Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Gianna Abrego
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: So cal Fight Factory
Competitor: Teeraphat Akaravorasate
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Uprise MMA
Competitor: Teeraphat Akaravorasate
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Uprise MMA
Competitor: Eric Alvarenga
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: C-Quence Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Amorsolo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Amorsolo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Amorsolo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Jacob Amorsolo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Alex Ananiades
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: KD MMA
Competitor: Alex Ananiades
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: KD MMA
Competitor: Sophia Arauz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Edgar Arreola
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Edgar Arreola
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alyna Arvizu
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alyna Arvizu
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Regina Arvizu
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Ashby
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: C-Quence Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Israel Bachara
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Israel Bachara
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Abby Bailey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Abby Bailey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Abby Bailey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Abby Bailey
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Karely Barrera
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Divonte Beale
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Checkmat (USA)
Competitor: Divonte Beale
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Checkmat (USA)
Competitor: Adam Blakie
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Flawless Victory MMA
Competitor: Adam Blakie
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Flawless Victory MMA
Competitor: Paul Blakie
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Flawless Victory MMA
Competitor: Paul Blakie
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Flawless Victory MMA
Competitor: Scott Blakie
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Flawless Victory MMA
Competitor: William Blakie
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Flawless Victory MMA
Competitor: Wyatt Bozarth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Wyatt Bozarth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Ethan Brayton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Ethan Brayton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Ethan Brayton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Ethan Brayton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Ozzie Cabrera
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rolling BJJ Academy
Competitor: Ozzie Cabrera
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rolling BJJ Academy
Competitor: Steven Cabrera
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rolling BJJ Academy
Competitor: Isaiah Cabrera-Montano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isaiah Cabrera-Montano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isaiah Cabrera-Montano
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Juan Cadavid
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: TeamUB MMA
Competitor: Juan Cadavid
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: TeamUB MMA
Competitor: Bryson Carsjens
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Carsjens
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Carsjens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Carsjens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kylee Carsjens
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kylee Carsjens
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kylee Carsjens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kylee Carsjens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Wyatt Carsjens
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Wyatt Carsjens
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zoey Carter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Marcos Cavazos
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Mario Aiello BJJ
Competitor: Marcos Cavazos
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Mario Aiello BJJ
Competitor: Noelani Ceja
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noelani Ceja
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noelani Ceja
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bruno Chung
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Rolling BJJ Academy
Competitor: Bruno Chung
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rolling BJJ Academy
Competitor: George Church
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Mastermind Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: George Church
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Mastermind Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: George Church
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Mastermind Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: George Church
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Mastermind Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Roy Clavel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Roy Clavel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Urijah Clavel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Urijah Clavel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Aaron Cohea
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Aaron Cohea
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Jeffery Corey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Bodhi Cornejo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Bodhi Cornejo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Brandon Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Brandon Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Jeremiah De guzman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Juijustu methods
Competitor: Jeremiah De guzman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Juijustu methods
Competitor: Andrew De La Rosa
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Andrew De La Rosa
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Andrew De La Rosa
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Andrew De La Rosa
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Juliana Delgado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Dean Devera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Carlos Donis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Martin Duarte
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: New ground
Competitor: Timothy Dulaney
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Timothy Dulaney
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Timothy Dulaney
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Timothy Dulaney
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Easton Dunlap
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Easton Dunlap
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Everett Dunn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Crystal Ellis-Hinds
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Flawless Victory MMA
Competitor: Gerald Fair
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Zachary Fair
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Zachary Fair
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Joshua Figueroa
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Figueroa
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Olivia Figueroa
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Olivia Figueroa
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elijah Flores
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Elijah Flores
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Raymond Flores
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Raymond Flores
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Easton Freeborn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Easton Freeborn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Easton Freeborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Easton Freeborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Greyson Freeborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Greyson Freeborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Greyson Freeborn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Greyson Freeborn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: U.B. MMA
Competitor: Anyla Galindo
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anyla Galindo
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anyla Galindo
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Galindo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Galindo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Galindo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alyssa Gallegos
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Logan Gallegos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Ava Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Stockton Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ava Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Stockton Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ava Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Stockton Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ava Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Stockton Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Brooklynn Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Halo
Competitor: Brooklynn Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Halo
Competitor: Brooklynn Garza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Halo
Competitor: Brooklynn Garza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Halo
Competitor: Trinity Garza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Halo
Competitor: Trinity Garza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Halo
Competitor: Trinity Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Halo
Competitor: Trinity Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Halo
Competitor: Artem Gazaryan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Artem Gazaryan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Artem Gazaryan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Artem Gazaryan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Jose Gomez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Jose Gomez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Dusty Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: U.B MMA
