GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1017086

1st

Marshall Marks

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Alexander Galvan

Main Street Jiu Jitsu

1017086 GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Marshall Marks Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Alexander Galvan Main Street Jiu Jitsu

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

1017619

1st

Alexander Galvan

Main Street Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Marshall Marks

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Rocky Garcia

Different Breed MMA

1017619 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs ) Alexander Galvan Main Street Jiu Jitsu Marshall Marks Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Rocky Garcia Different Breed MMA

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1017132

1st

Preston Mott

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Alfredo Lara

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

1017132 GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Preston Mott Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Alfredo Lara Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

1017665

1st

Preston Mott

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Alfredo Lara

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

3rd

Antonio Perusin

10th Planet

1017665 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs ) Preston Mott Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Alfredo Lara Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ Antonio Perusin 10th Planet

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1017688

1st

Alston Cornelius

Zombie BJJ Abilene

2nd

Chandler Galvan

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Jimmy Rangel

Guetho - Plainview BJJ

1017688 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Alston Cornelius Zombie BJJ Abilene Chandler Galvan Lone Star Academy Jimmy Rangel Guetho - Plainview BJJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1017178

1st

Kunzi Dlamini

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Miguel Velazquez

Shredders MMA

3rd

Dakota Kerbo

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1017178 GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Kunzi Dlamini Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Miguel Velazquez Shredders MMA Dakota Kerbo Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1017711

1st

jonathon peterson

Shredders MMA

2nd

Hunter Mitchell

Shredders MMA

3rd

Jasean Combs

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1017711 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) jonathon peterson Shredders MMA Hunter Mitchell Shredders MMA Jasean Combs Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1017201

1st

Hank Harrel

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

2nd

Zachary Cody

Guetho - Bueno JJ

3rd

Samuel Curran

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1017201 GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Hank Harrel Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu Zachary Cody Guetho - Bueno JJ Samuel Curran Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1017734

1st

Samuel Curran

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Hank Harrel

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

3rd

Zachary Cody

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1017734 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Samuel Curran Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Hank Harrel Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu Zachary Cody Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1017224

1st

Jayden Liles

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Dillon Matheson

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1017224 GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jayden Liles Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Dillon Matheson Avant Garde BJJ Academy

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

1017757

1st

Jayden Liles

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Dillon Matheson

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1017757 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs ) Jayden Liles Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Dillon Matheson Avant Garde BJJ Academy

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1017339

1st

RHONDA JOHNSON

Shredders MMA

2nd

Adena Evans

Atzmus Martial Arts

3rd

Baast Scholl

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1017339 GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) RHONDA JOHNSON Shredders MMA Adena Evans Atzmus Martial Arts Baast Scholl Avant Garde BJJ Academy

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

1017872

1st

RHONDA JOHNSON

Shredders MMA

2nd

Adena Evans

Atzmus Martial Arts

3rd

Baast Scholl

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1017872 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs ) RHONDA JOHNSON Shredders MMA Adena Evans Atzmus Martial Arts Baast Scholl Avant Garde BJJ Academy

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1017362

1st

Indy Sullivan

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Trina Patel

10th Planet (Altus)

1017362 GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Indy Sullivan Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Trina Patel 10th Planet (Altus)

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1017895

1st

Indy Sullivan

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Trina Patel

10th Planet (Altus)

3rd

Virginia Joyner

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

1017895 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Indy Sullivan Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Trina Patel 10th Planet (Altus) Virginia Joyner Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1017523

1st

Braxton Love

November Tango BJJ

2nd

Alexander Galvan

Main Street Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Dakota Kerbo

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1017523 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Braxton Love November Tango BJJ Alexander Galvan Main Street Jiu Jitsu Dakota Kerbo Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1018056

1st

Jesus Dominguez

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Chandler Galvan

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Alexander Galvan

Main Street Jiu Jitsu

1018056 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Jesus Dominguez Lone Star Academy Chandler Galvan Lone Star Academy Alexander Galvan Main Street Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1017547

1st

Christian Owens

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Samuel Curran

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

3rd

Dillon Matheson

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1017547 GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Christian Owens Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Samuel Curran Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Dillon Matheson Avant Garde BJJ Academy

