GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1133845

1st

PAOLO REORIZO

C-Quence Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Steve Lewis

C-Quence Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Nghia Nguyen

UFC Gym

1133845 GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) PAOLO REORIZO C-Quence Jiu Jitsu Steve Lewis C-Quence Jiu Jitsu Nghia Nguyen UFC Gym

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1134378

1st

David Seropyan

KD MMA

2nd

Matt Stueber

New ground jiu jitsu

3rd

Nghia Nguyen

UFC Gym

1134378 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) David Seropyan KD MMA Matt Stueber New ground jiu jitsu Nghia Nguyen UFC Gym

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1134401

1st

Xavier Sosa

New ground jiu jitsu

2nd

Jeremiah De guzman

Raze Jiu Jitsu

1134401 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Xavier Sosa New ground jiu jitsu Jeremiah De guzman Raze Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1133891

2nd

Vincent Vankeeken

Camarillo Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Alfonso Rebollar Jr

Rolling BJJ Academy

1133891 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Nathanael Paullin U.B.MMA Vincent Vankeeken Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Alfonso Rebollar Jr Rolling BJJ Academy

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1134424

2nd

Vincent Vankeeken

Camarillo Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Gerald Fair

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1134424 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Nathanael Paullin U.B.MMA Vincent Vankeeken Camarillo Jiu Jitsu Gerald Fair Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1133983

1st

Divonte Beale

Checkmat - Hustle BJJ

2nd

Timothy Dulaney

DEFCON jiujitsu

1133983 GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Divonte Beale Checkmat - Hustle BJJ Timothy Dulaney DEFCON jiujitsu

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1134029

1st

Jasmine Veloz

Carlson Gracie Team

2nd

Crystal Ellis-Hinds

Flawless Victory MMA

1134029 GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) Jasmine Veloz Carlson Gracie Team Crystal Ellis-Hinds Flawless Victory MMA

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1134052

1st

Lexi Paulson

Victorum Athletics

2nd

Regina Arvizu

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1134052 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Lexi Paulson Victorum Athletics Regina Arvizu Ferny Jiu Jitsu

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

1134144

1st

Lily Moreno

Victorum Athletics

2nd

Lucia Ortega

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Elizabeth Medina

Victorum Athletics

1134144 GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up ) Lily Moreno Victorum Athletics Lucia Ortega Ferny Jiu Jitsu Elizabeth Medina Victorum Athletics

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1134213

1st

Jeremiah De guzman

Raze Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gabriel Hall

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1134213 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jeremiah De guzman Raze Jiu Jitsu Gabriel Hall Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1134746

1st

Xavier Sosa

New ground jiu jitsu

2nd

Gabriel Hall

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1134746 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Xavier Sosa New ground jiu jitsu Gabriel Hall Ferny Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1134237

1st

Divonte Beale

Checkmat - Hustle BJJ

2nd

Juan Cadavid

U.B.MMA

3rd

Timothy Dulaney

DEFCON jiujitsu

1134237 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Divonte Beale Checkmat - Hustle BJJ Juan Cadavid U.B.MMA Timothy Dulaney DEFCON jiujitsu

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1134261

1st

Sarah Mathis

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

2nd

Lexi Paulson

Victorum Athletics

1134261 GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Sarah Mathis Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Lexi Paulson Victorum Athletics

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1133777

1st

Erick Gudino

Carpio Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Edgar Arreola

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Luis Ruvalcaba

SoCal Fight Factory

1133777 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Erick Gudino Carpio Jiu Jitsu Edgar Arreola Ferny Jiu Jitsu Luis Ruvalcaba SoCal Fight Factory

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1134310

1st

Koji Ishii

New Grounds

2nd

Edgar Arreola

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Luis Ruvalcaba

SoCal Fight Factory

1134310 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Koji Ishii New Grounds Edgar Arreola Ferny Jiu Jitsu Luis Ruvalcaba SoCal Fight Factory