Competitor: Dusty Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: U.B MMA
Competitor: Dusty Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: U.B MMA
Competitor: Dusty Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: U.B MMA
Competitor: Lawson Grimshaw
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Lawson Grimshaw
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Erick Gudino
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Carpio Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cristian Guerrero
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Cristian Guerrero
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Cristian Guerrero
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Competitor: Mathew Guevara
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mathew Guevara
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Gutierrez
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Gutierrez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Edgar Guzman
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Checkmat (LA)
Competitor: Edgar Guzman
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Checkmat (LA)
Competitor: Edgar Guzman
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Checkmat (LA)
Competitor: Edgar Guzman
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Checkmat (LA)
Competitor: Gabriel Hall
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gabriel Hall
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gabriel Hall
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gabriel Hall
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Wyatt Hansen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Wyatt Hansen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Hudson Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hudson Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bailey Heinsohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ralph Gracie (Mission Viejo)
Competitor: Bailey Heinsohn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ralph Gracie (Mission Viejo)
Competitor: Bailey Heinsohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ralph Gracie (Mission Viejo)
Competitor: Bailey Heinsohn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ralph Gracie (Mission Viejo)
Competitor: Marissa Hernandez
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Rolling BJJ Academy
Competitor: Gunner Hickman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Gunner Hickman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Gunner Hickman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Adrina Hinds
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Flawless Victory MMA
Competitor: Adrina Hinds
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Flawless Victory MMA
Competitor: August Hiner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: August Hiner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Autumn Hiner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Autumn Hiner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Ella Hinton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rolling BJJ Academy
Competitor: Leo Hissong
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Leo Hissong
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Edward Holguin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Carpio Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Edward Holguin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Carpio Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bailey Hoover
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bailey Hoover
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Blake Hoover
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Blake Hoover
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Blake Hoover
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Blake Hoover
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brooklyn Hoover
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brooklyn Hoover
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brooklyn Hoover
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brooklyn Hoover
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nathaniel Hoven
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nathaniel Hoven
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Koji Ishii
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Checkmat (Northridge)
Competitor: Kyra Ishoo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Kyra Ishoo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Anthony Jimenez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anthony Jimenez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jazzlyn Jimenez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SoCal Fight Factory
Competitor: Jazzlyn Jimenez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SoCal Fight Factory
Competitor: Genesis Junkermeier
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rolling BJJ Academy
Competitor: Genesis Junkermeier
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rolling BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jaiden Key
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Carlos Lainez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Moises Lamas
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: UB MMA
Competitor: Moises Lamas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: UB MMA
Competitor: Ayva Leal
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Steve Lewis
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: C-Quence Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Everett Loizzo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Henry Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Fight Science MMA
Competitor: Henry Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Science MMA
Competitor: Kai Macuse
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Kai Macuse
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Osyris Mancilla
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: SoCal Fight Factory
Competitor: Grigorii Manukian
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Grigorii Manukian
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Grigorii Manukian
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Grigorii Manukian
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Hailey Marmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Hailey Marmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Ivan Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ivan Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sarah Mathis
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Daniel McWilliams
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel McWilliams
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Medina
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Emmanuel Medina
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Emmanuel Medina
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Samantha Medina
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Samantha Medina
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Sophia Medina
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Sophia Medina
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Ivan Medina Carrillo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ivan Medina Carrillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Angel Gabriel Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rolling BJJ Academy
Competitor: Brayden Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: SoCal Fight Factory
Competitor: Brayden Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SoCal Fight Factory
Competitor: Davit Mheryan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Davit Mheryan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Davit Mheryan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Davit Mheryan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Joseph Miller
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joseph Miller
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Greyson Molloy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Aleena Mondragon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: U.B.MMA
Competitor: Aleena Mondragon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: U.B.MMA
Competitor: Aleena Mondragon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: U.B.MMA
Competitor: Aleena Mondragon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: U.B.MMA
Competitor: JaceySue Monette
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: JaceySue Monette
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Ethan Montalvo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 10th Planet (San Diego)
Competitor: Julian Montana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Kevin Montano
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kevin Montano
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kevin Montano
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kevin Montano
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eli Mora
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: SoCal Fight Factory
Competitor: Lily Moreno
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Sebastian Munar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Palmdale)
Competitor: Emma Nangin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ralph Gracie (Mission Viejo)
Competitor: Emma Nangin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ralph Gracie (Mission Viejo)
Competitor: Eva Nangin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo
Competitor: Eva Nangin
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo
Competitor: Eva Nangin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo
Competitor: Eva Nangin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo
Competitor: Logan Nangin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo
Competitor: Logan Nangin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo
Competitor: Logan Nangin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo
Competitor: Logan Nangin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo
Competitor: Ricardo Navar
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carpio Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Neis
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Neis
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nghia Nguyen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym
Competitor: Nghia Nguyen
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym
Competitor: Emersyn Nixon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Muslikhiddin Nurov
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Muslikhiddin Nurov
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Salakhiddin Nurov
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Salakhiddin Nurov