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1018080

1st

Christian Owens

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Dillon Matheson

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

3rd

Miguel Velazquez

Shredders MMA

1018080 No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Christian Owens Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Dillon Matheson Avant Garde BJJ Academy Miguel Velazquez Shredders MMA

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

1018104

1st

Virginia Joyner

Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu

2nd

RHONDA JOHNSON

Shredders MMA

3rd

Trina Patel

10th Planet (Altus)

1018104 No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs ) Virginia Joyner Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu Jitsu RHONDA JOHNSON Shredders MMA Trina Patel 10th Planet (Altus)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1017156

1st

Aaron Ulroan

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Rylan Smith

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1017156 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Aaron Ulroan Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Rylan Smith Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1017689

1st

Aaron Ulroan

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Rylan Smith

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

3rd

Justin Weaver

10th Planet (Fort Worth)

1017689 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Aaron Ulroan Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Rylan Smith Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Justin Weaver 10th Planet (Fort Worth)

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1017202

1st

yilmar ponce

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Tony Sanchez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1017202 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) yilmar ponce Sleeper Martial Arts Tony Sanchez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1017735

1st

Peter Ogunsanya

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Trevor Anderson

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

1017735 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Peter Ogunsanya Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Trevor Anderson Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1017804

1st

Lucas Byrd

Shredders MMA

2nd

David Wright

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

1017804 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Lucas Byrd Shredders MMA David Wright Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1017294

1st

Lucas Byrd

Shredders MMA

2nd

Matthew Mears

Sleeper Martial Arts

1017294 GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Lucas Byrd Shredders MMA Matthew Mears Sleeper Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1018081

1st

Peter Ogunsanya

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Lucas Byrd

Shredders MMA

1018081 No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Peter Ogunsanya Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Lucas Byrd Shredders MMA

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1017157

1st

Zack Zinzow

Raze Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Skyler Hamilton

Sleeper Martial Arts

1017157 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Zack Zinzow Raze Jiu Jitsu Skyler Hamilton Sleeper Martial Arts

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1017180

1st

Devonte wilson

Shredders MMA

2nd

Ken Perry

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1017180 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Devonte wilson Shredders MMA Ken Perry Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1017713

1st

Devonte wilson

Shredders MMA

2nd

Skyler Hamilton

Sleeper Martial Arts

3rd

Ken Perry

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1017713 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Devonte wilson Shredders MMA Skyler Hamilton Sleeper Martial Arts Ken Perry Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1017295

1st

Dominic Cerda

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

John Roberts

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1017295 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Dominic Cerda Guetho - Bueno JJ John Roberts Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1017525

1st

Dawlton Acklin

Soul Fighters - SMAA

2nd

Skyler Hamilton

Sleeper Martial Arts

1017525 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Dawlton Acklin Soul Fighters - SMAA Skyler Hamilton Sleeper Martial Arts

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1018058

1st

Devonte wilson

Shredders MMA

2nd

Skyler Hamilton

Sleeper Martial Arts

3rd

Ken Perry

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1018058 No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Devonte wilson Shredders MMA Skyler Hamilton Sleeper Martial Arts Ken Perry Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1017549

1st

Jorge Meza

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Devonte wilson

Shredders MMA

3rd

John Roberts

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1017549 GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Jorge Meza Lone Star Academy Devonte wilson Shredders MMA John Roberts Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1017551

1st

Guilherme Cleovan

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Orlando Castillo

Fight Sports (Miami)

1017551 GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Guilherme Cleovan Guetho - Bueno JJ Orlando Castillo Fight Sports (Miami)

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1018084

1st

Guilherme Cleovan

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Orlando Castillo

Fight Sports (Miami)

1018084 No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Guilherme Cleovan Guetho - Bueno JJ Orlando Castillo Fight Sports (Miami)

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1017160

1st

Alston Cornelius

Zombie BJJ Abilene

2nd

mark bautista

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Jimmy Rangel

Guetho - Plainview BJJ

1017160 GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Alston Cornelius Zombie BJJ Abilene mark bautista Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Jimmy Rangel Guetho - Plainview BJJ