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1133846

1st

Edward Holguin

Carpio Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Pedro Rincon

Checkmat (LA)

3rd

Aaron Cohea

U.B. MMA

1133846 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Edward Holguin Carpio Jiu Jitsu Pedro Rincon Checkmat (LA) Aaron Cohea U.B. MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1134379

1st

Aaron Cohea

U.B. MMA

2nd

Brandon Tinjaca

C-Quence Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Edward Holguin

Carpio Jiu Jitsu

1134379 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Aaron Cohea U.B. MMA Brandon Tinjaca C-Quence Jiu Jitsu Edward Holguin Carpio Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1133869

1st

George Church

Mastermind Martial Arts

2nd

Jacob Amorsolo

Aloisio Silva BJJ

1133869 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) George Church Mastermind Martial Arts Jacob Amorsolo Aloisio Silva BJJ Teeraphat Akaravorasate Uprise MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1134402

1st

Jacob Amorsolo

Aloisio Silva BJJ

2nd

George Church

Mastermind Martial Arts

3rd

Kevin Montano

Raze Jiu Jitsu

1134402 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Jacob Amorsolo Aloisio Silva BJJ George Church Mastermind Martial Arts Kevin Montano Raze Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1134517

1st

Andrew De La Rosa

Aloisio Silva BJJ

2nd

Jose Gomez

10th Planet (Palmdale)

1134517 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Andrew De La Rosa Aloisio Silva BJJ Jose Gomez 10th Planet (Palmdale)

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1134747

1st

Daniel Peng

Carpio Jiu Jitsu

2nd

George Church

Mastermind Martial Arts

3rd

Jacob Amorsolo

Aloisio Silva BJJ

1134747 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Daniel Peng Carpio Jiu Jitsu George Church Mastermind Martial Arts Jacob Amorsolo Aloisio Silva BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1134238

1st

Cristian Guerrero

Aloisio Silva BJJ

2nd

Bruno Chung

Rolling BJJ Academy

3rd

Andrew De La Rosa

Aloisio Silva BJJ

1134238 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Cristian Guerrero Aloisio Silva BJJ Bruno Chung Rolling BJJ Academy Andrew De La Rosa Aloisio Silva BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1134771

1st

Cristian Guerrero

Aloisio Silva BJJ

2nd

Andrew De La Rosa

Aloisio Silva BJJ

3rd

Jose Gomez

10th Planet (Palmdale)

1134771 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Cristian Guerrero Aloisio Silva BJJ Andrew De La Rosa Aloisio Silva BJJ Jose Gomez 10th Planet (Palmdale)

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1134772

1st

Eric Alvarenga

C-Quence Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Edgar Guzman

Checkmat (LA)

1134772 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Eric Alvarenga C-Quence Jiu Jitsu Edgar Guzman Checkmat (LA)

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1134240

2nd

Steven Cabrera

Rolling BJJ Academy

3rd

Daniel McWilliams

Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu

1134240 GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) William Padilha Maciel Checkmat Steven Cabrera Rolling BJJ Academy Daniel McWilliams Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1134360

1st

Jeffery Corey

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

2nd

Martin Duarte

New ground

1134360 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Jeffery Corey Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Martin Duarte New ground

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1133873

1st

Martiniano Ruiz

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Moises Lamas

UB MMA

1133873 GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Martiniano Ruiz Ferny Jiu Jitsu Moises Lamas UB MMA

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1134406

1st

Martiniano Ruiz

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Moises Lamas

UB MMA

1134406 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Martiniano Ruiz Ferny Jiu Jitsu Moises Lamas UB MMA

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1133919

1st

Scott Blakie

Flawless Victory MMA

2nd

Wyatt Carsjens

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ernesto Siguenza

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1133919 GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Scott Blakie Flawless Victory MMA Wyatt Carsjens Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ernesto Siguenza Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1134452

