie Barra (Tarzana) Oliver Viray Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach)

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1672369

1st

Nikolas Gaete

Paragon (Goleta)

2nd

Sayf Suhail

Gracie Barra (Northridge)

3rd

Travis Kim

Checkmat (Northridge)

1672369 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Nikolas Gaete Paragon (Goleta) Sayf Suhail Gracie Barra (Northridge) Travis Kim Checkmat (Northridge)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1672388

1st

Nikolas Gaete

Paragon (Goleta)

2nd

Sayf Suhail

Gracie Barra (Northridge)

1672388 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Nikolas Gaete Paragon (Goleta) Sayf Suhail Gracie Barra (Northridge)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1672420

1st

Blake Russell

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Cruz Hernandez

Academy Downey

3rd

Wyatt Gutierrez

Checkmat

1672420 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Blake Russell Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Cruz Hernandez Academy Downey Wyatt Gutierrez Checkmat

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1672475

1st

Blake Russell

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Levi Pongo

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Wyatt Gutierrez

Checkmat

1672475 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Blake Russell Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Levi Pongo Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Wyatt Gutierrez Checkmat

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1673557

1st

Claire Chang

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

2nd

millie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

3rd

Raya Cadle

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1673557 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Claire Chang Bas Rutten's Elite MMA millie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Raya Cadle Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1672771

1st

Dylan Sprinkles

Akxe Academy

2nd

Evan Porhola

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672771 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Dylan Sprinkles Akxe Academy Evan Porhola Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1672787

1st

Evan Porhola

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Dylan Sprinkles

Akxe Academy

1672787 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Evan Porhola Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Dylan Sprinkles Akxe Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1672617

1st

Nicholas Pavon

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Dorian Cooper

Paragon Martial Arts

1672617 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Nicholas Pavon Outsiders Combat Club Dorian Cooper Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1672644

1st

Nicholas Pavon

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Dorian Cooper

Paragon Martial Arts

1672644 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Nicholas Pavon Outsiders Combat Club Dorian Cooper Paragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

1671610

1st

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Mavrik Harrell

Checkmat (Northridge)

1671610 No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Mavrik Harrell Checkmat (Northridge)

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

1671627

1st

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Mavrik Harrell

Checkmat (Northridge)

1671627 GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Mavrik Harrell Checkmat (Northridge)

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1673470

1st

Mariah Cazarez

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Madeline Quinonez

Honor Roll

3rd

Kylee Caccam

Kraken Martial Arts Academy

1673470 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Mariah Cazarez Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Madeline Quinonez Honor Roll Kylee Caccam Kraken Martial Arts Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1672203

1st

Tristan Nettles

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Nikolas Velardi

Honor Roll

1672203 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Tristan Nettles Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Nikolas Velardi Honor Roll

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1672242

1st

Tristan Nettles

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Nikolas Velardi

Honor Roll

1672242 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Tristan Nettles Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Nikolas Velardi Honor Roll

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1672274

1st

Jackson Press

Kraken Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Blake Clemons

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Zeke Felix

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1672274 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Jackson Press Kraken Martial Arts Academy Blake Clemons Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Zeke Felix Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1672109

1st

Royce Davidson

Gracie Humaita (Valencia)

2nd

Jorden Stone

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Ethan Genest

Honor Roll

1672109 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Royce Davidson Gracie Humaita (Valencia) Jorden Stone Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Ethan Genest Honor Roll

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1672129

1st

Royce Davidson

Gracie Humaita (Valencia)

2nd

Warren Xavier Ronquillo

Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks)

3rd

Grayson Salavarrieta

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1672129 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Royce Davidson Gracie Humaita (Valencia) Warren Xavier Ronquillo Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks) Grayson Salavarrieta Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1673447

1st

Ally Sibug

Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach)

2nd

Aurora Harrell

Checkmat (Northridge)

1673447 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Ally Sibug Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach) Aurora Harrell Checkmat (Northridge)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1673451

1st

Ally Sibug

Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach)

2nd

Aurora Harrell

Checkmat (Northridge)

1673451 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Ally Sibug Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach) Aurora Harrell Checkmat (Northridge)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1672200