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1017252

1st

Shawn Glashauckas

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

David Smith

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

3rd

Jose Almeida

Atzmus Martial Arts

1017252 GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Shawn Glashauckas Guetho - Bueno JJ David Smith Avant Garde BJJ Academy Jose Almeida Atzmus Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1017785

1st

Shawn Glashauckas

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Robert Jackson

Sweetwater BJJ

3rd

David Smith

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1017785 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Shawn Glashauckas Guetho - Bueno JJ Robert Jackson Sweetwater BJJ David Smith Avant Garde BJJ Academy

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1017298

1st

Stetson Drinnon

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

2nd

Adrian Carrasco

Main Street Jiu Jitsu

3rd

Will Frost

Atzmus Martial Arts

1017298 GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Stetson Drinnon Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu Adrian Carrasco Main Street Jiu Jitsu Will Frost Atzmus Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

1017831

1st

Stetson Drinnon

Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu

2nd

Will Frost

Atzmus Martial Arts

1017831 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up ) Stetson Drinnon Marcus Aurelio JuJitsu Will Frost Atzmus Martial Arts

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1017552

1st

Shawn Glashauckas

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Jose Almeida

Atzmus Martial Arts

3rd

Will Frost

Atzmus Martial Arts

1017552 GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Shawn Glashauckas Guetho - Bueno JJ Jose Almeida Atzmus Martial Arts Will Frost Atzmus Martial Arts

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1018085

1st

David Smith

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

2nd

Shawn Glashauckas

Guetho - Bueno JJ

3rd

Will Frost

Atzmus Martial Arts

1018085 No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) David Smith Avant Garde BJJ Academy Shawn Glashauckas Guetho - Bueno JJ Will Frost Atzmus Martial Arts

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1017207

1st

Trevor Anderson

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

2nd

Tony Sanchez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Shain Todd

Shredders MMA

1017207 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Trevor Anderson Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ Tony Sanchez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Shain Todd Shredders MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

1017740

1st

Trevor Anderson

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

2nd

Tony Sanchez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Shain Todd

Shredders MMA

1017740 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs ) Trevor Anderson Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ Tony Sanchez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Shain Todd Shredders MMA

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

1017786

1st

Jestin Carter

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Jeremy Wolford

Sweetwater BJJ

1017786 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs ) Jestin Carter Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Jeremy Wolford Sweetwater BJJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

1017276

1st

Jeremy Wolford

Sweetwater BJJ

2nd

David Wright

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

1017276 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs ) Jeremy Wolford Sweetwater BJJ David Wright Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

1017368

1st

Lillie Roney

Kudos Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Samantha Cerda

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1017368 GI Female > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs ) Lillie Roney Kudos Jiu Jitsu Samantha Cerda Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1017553

1st

Matthew Mears

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Jeremy Wolford

Sweetwater BJJ

1017553 GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Matthew Mears Sleeper Martial Arts Jeremy Wolford Sweetwater BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

1018086

1st

Jestin Carter

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Trevor Anderson

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

1018086 No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up ) Jestin Carter Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Trevor Anderson Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1017186

1st

Manuel Martinez

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Demetrio Olvera

Main Street Jiu Jitsu

1017186 GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Manuel Martinez Guetho - Bueno JJ Demetrio Olvera Main Street Jiu Jitsu

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1017189

1st

Kasey Davis

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Michael Callahan

Shah Mat BJJ

1017189 GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Kasey Davis Guetho - Bueno JJ Michael Callahan Shah Mat BJJ

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

1017722

1st

Michael Callahan

Shah Mat BJJ

2nd

Kasey Davis

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1017722 No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs ) Michael Callahan Shah Mat BJJ Kasey Davis Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1017170

1st

Kevin Bair

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Jonathan Hernandez

Different Breed MMA

3rd

Anthony Masias

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1017170 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Kevin Bair Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Jonathan Hernandez Different Breed MMA Anthony Masias Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