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Jorge Orellana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Lucia Ortega
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucia Ortega
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gabriel Ortiz
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gabriel Ortiz
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: William Padilha Maciel
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Checkmat (USA)
Competitor: Elena Palacios
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: SoCal Fight Factory
Competitor: Elena Palacios
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: SoCal Fight Factory
Competitor: Rosalie Palacios
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: SoCal Fight Factory
Competitor: Rosalie Palacios
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: SoCal Fight Factory
Competitor: Walker Parsons
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Rooster ( up to 115 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Walker Parsons
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Rooster ( up to 115 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nathanael Paullin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: U.B.MMA
Competitor: Nathanael Paullin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: U.B.MMA
Competitor: Lexi Paulson
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Lexi Paulson
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Daniel Peng
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Carpio Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Peng
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carpio Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ezekiel Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Eugene Puno
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carpio Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aria Raad
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Aria Raad
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Kamilah Raad
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Kamilah Raad
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Aram Rafian
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Hayastan MMA Academy
Competitor: Aram Rafian
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Hayastan MMA Academy
Competitor: Cody Rayas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Flawless Victory MMA
Competitor: Lilly Rayas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Flawless Victory MMA
Competitor: Alfonso Rebollar Jr
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rolling BJJ Academy
Competitor: Colin REECE
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Colin REECE
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Corah Reece
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Corah Reece
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: PAOLO REORIZO
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: C-Quence Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aaliyah Reynaga
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Emma Rico
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Emma Rico
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sophia Rico
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sophia Rico
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Pedro Rincon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Checkmat LA
Competitor: Martiniano Ruiz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Martiniano Ruiz
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Ruiz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Ruiz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Ruiz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Noah Ruiz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryndi Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Alchemy BJJ
Competitor: Ryndi Russell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Alchemy BJJ
Competitor: Luis Ruvalcaba
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: SoCal Fight Factory
Competitor: Luis Ruvalcaba
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: SoCal Fight Factory
Competitor: Jovany salvatierra
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rolling BJJ Academy
Competitor: Levi Schaefer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Will Scoggin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Will Scoggin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Samvel Serobian
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Samvel Serobian
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Samvel Serobian
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Samvel Serobian
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Arthur Seropyan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: kdmma
Competitor: Arthur Seropyan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: kdmma
Competitor: David Seropyan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: KD MMA
Competitor: Ernesto Siguenza
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ernesto Siguenza
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ernesto Siguenza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ernesto Siguenza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Morgan Siguenza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Morgan Siguenza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vicente Siguenza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vicente Siguenza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vicente Siguenza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vicente Siguenza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Xavier Sosa
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: New ground jiu jitsu
Competitor: Xavier Sosa
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: New ground jiu jitsu
Competitor: Matt Stueber
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: New ground jiu jitsu
Competitor: JennaRie Su'esu'e
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Alberto MMA
Competitor: JennaRie Su'esu'e
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Alberto MMA
Competitor: JennaRie Su'esu'e
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Alberto MMA
Competitor: JennaRie Su'esu'e
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Alberto MMA
Competitor: Aaloni Tago
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: Aaloni Tago
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victorum Athletics
Competitor: LANCE AARON TAN
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Subconscious BJJ
Competitor: LANCE AARON TAN
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Subconscious BJJ
Competitor: LOGAN ANDREI TAN
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Subconscious BJJ
Competitor: Brandon Tinjaca
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: C-Quence Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon Tinjaca
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: C-Quence Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isabella Toledo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Artur Tsakanian
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Artur Tsakanian
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Artur Tsakanian
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Artur Tsakanian
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Vincent Vankeeken
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vincent Vankeeken
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Camarillo Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brianna Vanpraag
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat - V1sion (Ladera Ranch)
Competitor: Brianna Vanpraag
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat - V1sion (Ladera Ranch)
Competitor: Arthur Vartanyan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Arthur Vartanyan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Arthur Vartanyan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Eli Velasco
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: C-Quence Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eli Velasco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: C-Quence Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jasmine Veloz
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Jasmine Veloz
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Caleb Ventura
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Rolling BJJ Academy
Competitor: Ezekiel Villalvazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Adrian Villasenor
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: C-Quence Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adrian Villasenor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: C-Quence Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mia Villasenor
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: C-Quence Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mia Villasenor
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: C-Quence Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kamryn Villavazo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lion Heart MMA (Tehachapi)
Competitor: Ethan Vistro
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Checkmat (USA)
Competitor: Ethan Vistro
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Checkmat (USA)
Competitor: Ethan Vistro
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Checkmat (USA)
Competitor: Ethan Vistro
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Checkmat (USA)
Competitor: Gor Voskerchyan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Gor Voskerchyan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Gor Voskerchyan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Gor Voskerchyan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olymp Fight Club
Competitor: Dalton Walker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: U.B.MMA
Competitor: Dalton Walker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: U.B.MMA
Competitor: Dalton Walker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: U.B.MMA
Competitor: Dalton Walker
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: U.B.MMA
Competitor: Landon Washum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Landon Washum
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nick West
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dawson Whitlaw
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Sawyer Wiley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lionheart MMA
Competitor: Royalty Woodberry
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Royalty Woodberry
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Royalty Woodberry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Royalty Woodberry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zack Zinzow
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.