1st

Jake Scharf

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

2nd

Maximus Rangel

Academy Downey

3rd

James Hernandez

Academy Downey

1672200 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Jake Scharf Bas Rutten's Elite MMA Maximus Rangel Academy Downey James Hernandez Academy Downey

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1672245

1st

Jake Scharf

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

2nd

Maximus Rangel

Academy Downey

3rd

James Hernandez

Academy Downey

1672245 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Jake Scharf Bas Rutten's Elite MMA Maximus Rangel Academy Downey James Hernandez Academy Downey

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1673564

1st

Drew Lawson

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Claire Chang

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

3rd

millie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

1673564 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Drew Lawson Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Claire Chang Bas Rutten's Elite MMA millie garcia Outsiders Combat Club

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1673575

1st

Claire Chang

Bas Rutten's Elite MMA

2nd

Drew Lawson

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

3rd

millie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

1673575 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Claire Chang Bas Rutten's Elite MMA Drew Lawson Morumbi Jiu Jitsu millie garcia Outsiders Combat Club

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1671463

1st

Parker Stone

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Prisayis Harrell

Checkmat (Northridge)

3rd

Logan Carneiro Caliman

Like Water Jiu Jitsu

1671463 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Parker Stone Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Prisayis Harrell Checkmat (Northridge) Logan Carneiro Caliman Like Water Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1672279

1st

Parker Stone

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Tristan Bragg

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Logan Carneiro Caliman

Like Water Jiu Jitsu

1672279 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Parker Stone Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Tristan Bragg Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Logan Carneiro Caliman Like Water Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1673623

1st

Prisayis Harrell

Checkmat (Northridge)

2nd

Keira MacKenzie

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1673623 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Prisayis Harrell Checkmat (Northridge) Keira MacKenzie Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1672375

1st

Mavrik Harrell

Checkmat (Northridge)

2nd

Romi Cohen

KD MMA

3rd

Nikolas Gaete

Paragon (Goleta)

1672375 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Mavrik Harrell Checkmat (Northridge) Romi Cohen KD MMA Nikolas Gaete Paragon (Goleta)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1672377

1st

Mavrik Harrell

Checkmat (Northridge)

2nd

Romi Cohen

KD MMA

3rd

Noah Gaete

Paragon (Goleta)

1672377 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Mavrik Harrell Checkmat (Northridge) Romi Cohen KD MMA Noah Gaete Paragon (Goleta)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

1671615

1st

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Jacob Pavon

Outsiders Combat Club

3rd

Mason Harn

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1671615 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Jacob Pavon Outsiders Combat Club Mason Harn Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1672431

1st

Jacob Pavon

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Cruz Hernandez

Academy Downey

1672431 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Jacob Pavon Outsiders Combat Club Cruz Hernandez Academy Downey

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

1673839

1st

nixie garcia

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Adelaide Reyes

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1673839 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl nixie garcia Outsiders Combat Club Adelaide Reyes Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1672794

1st

Evan Porhola

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Dylan Sprinkles

Akxe Academy

1672794 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Evan Porhola Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Dylan Sprinkles Akxe Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1672620

1st

Nicholas Pavon

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Dorian Cooper

Paragon Martial Arts

3rd

James Clemons

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672620 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Nicholas Pavon Outsiders Combat Club Dorian Cooper Paragon Martial Arts James Clemons Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1672627

1st

Nicholas Pavon

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Dorian Cooper

Paragon Martial Arts

1672627 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Nicholas Pavon Outsiders Combat Club Dorian Cooper Paragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1673221

1st

Evan Porhola

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Vincent Turk

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1673221 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Evan Porhola Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Vincent Turk Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Brown > Executive > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1672984

1st

Junior Fernandes

Checkmat (USA)

2nd

Daved Jaureguy

Akxe Academy

1672984 No Gi Male > Brown > Executive > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Junior Fernandes Checkmat (USA) Daved Jaureguy Akxe Academy

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1672108

1st

Alaska Rosenberger

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jackson Hooks

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1672108 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Alaska Rosenberger Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Jackson Hooks Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1673486

1st

Kylee Caccam

Kraken Martial Arts Academy

2nd

Emma Munson

Checkmat (Northridge)