1017703

1st

Kevin Bair

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Jonathan Hernandez

Different Breed MMA

3rd

Anthony Masias

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1017703 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs ) Kevin Bair Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Jonathan Hernandez Different Breed MMA Anthony Masias Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1017538

1st

Braxton Love

November Tango BJJ

2nd

Jonathan Hernandez

Different Breed MMA

1017538 GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Braxton Love November Tango BJJ Jonathan Hernandez Different Breed MMA

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

1018071

1st

Braxton Love

November Tango BJJ

2nd

Jonathan Hernandez

Different Breed MMA

1018071 No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs ) Braxton Love November Tango BJJ Jonathan Hernandez Different Breed MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

1018487

1st

Luke Guerrero

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Colton Wolford

Sweetwater BJJ

1018487 No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy Luke Guerrero Guetho - Bueno JJ Colton Wolford Sweetwater BJJ

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

1018806

1st

Luke Guerrero

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Colton Wolford

Sweetwater BJJ

1018806 GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy Luke Guerrero Guetho - Bueno JJ Colton Wolford Sweetwater BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1018202

1st

Joseph Moore

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Adrian Ramirez

Sleeper Martial Arts

3rd

Brycen Rios

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1018202 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Joseph Moore Lone Star Academy Adrian Ramirez Sleeper Martial Arts Brycen Rios Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1018521

1st

Joseph Moore

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Asher Ulroan

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Brycen Rios

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1018521 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Joseph Moore Lone Star Academy Asher Ulroan Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Brycen Rios Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1018218

1st

Case Buendia

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Kane Alvarez

Sleeper Martial Arts

1018218 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Case Buendia Lone Star Academy Kane Alvarez Sleeper Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1018655

1st

Case Buendia

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Kane Alvarez

Sleeper Martial Arts

1018655 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Case Buendia Lone Star Academy Kane Alvarez Sleeper Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1019321

1st

Kenthia Lewis

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Amarah Perez

Different Breed MMA

1019321 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Kenthia Lewis Lone Star Academy Amarah Perez Different Breed MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1019639

1st

Carmen Rodriguez

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Kenthia Lewis

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Amarah Perez

Different Breed MMA

1019639 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Carmen Rodriguez Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Kenthia Lewis Lone Star Academy Amarah Perez Different Breed MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1019472

1st

Brooke Powell

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

2nd

Kennedy Hammond

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1019472 No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Brooke Powell Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ Kennedy Hammond Avant Garde BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1019968

1st

Brooke Powell

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

2nd

Kennedy Hammond

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1019968 GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Brooke Powell Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ Kennedy Hammond Avant Garde BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1018414

1st

Zander Zlotek

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Porter Hamm

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

3rd

Kadence Villar

Zombie BJJ Abilene

1018414 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Zander Zlotek Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Porter Hamm Avant Garde BJJ Academy Kadence Villar Zombie BJJ Abilene

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1018733

1st

Zander Zlotek

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Able Sanchez

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Porter Hamm

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1018733 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Zander Zlotek Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Able Sanchez Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Porter Hamm Avant Garde BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1018430

1st

Sawyer Cook

Bueno

2nd

Hudson Green

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1018430 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Sawyer Cook Bueno Hudson Green Avant Garde BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1018869

1st

Sawyer Cook

Bueno

2nd

Hudson Green

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1018869 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy Sawyer Cook Bueno Hudson Green Avant Garde BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1019071

1st

Brynlee Ward

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Love Kandel

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1019071 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Brynlee Ward Sleeper Martial Arts Love Kandel Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

1019534

1st

Love Kandel

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Brynlee Ward

Sleeper Martial Arts

3rd

Ezri Ramirez

Shredders MMA

1019534 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl Love Kandel Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Brynlee Ward Sleeper Martial Arts Ezri Ramirez Shredders MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1019854

1st

Railyn Ward

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Elliott Olona

Shredders MMA

1019854 GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Railyn Ward Sleeper Martial Arts Elliott Olona Shredders MMA

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1020319

1st

Elliott Olona

Shredders MMA

2nd

Railyn Ward

Sleeper Martial Arts

1020319 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Elliott Olona Shredders MMA Railyn Ward Sleeper Martial Arts