1st

Juan Cadavid

U.B.MMA

2nd

Wyatt Carsjens

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ernesto Siguenza

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1134452 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Juan Cadavid U.B.MMA Wyatt Carsjens Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ernesto Siguenza Ferny Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1133874

1st

Eugene Puno

Carpio Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Kevin Montano

Raze Jiu Jitsu

1133874 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Eugene Puno Carpio Jiu Jitsu Kevin Montano Raze Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1133920

1st

Daniel Peng

Carpio Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Gabriel Ortiz

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1133920 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Daniel Peng Carpio Jiu Jitsu Gabriel Ortiz Ferny Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1133989

1st

Cristian Guerrero

Aloisio Silva BJJ

2nd

Joseph Miller

Raze Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Andrew De La Rosa

Aloisio Silva BJJ

1133989 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Cristian Guerrero Aloisio Silva BJJ Joseph Miller Raze Jiu Jitsu Andrew De La Rosa Aloisio Silva BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1134752

1st

Henry Lopez

Fight Science MMA

2nd

Kevin Montano

Raze Jiu Jitsu

1134752 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Henry Lopez Fight Science MMA Kevin Montano Raze Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1133838

1st

Artur Tsakanian

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Logan Nangin

Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

1133838 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Artur Tsakanian Olymp Fight Club Logan Nangin Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1134371

1st

Artur Tsakanian

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Logan Nangin

Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

1134371 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Artur Tsakanian Olymp Fight Club Logan Nangin Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

1134114

1st

Mia Villasenor

C-Quence Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Marissa Hernandez

Rolling BJJ Academy

1134114 GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs ) Mia Villasenor C-Quence Jiu Jitsu Marissa Hernandez Rolling BJJ Academy

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1134229

1st

Artur Tsakanian

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Logan Nangin

Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

1134229 GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Artur Tsakanian Olymp Fight Club Logan Nangin Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1134762

1st

Artur Tsakanian

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Logan Nangin

Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

1134762 No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Artur Tsakanian Olymp Fight Club Logan Nangin Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1135538

1st

Hudson Harris

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Levi Schaefer

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1135538 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Hudson Harris Ferny Jiu Jitsu Levi Schaefer Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1135232

1st

Wyatt Bozarth

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

2nd

Kai Macuse

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1135232 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Wyatt Bozarth Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Kai Macuse Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

1135096

1st

Nathaniel Hoven

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Bodhi Cornejo

Victorum Athletics

3rd

Bodhi Cornejo

Victorum Athletics

1135096 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy Nathaniel Hoven Ferny Jiu Jitsu Bodhi Cornejo Victorum Athletics Bodhi Cornejo Victorum Athletics

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

1135392

1st

Nathaniel Hoven

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Bodhi Cornejo

Victorum Athletics

3rd

Colin REECE

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1135392 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy Nathaniel Hoven Ferny Jiu Jitsu Bodhi Cornejo Victorum Athletics Colin REECE Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

1135932

1st

Bailey Hoover

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Morgan Siguenza

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Emma Nangin

Ralph Gracie (Mission Viejo)

1135932 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl Bailey Hoover Ferny Jiu Jitsu Morgan Siguenza Ferny Jiu Jitsu Emma Nangin Ralph Gracie (Mission Viejo)

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

1136059

1st

Bailey Hoover

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Morgan Siguenza

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Emma Nangin

Ralph Gracie (Mission Viejo)

1136059 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl Bailey Hoover Ferny Jiu Jitsu Morgan Siguenza Ferny Jiu Jitsu Emma Nangin Ralph Gracie (Mission Viejo)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1136601

1st

Adam Blakie

Unum Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brooklyn Hoover

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1136601 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Adam Blakie Unum Jiu Jitsu Brooklyn Hoover Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1137039

1st

Brooklyn Hoover

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Dawson Whitlaw

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1137039 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Brooklyn Hoover Ferny Jiu Jitsu Dawson Whitlaw Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1136734

1st

Carlos Lainez

10th Planet (Palmdale)