3rd

Adrianna Moreno

Kraken Martial Arts Academy

1673486 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Kylee Caccam Kraken Martial Arts Academy Emma Munson Checkmat (Northridge) Adrianna Moreno Kraken Martial Arts Academy

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1671353

2nd

Jennie Ramirez

Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

1671353 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Leo Kalantaryan KD MMA Jennie Ramirez Fillmore Jiu Jitsu Club

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1671272

1st

Celine Hashmi

Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach)

2nd

Orya Gabay

Elite MMA

3rd

Malec Duarte

Honor Roll

1671272 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Celine Hashmi Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach) Orya Gabay Elite MMA Malec Duarte Honor Roll

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1672065

1st

Orya Gabay

Elite MMA

2nd

Malec Duarte

Honor Roll

3rd

Juan Ayala

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672065 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Orya Gabay Elite MMA Malec Duarte Honor Roll Juan Ayala Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1672119

1st

Nicoli Peake

Morumbi Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Bennett Somaratne

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Maddoc Harrell

Checkmat (Northridge)

1672119 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Nicoli Peake Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Bennett Somaratne Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Maddoc Harrell Checkmat (Northridge)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1672127

1st

Maddoc Harrell

Checkmat (Northridge)

2nd

Yair Cruz

Checkmat (Northridge)

3rd

Elias Clarke

Honor Roll

1672127 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Maddoc Harrell Checkmat (Northridge) Yair Cruz Checkmat (Northridge) Elias Clarke Honor Roll

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1673475

1st

Celine Hashmi

Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach)

2nd

Brynlee Stone

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1673475 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Celine Hashmi Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach) Brynlee Stone Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1671379

1st

Ally Sibug

Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach)

2nd

Julius Lee

Honor Roll

3rd

Scarlett Johnson

Gracie Barra (Santa Barbara)

1671379 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Ally Sibug Cobrinha BJJ (Redondo Beach) Julius Lee Honor Roll Scarlett Johnson Gracie Barra (Santa Barbara)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed

1671741

1st

Lucas Ohar

Paragon (Ventura)

2nd

Genesis Lopez

Like Water Jiu Jitsu

1671741 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed Lucas Ohar Paragon (Ventura) Genesis Lopez Like Water Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1671471

1st

Parker Stone

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Tristan Bragg

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Prisayis Harrell

Checkmat (Northridge)

1671471 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Parker Stone Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Tristan Bragg Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Prisayis Harrell Checkmat (Northridge)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1671496

1st

Parker Stone

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Tristan Bragg

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Prisayis Harrell

Checkmat (Northridge)

1671496 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Parker Stone Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Tristan Bragg Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Prisayis Harrell Checkmat (Northridge)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1672302

1st

Jasiah Cervantes

Paragon (Ventura)

2nd

Elijah Sandoval

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672302 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Jasiah Cervantes Paragon (Ventura) Elijah Sandoval Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1672323

1st

Gavin Goedhart

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Jasiah Cervantes

Paragon (Ventura)

1672323 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Gavin Goedhart Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Jasiah Cervantes Paragon (Ventura)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1672362

1st

Romi Cohen

KD MMA

2nd

Jean Carlo Pavon

Tao of Jiu Jitsu

1672362 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Romi Cohen KD MMA Jean Carlo Pavon Tao of Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1672396

1st

Romi Cohen

KD MMA

2nd

Jean Carlo Pavon

Tao of Jiu Jitsu

1672396 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Romi Cohen KD MMA Jean Carlo Pavon Tao of Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

1671639

1st

Jacob Pavon

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Mason Harn

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

3rd

Adelaide Reyes

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1671639 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed Jacob Pavon Outsiders Combat Club Mason Harn Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Adelaide Reyes Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1672465

1st

Jacob Pavon

Outsiders Combat Club

2nd

Mason Harn

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672465 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Jacob Pavon Outsiders Combat Club Mason Harn Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1672663

1st

Leland Colangan

Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks)

2nd

James Clemons

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

1672663 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Leland Colangan Gracie Barra (Thousand Oaks) James Clemons Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1673193

1st

Evan Porhola

Gracie Barra (Simi Valley)

2nd

Vincent Turk

Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

1673193 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Evan Porhola Gracie Barra (Simi Valley) Vincent Turk Vilanova Brazilian Jiu Jitsu