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1018223

1st

Landon Buendia

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Karter Davis

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1018223 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Landon Buendia Lone Star Academy Karter Davis Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1018687

1st

Landon Buendia

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Karter Davis

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1018687 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Landon Buendia Lone Star Academy Karter Davis Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1018506

1st

Joshua Lewis

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Alek Flores

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1018506 No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Joshua Lewis Lone Star Academy Alek Flores Avant Garde BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

1018823

1st

Alek Flores

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

2nd

Joshua Lewis

Lone Star Academy

1018823 GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy Alek Flores Avant Garde BJJ Academy Joshua Lewis Lone Star Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1019917

1st

Mason Pack

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Arianna Armijo

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Maya Juvera

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

1019917 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Mason Pack The Vibe (OKC) Arianna Armijo Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Maya Juvera Blackout Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1020355

1st

Mason Pack

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Arianna Armijo

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Maya Juvera

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

1020355 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Mason Pack The Vibe (OKC) Arianna Armijo Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Maya Juvera Blackout Jiu Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1019101

1st

Elyssa Robles

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Madyson Bertrand

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

3rd

Arianna Fortner

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1019101 GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Elyssa Robles Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Madyson Bertrand Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Arianna Fortner Avant Garde BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1019566

1st

Elyssa Robles

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Arianna Fortner

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1019566 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Elyssa Robles Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Arianna Fortner Avant Garde BJJ Academy

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1018595

1st

Javin Lewis

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Kreed Longbine

Shredders MMA

1018595 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Javin Lewis Lone Star Academy Kreed Longbine Shredders MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1018652

1st

Anthony Masias

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

jaden shiplet

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

3rd

Jesse Arendell

Different Breed MMA

1018652 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Anthony Masias Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) jaden shiplet Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Jesse Arendell Different Breed MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1018256

1st

Caiden Gonzales

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Anthony Masias

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1018256 No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Caiden Gonzales Lone Star Academy Anthony Masias Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

1018575

1st

Caiden Gonzales

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Anthony Masias

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1018575 GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy Caiden Gonzales Lone Star Academy Anthony Masias Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1018319

1st

Michael A Kongstvedt

Different Breed MMA

2nd

Ethan Todd

Shredders MMA

1018319 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Michael A Kongstvedt Different Breed MMA Ethan Todd Shredders MMA

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

1018638

1st

Michael A Kongstvedt

Different Breed MMA

2nd

Ethan Todd

Shredders MMA

1018638 GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy Michael A Kongstvedt Different Breed MMA Ethan Todd Shredders MMA

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

1018497

1st

Christopher Shedd

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Zayin Neusch

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1018497 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy Christopher Shedd Sleeper Martial Arts Zayin Neusch Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1018191

1st

Ben oldham

Zombie BJJ Abilene

2nd

Lane Mihm

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1018191 GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Ben oldham Zombie BJJ Abilene Lane Mihm Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1018774

1st

Ben oldham

Zombie BJJ Abilene

2nd

Lane Mihm

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

3rd

Zayin Neusch

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1018774 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Ben oldham Zombie BJJ Abilene Lane Mihm Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Zayin Neusch Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

1020181

1st

Waylon Anderson

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

2nd

Ella Tinsley

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1020181 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed Waylon Anderson Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ Ella Tinsley Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1020172

1st

Chase Lewis

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Ella Tinsley

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1020172 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Chase Lewis Lone Star Academy Ella Tinsley Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1018263

1st

King Lewis

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Kash Villar

Zombie BJJ Abilene

3rd

Asher Ulroan

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

1018263 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy King Lewis Lone Star Academy Kash Villar Zombie BJJ Abilene Asher Ulroan Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1020000

1st

Case Buendia

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Kane Alvarez

Sleeper Martial Arts

3rd

Amarah Perez

Different Breed MMA

1020000 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Case Buendia Lone Star Academy Kane Alvarez Sleeper Martial Arts Amarah Perez Different Breed MMA

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1020322

1st

Case Buendia

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Kane Alvarez

Sleeper Martial Arts

3rd

Amarah Perez

Different Breed MMA

1020322 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Case Buendia Lone Star Academy Kane Alvarez Sleeper Martial Arts Amarah Perez Different Breed MMA