2nd

Zoey Carter

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

3rd

Lawson Grimshaw

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1136734 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Carlos Lainez 10th Planet (Palmdale) Zoey Carter Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Lawson Grimshaw Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1137054

1st

Ezekiel Perez

Victorum Athletics

2nd

Olivia Figueroa

Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Cody Rayas

Flawless Victory MMA

1137054 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Ezekiel Perez Victorum Athletics Olivia Figueroa Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu Cody Rayas Flawless Victory MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1135908

1st

Autumn Hiner

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

2nd

Isabella Toledo

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

3rd

Elena Palacios

SoCal Fight Factory

1135908 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Autumn Hiner Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Isabella Toledo Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Elena Palacios SoCal Fight Factory

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1136228

1st

Brianna Vanpraag

Checkmat - V1sion (Ladera Ranch)

2nd

Elena Palacios

SoCal Fight Factory

3rd

Ayva Leal

Victorum Athletics

1136228 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Brianna Vanpraag Checkmat - V1sion (Ladera Ranch) Elena Palacios SoCal Fight Factory Ayva Leal Victorum Athletics

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1135255

1st

Alex Ananiades

KD MMA

2nd

Anthony Jimenez

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Ernesto Siguenza

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1135255 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Alex Ananiades KD MMA Anthony Jimenez Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ernesto Siguenza Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1135086

1st

Grigorii Manukian

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Eli Velasco

C-Quence Jiu Jitsu

1135086 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Grigorii Manukian Olymp Fight Club Eli Velasco C-Quence Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1136569

1st

Eli Velasco

C-Quence Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Grigorii Manukian

Olymp Fight Club

3rd

Aaliyah Reynaga

Victorum Athletics

1136569 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Eli Velasco C-Quence Jiu Jitsu Grigorii Manukian Olymp Fight Club Aaliyah Reynaga Victorum Athletics

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1135320

1st

Elijah Flores

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

2nd

Eli Mora

SoCal Fight Factory

1135320 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Elijah Flores Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Eli Mora SoCal Fight Factory

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1135989

1st

Bailey Heinsohn

Art Of Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Osyris Mancilla

SoCal Fight Factory

3rd

Sophia Medina

Victorum Athletics

1135989 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Bailey Heinsohn Art Of Jiu Jitsu Osyris Mancilla SoCal Fight Factory Sophia Medina Victorum Athletics

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1136945

1st

Roy Clavel

10th Planet (Palmdale)

2nd

Bailey Heinsohn

Art Of Jiu Jitsu

3rd

JennaRie Su'esu'e

Carlos Alberto MMA

1136945 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Roy Clavel 10th Planet (Palmdale) Bailey Heinsohn Art Of Jiu Jitsu JennaRie Su'esu'e Carlos Alberto MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1135014

1st

Emmanuel Medina

Victorum Athletics

2nd

Raymond Flores

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

3rd

Easton Freeborn

U.B. MMA

1135014 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Emmanuel Medina Victorum Athletics Raymond Flores Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Easton Freeborn U.B. MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1135478

1st

Emmanuel Medina

Victorum Athletics

2nd

Raymond Flores

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

3rd

Easton Freeborn

U.B. MMA

1135478 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Emmanuel Medina Victorum Athletics Raymond Flores Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Easton Freeborn U.B. MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1136617

1st

Corah Reece

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

2nd

Dalton Walker

U.B.MMA

1136617 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Corah Reece Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Dalton Walker U.B.MMA

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1135441

1st

Gor Voskerchyan

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Paul Blakie

Unum Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Samvel Serobian

Olymp Fight Club

1135441 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Gor Voskerchyan Olymp Fight Club Paul Blakie Unum Jiu Jitsu Samvel Serobian Olymp Fight Club

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1137068

1st

Gor Voskerchyan

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Samvel Serobian

Olymp Fight Club

3rd

Kamryn Villavazo

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1137068 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Gor Voskerchyan Olymp Fight Club Samvel Serobian Olymp Fight Club Kamryn Villavazo Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1136256