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1018547

1st

Landon Buendia

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Karter Davis

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1018547 No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Landon Buendia Lone Star Academy Karter Davis Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1019688

1st

Landon Buendia

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Jayde Sandoval

Different Breed MMA

3rd

Karter Davis

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1019688 GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Landon Buendia Lone Star Academy Jayde Sandoval Different Breed MMA Karter Davis Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1018781

1st

Stefan Travis Tajanlangit

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Vincent Beltran

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Xackery Rogers

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1018781 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Stefan Travis Tajanlangit Guetho - Bueno JJ Vincent Beltran Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Xackery Rogers Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1020066

1st

Stefan Travis Tajanlangit

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Vincent Beltran

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Logan Bouchard

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1020066 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Stefan Travis Tajanlangit Guetho - Bueno JJ Vincent Beltran Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Logan Bouchard Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1018157

1st

Mason Pack

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Zander Zlotek

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1018157 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Mason Pack The Vibe (OKC) Zander Zlotek Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1018476

1st

Mason Pack

The Vibe (OKC)

2nd

Zander Zlotek

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Kadence Villar

Zombie BJJ Abilene

1018476 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy Mason Pack The Vibe (OKC) Zander Zlotek Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Kadence Villar Zombie BJJ Abilene

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1019778

1st

Arianna Armijo

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Sawyer Cook

Bueno

3rd

Maya Juvera

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

1019778 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Arianna Armijo Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Sawyer Cook Bueno Maya Juvera Blackout Jiu Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

1020214

1st

Maya Juvera

Blackout Jiu Jitsu

2nd

Sawyer Cook

Bueno

3rd

Arianna Armijo

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1020214 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed Maya Juvera Blackout Jiu Jitsu Sawyer Cook Bueno Arianna Armijo Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

1019899

1st

Abbott Gist

Extreme Martial Arts

2nd

Madyson Bertrand

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

3rd

Gavin Barclay

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1019899 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed Abbott Gist Extreme Martial Arts Madyson Bertrand Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Gavin Barclay Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

1018455

1st

Abbott Gist

Extreme Martial Arts

2nd

Javin Lewis

Lone Star Academy

3rd

Kreed Longbine

Shredders MMA

1018455 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy Abbott Gist Extreme Martial Arts Javin Lewis Lone Star Academy Kreed Longbine Shredders MMA

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

1019096

1st

Avery Bradford

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Railyn Ward

Sleeper Martial Arts

1019096 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl Avery Bradford Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Railyn Ward Sleeper Martial Arts

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1020353

1st

Avery Bradford

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Railyn Ward

Sleeper Martial Arts

1020353 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Avery Bradford Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Railyn Ward Sleeper Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

1019755

1st

xavier bautista

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Alegria

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1019755 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed xavier bautista Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Ryan Alegria Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

1020049

1st

xavier bautista

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Alegria

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1020049 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed xavier bautista Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Ryan Alegria Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1019246

1st

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Kensi Ferguson

Lone Star Academy

1019246 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Kensi Ferguson Lone Star Academy

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1019564

1st

Sophia Allen

Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ

2nd

Kensi Ferguson

Lone Star Academy

1019564 GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Sophia Allen Carlos Machado - Dreadnought BJJ Kensi Ferguson Lone Star Academy

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

1018870

1st

Ben oldham

Zombie BJJ Abilene

2nd

Lane Mihm

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

1018870 No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy Ben oldham Zombie BJJ Abilene Lane Mihm Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1018222

1st

Noah Bonner

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Kincade Rogers

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

3rd

Waylon Anderson

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

1018222 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Noah Bonner Guetho - Bueno JJ Kincade Rogers Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Waylon Anderson Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

1018541

1st

Kincade Rogers

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Waylon Anderson

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

3rd

Noah Bonner

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1018541 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy Kincade Rogers Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Waylon Anderson Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ Noah Bonner Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1018237

1st

Colson Mccarley

Sleeper Martial Arts

2nd

Coy Green

Shredders MMA

3rd

Colby Criswell

Lone Star Academy

1018237 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Colson Mccarley Sleeper Martial Arts Coy Green Shredders MMA Colby Criswell Lone Star Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

1018676

1st

Coy Green

Shredders MMA

2nd

Colson Mccarley

Sleeper Martial Arts

3rd

Colby Criswell

Lone Star Academy

1018676 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy Coy Green Shredders MMA Colson Mccarley Sleeper Martial Arts Colby Criswell Lone Star Academy

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1018369

1st

King Lewis

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Kash Villar

Zombie BJJ Abilene

1018369 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy King Lewis Lone Star Academy Kash Villar Zombie BJJ Abilene

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

1018690

1st

King Lewis

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Kash Villar

Zombie BJJ Abilene

1018690 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy King Lewis Lone Star Academy Kash Villar Zombie BJJ Abilene

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1018384

1st

O’Conner Johnson

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Niko Morris

Sleeper Martial Arts

1018384 GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy O’Conner Johnson Lone Star Academy Niko Morris Sleeper Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

1018822

1st

O’Conner Johnson

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Niko Morris

Sleeper Martial Arts

1018822 No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy O’Conner Johnson Lone Star Academy Niko Morris Sleeper Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1019737

1st

Stefan Travis Tajanlangit

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Vincent Beltran

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Warrick Zlotek

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1019737 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Stefan Travis Tajanlangit Guetho - Bueno JJ Vincent Beltran Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Warrick Zlotek Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

1020055

1st

Shaun Guerrero

Guetho - Bueno JJ

2nd

Vincent Beltran

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

3rd

Stefan Travis Tajanlangit

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1020055 GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed Shaun Guerrero Guetho - Bueno JJ Vincent Beltran Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Stefan Travis Tajanlangit Guetho - Bueno JJ

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

1019087

1st

Ella Tinsley

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

2nd

Primrose Bonner

Guetho - Bueno JJ

1019087 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl Ella Tinsley Guetho (Amarillo - HQ) Primrose Bonner Guetho - Bueno JJ

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1019856

1st

Bodi Smith

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Sawyer McDivitt

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1019856 No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Bodi Smith Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Sawyer McDivitt Avant Garde BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

1020176

1st

Bodi Smith

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Sawyer McDivitt

Avant Garde BJJ Academy

1020176 GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed Bodi Smith Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Sawyer McDivitt Avant Garde BJJ Academy

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1018816

1st

Kavien Roland

Shredders MMA

2nd

Abbott Gist

Extreme Martial Arts

1018816 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Kavien Roland Shredders MMA Abbott Gist Extreme Martial Arts

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1019188

1st

Abbott Gist

Extreme Martial Arts

2nd

Serenity Saucedo

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

1019188 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Abbott Gist Extreme Martial Arts Serenity Saucedo Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

1019484

1st

Jayde Sandoval

Different Breed MMA

2nd

Serenity Saucedo

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

1019484 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl Jayde Sandoval Different Breed MMA Serenity Saucedo Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1018208

1st

xavier bautista

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Alegria

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1018208 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy xavier bautista Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Ryan Alegria Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

1018671

1st

xavier bautista

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

2nd

Ryan Alegria

Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

1018671 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy xavier bautista Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu Ryan Alegria Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1019008

1st

Kensi Ferguson

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Madilyn Powell

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

1019008 No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Kensi Ferguson Lone Star Academy Madilyn Powell Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

1019327

1st

Kensi Ferguson

Lone Star Academy

2nd

Madilyn Powell

Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

1019327 GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl Kensi Ferguson Lone Star Academy Madilyn Powell Guetho - Wrecking Crew AJJ

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

1018734

1st

Abbott Gist

Extreme Martial Arts

2nd

Kavien Roland

Shredders MMA

3rd

Gavin Barclay

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1018734 No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy Abbott Gist Extreme Martial Arts Kavien Roland Shredders MMA Gavin Barclay Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

1020331

1st

Avery Bradford

Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts

2nd

Gavin Barclay

Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)

1020331 GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed Avery Bradford Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts Gavin Barclay Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)