1st

Kylee Carsjens

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Lilly Rayas

Flawless Victory MMA

1136256 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Kylee Carsjens Ferny Jiu Jitsu Lilly Rayas Flawless Victory MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1136913

1st

Arthur Vartanyan

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Kamilah Raad

Victorum Athletics

1136913 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Arthur Vartanyan Olymp Fight Club Kamilah Raad Victorum Athletics

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1134981

1st

Arthur Vartanyan

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Jovany salvatierra

Rolling BJJ Academy

1134981 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Arthur Vartanyan Olymp Fight Club Jovany salvatierra Rolling BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

1136733

1st

Noah Ruiz

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jazzlyn Jimenez

SoCal Fight Factory

1136733 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Noah Ruiz Ferny Jiu Jitsu Jazzlyn Jimenez SoCal Fight Factory

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

1137051

1st

Noah Ruiz

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jazzlyn Jimenez

SoCal Fight Factory

1137051 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Noah Ruiz Ferny Jiu Jitsu Jazzlyn Jimenez SoCal Fight Factory

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1136525

1st

Gunner Hickman

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

2nd

Aram Rafian

Hayastan MMA Academy

3rd

Emma Rico

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1136525 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Gunner Hickman Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Aram Rafian Hayastan MMA Academy Emma Rico Ferny Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1136844

1st

Gunner Hickman

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

2nd

Aram Rafian

Hayastan MMA Academy

3rd

Emma Rico

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1136844 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Gunner Hickman Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Aram Rafian Hayastan MMA Academy Emma Rico Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1135031

1st

Greyson Freeborn

U.B.MMA

2nd

Urijah Clavel

10th Planet (Palmdale)

3rd

Brandon Davis

Victorum Athletics

1135031 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Greyson Freeborn U.B.MMA Urijah Clavel 10th Planet (Palmdale) Brandon Davis Victorum Athletics

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1135349

1st

Greyson Freeborn

U.B.MMA

2nd

Brandon Davis

Victorum Athletics

1135349 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Greyson Freeborn U.B.MMA Brandon Davis Victorum Athletics

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1135699

1st

Aleena Mondragon

U.B.MMA

2nd

Ryndi Russell

Alchemy BJJ

1135699 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Aleena Mondragon U.B.MMA Ryndi Russell Alchemy BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1136018

1st

Aleena Mondragon

U.B.MMA

2nd

Ryndi Russell

Alchemy BJJ

1136018 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Aleena Mondragon U.B.MMA Ryndi Russell Alchemy BJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1135044

1st

Dusty Gonzalez

U.B.MMA

2nd

Brayden Mendoza

SoCal Fight Factory

3rd

LANCE AARON TAN

Subconscious BJJ

1135044 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Dusty Gonzalez U.B.MMA Brayden Mendoza SoCal Fight Factory LANCE AARON TAN Subconscious BJJ

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1136675

1st

Dusty Gonzalez

U.B.MMA

2nd

Brayden Mendoza

SoCal Fight Factory

3rd

Kylee Carsjens

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1136675 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Dusty Gonzalez U.B.MMA Brayden Mendoza SoCal Fight Factory Kylee Carsjens Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

1136944

1st

Sophia Rico

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ethan Brayton

Rolling BJJ Academy

1136944 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed Sophia Rico Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ethan Brayton Rolling BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1135608

2nd

Ava Garcia

Stockton Jiu Jitsu Academy

1135608 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Brooklynn Garza Halo Ava Garcia Stockton Jiu Jitsu Academy

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1135927

2nd

Ava Garcia

Stockton Jiu Jitsu Academy

1135927 GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Brooklynn Garza Halo Ava Garcia Stockton Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1135262

1st

Salakhiddin Nurov

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Robert Galindo

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1135262 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Salakhiddin Nurov Olymp Fight Club Robert Galindo Ferny Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1135413

1st

Robert Galindo

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Salakhiddin Nurov

Olymp Fight Club

1135413 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Robert Galindo Ferny Jiu Jitsu Salakhiddin Nurov Olymp Fight Club

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1135160

1st

Caleb Ventura

Rolling BJJ Academy

2nd

Will Scoggin

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1135160 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Caleb Ventura Rolling BJJ Academy Will Scoggin Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1136156

1st

Samantha Medina

Victorum Athletics

2nd

Hailey Marmon

10th Planet (Palmdale)

1136156 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Samantha Medina Victorum Athletics Hailey Marmon 10th Planet (Palmdale)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1135171

2nd

Will Scoggin

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

3rd

Noah Gutierrez

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1135171 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Arthur Seropyan KD MMA Will Scoggin Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Noah Gutierrez Ferny Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1135322

2nd

Landon Washum

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1135322 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Arthur Seropyan KD MMA Landon Washum Ferny Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1135083

1st

Ozzie Cabrera

Rolling BJJ Academy

2nd

Noah Gutierrez

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1135083 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Ozzie Cabrera Rolling BJJ Academy Noah Gutierrez Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1137108

1st

Blake Hoover

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

JaceySue Monette

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1137108 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Blake Hoover Ferny Jiu Jitsu JaceySue Monette Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1135154

1st

Adam Blakie

Unum Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Royalty Woodberry

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Vicente Siguenza

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1135154 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Adam Blakie Unum Jiu Jitsu Royalty Woodberry Ferny Jiu Jitsu Vicente Siguenza Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1136780

1st

Artem Gazaryan

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Brooklyn Hoover

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

August Hiner

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1136780 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Artem Gazaryan Olymp Fight Club Brooklyn Hoover Ferny Jiu Jitsu August Hiner Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1134849

1st

Joshua Figueroa

Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Dalton Walker

U.B.MMA

1134849 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Joshua Figueroa Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu Dalton Walker U.B.MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1136272

1st

Olivia Figueroa

Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Brooklyn Hoover

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1136272 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Olivia Figueroa Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu Brooklyn Hoover Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1136476

1st

Corah Reece

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

2nd

Dalton Walker

U.B.MMA

3rd

Lawson Grimshaw

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1136476 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Corah Reece Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Dalton Walker U.B.MMA Lawson Grimshaw Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1136493

1st

Brianna Vanpraag

Checkmat - V1sion (Ladera Ranch)

2nd

Paul Blakie

Unum Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Gor Voskerchyan

Olymp Fight Club

1136493 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Brianna Vanpraag Checkmat - V1sion (Ladera Ranch) Paul Blakie Unum Jiu Jitsu Gor Voskerchyan Olymp Fight Club

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1136926

1st

Samvel Serobian

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Autumn Hiner

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

3rd

Gor Voskerchyan

Olymp Fight Club

1136926 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Samvel Serobian Olymp Fight Club Autumn Hiner Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Gor Voskerchyan Olymp Fight Club

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1137078

1st

Wyatt Hansen

10th Planet (Palmdale)

2nd

Kylee Carsjens

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1137078 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Wyatt Hansen 10th Planet (Palmdale) Kylee Carsjens Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1135583

1st

Davit Mheryan

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Grigorii Manukian

Olymp Fight Club

1135583 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Davit Mheryan Olymp Fight Club Grigorii Manukian Olymp Fight Club

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1137067

1st

Grigorii Manukian

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Kylee Carsjens

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Mathew Guevara

Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu

1137067 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Grigorii Manukian Olymp Fight Club Kylee Carsjens Ferny Jiu Jitsu Mathew Guevara Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1135596

1st

Arthur Vartanyan

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

Davit Mheryan

Olymp Fight Club

1135596 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy Arthur Vartanyan Olymp Fight Club Davit Mheryan Olymp Fight Club

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

1135729

1st

Bailey Heinsohn

Art Of Jiu Jitsu

2nd

JennaRie Su'esu'e

Carlos Alberto MMA

3rd

Abby Bailey

U.B. MMA

1135729 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl Bailey Heinsohn Art Of Jiu Jitsu JennaRie Su'esu'e Carlos Alberto MMA Abby Bailey U.B. MMA

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1136688

1st

Bailey Heinsohn

Art Of Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Roy Clavel

10th Planet (Palmdale)

3rd

JennaRie Su'esu'e

Carlos Alberto MMA

1136688 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Bailey Heinsohn Art Of Jiu Jitsu Roy Clavel 10th Planet (Palmdale) JennaRie Su'esu'e Carlos Alberto MMA

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1135218

1st

Gunner Hickman

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

2nd

Easton Freeborn

U.B. MMA

1135218 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Gunner Hickman Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Easton Freeborn U.B. MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1135209

1st

Easton Freeborn

U.B. MMA

2nd

Greyson Freeborn

U.B.MMA

1135209 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Easton Freeborn U.B. MMA Greyson Freeborn U.B.MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

1135877

2nd

Aleena Mondragon

U.B.MMA

1135877 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl Brooklynn Garza Halo Aleena Mondragon U.B.MMA

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

1136836

2nd

Urijah Clavel

10th Planet (Palmdale)

3rd

Aleena Mondragon

U.B.MMA

1136836 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed Brooklynn Garza Halo Urijah Clavel 10th Planet (Palmdale) Aleena Mondragon U.B.MMA

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1136535

1st

Ava Garcia

Stockton Jiu Jitsu Academy

2nd

Dusty Gonzalez

U.B.MMA

1136535 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Ava Garcia Stockton Jiu Jitsu Academy Dusty Gonzalez U.B.MMA

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1136826

1st

Dusty Gonzalez

U.B.MMA

2nd

Muslikhiddin Nurov

Olymp Fight Club

3rd

Ava Garcia

Stockton Jiu Jitsu Academy

1136826 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Dusty Gonzalez U.B.MMA Muslikhiddin Nurov Olymp Fight Club Ava Garcia Stockton Jiu Jitsu Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1135708

1st

Eva Nangin

Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

3rd

Hailey Marmon

10th Planet (Palmdale)

1135708 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Eva Nangin Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo Trinity Garza Halo Hailey Marmon 10th Planet (Palmdale)

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1136001

2nd

Eva Nangin

Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

3rd

Samantha Medina

Victorum Athletics

1136001 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Trinity Garza Halo Eva Nangin Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo Samantha Medina Victorum Athletics

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1135189

1st

Adrian Villasenor

C-Quence Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Ethan Brayton

Rolling BJJ Academy

1135189 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Adrian Villasenor C-Quence Jiu Jitsu Ethan Brayton Rolling BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1136199

1st

Genesis Junkermeier

Rolling BJJ Academy

2nd

Sophia Rico

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Adrina Hinds

Flawless Victory MMA

1136199 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Genesis Junkermeier Rolling BJJ Academy Sophia Rico Ferny Jiu Jitsu Adrina Hinds Flawless Victory MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1135587

1st

Blake Hoover

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jorge Orellana

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

3rd

Greyson Molloy

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1135587 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Blake Hoover Ferny Jiu Jitsu Jorge Orellana Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Greyson Molloy Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

1136255

1st

JaceySue Monette

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

2nd

Aria Raad

Victorum Athletics

3rd

Rosalie Palacios

SoCal Fight Factory

1136255 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl JaceySue Monette Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Aria Raad Victorum Athletics Rosalie Palacios SoCal Fight Factory

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1137072

1st

Blake Hoover

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Aria Raad

Victorum Athletics

3rd

Rosalie Palacios

SoCal Fight Factory

1137072 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Blake Hoover Ferny Jiu Jitsu Aria Raad Victorum Athletics Rosalie Palacios SoCal Fight Factory

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1135285

1st

Everett Dunn

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

2nd

Artem Gazaryan

Olymp Fight Club

3rd

Royalty Woodberry

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1135285 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Everett Dunn Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Artem Gazaryan Olymp Fight Club Royalty Woodberry Ferny Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1135578

1st

Artem Gazaryan

Olymp Fight Club

2nd

William Blakie

Unum Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Vicente Siguenza

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1135578 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Artem Gazaryan Olymp Fight Club William Blakie Unum Jiu Jitsu Vicente Siguenza Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1135952

1st

Aaloni Tago

Victorum Athletics

2nd

Noelani Ceja

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Juliana Delgado

Lionheart MMA

1135952 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Aaloni Tago Victorum Athletics Noelani Ceja Ferny Jiu Jitsu Juliana Delgado Lionheart MMA

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

1136246

1st

Aaloni Tago

Victorum Athletics

2nd

Noelani Ceja

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1136246 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl Aaloni Tago Victorum Athletics Noelani Ceja Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1134979

1st

August Hiner

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

2nd

Easton Dunlap

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Sawyer Wiley

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1134979 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy August Hiner Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Easton Dunlap Ferny Jiu Jitsu Sawyer Wiley Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1135275

1st

Easton Dunlap

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Isaiah Cabrera-Montano

Raze Jiu Jitsu

1135275 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Easton Dunlap Ferny Jiu Jitsu Isaiah Cabrera-Montano Raze Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

1135105

1st

Ernesto Siguenza

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Jaiden Key

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

3rd

Anthony Jimenez

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1135105 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy Ernesto Siguenza Ferny Jiu Jitsu Jaiden Key Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Anthony Jimenez Ferny Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1135034

1st

LOGAN ANDREI TAN

Subconscious BJJ

2nd

Logan Gallegos

Victorum Athletics

1135034 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy LOGAN ANDREI TAN Subconscious BJJ Logan Gallegos Victorum Athletics

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1135193

1st

Sebastian Munar

10th Planet (Palmdale)

2nd

Julian Montana

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

3rd

Elijah Flores

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1135193 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Sebastian Munar 10th Planet (Palmdale) Julian Montana Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi) Elijah Flores Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1135370

1st

Joshua Figueroa

Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Dalton Walker

U.B.MMA

1135370 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Joshua Figueroa Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu Dalton Walker U.B.MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1134894

1st

Wyatt Hansen

10th Planet (Palmdale)

2nd

Ezekiel Villalvazo

Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

1134894 No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Wyatt Hansen 10th Planet (Palmdale) Ezekiel Villalvazo Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1134907

1st

Angel Gabriel Mendoza

Rolling BJJ Academy

2nd

Davit Mheryan

Olymp Fight Club

3rd

Mathew Guevara

Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu

1134907 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Angel Gabriel Mendoza Rolling BJJ Academy Davit Mheryan Olymp Fight Club Mathew Guevara Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1135084

1st

Liam Ashby

C-Quence Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Bryson Carsjens

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1135084 GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Liam Ashby C-Quence Jiu Jitsu Bryson Carsjens Ferny Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

1136437

1st

Ethan Brayton

Rolling BJJ Academy

2nd

Gianna Abrego

SoCal Fight Factory

3rd

Ella Hinton

Rolling BJJ Academy

1136437 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed Ethan Brayton Rolling BJJ Academy Gianna Abrego SoCal Fight Factory Ella Hinton Rolling BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1135241

1st

Zachary Fair

Lionheart MMA

2nd

Landon Washum

Ferny Jiu Jitsu

1135241 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Zachary Fair Lionheart MMA Landon Washum Ferny Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1135685

2nd

Eva Nangin

Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

1135685 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Trinity Garza Halo Eva Nangin Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1135980

2nd

Eva Nangin

Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

1135980 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Trinity Garza Halo Eva Nangin Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

1136176

1st

Genesis Junkermeier

Rolling BJJ Academy

2nd

Adrina Hinds

Flawless Victory MMA

1136176 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl Genesis Junkermeier Rolling BJJ Academy Adrina Hinds Flawless Victory MMA