Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Rebecca Ackley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Rebecca Ackley
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gavin Barbee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Gavin Barbee
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Julia Barros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Upper Academy
Competitor: Julia Barros
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Upper Academy
Competitor: Clara Blackburn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: Clara Blackburn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: John Blackburn Iv
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: John Blackburn Iv
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: John Blackburn Iv
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: John Blackburn Iv
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gwinnett Training Academy
Competitor: Gage Blevins
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Nicholas Bodor
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nicholas Bodor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nicholas Bodor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dorian Boynton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Dorian Boynton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Dorian Boynton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Dorian Boynton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Kenzo Boynton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Kenzo Boynton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Kenzo Boynton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Kenzo Boynton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Stewart Carter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stewart Carter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stewart Carter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stewart Carter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brian Chumbler
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Trinity
Competitor: Brian Chumbler
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Trinity
Competitor: Preston Chumbler
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Trinity
Competitor: Preston Chumbler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Trinity
Competitor: Louis Ciolino
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Louis Ciolino
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Louis Ciolino
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Sergio Cortes
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sergio Cortes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sergio Cortes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sergio Cortes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dallas Cox
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Harley Del Castillo
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Harley Del Castillo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Bosun duytschaver
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Bosun duytschaver
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Bosun duytschaver
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Bosun duytschaver
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Jayson Escobedo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: American top team coach shark
Competitor: Jayson Escobedo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: American top team coach shark
Competitor: Sebastian Escobedo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: American top team coach shark
Competitor: Sebastian Escobedo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: American top team coach shark
Competitor: Lily Foster
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Lily Foster
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Olivera Jiu Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Heston Fugate
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Heston Fugate
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Heston Fugate
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Heston Fugate
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Hunter Gawel
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Hunter Gawel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Timothy Gorski
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Timothy Gorski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jason Haas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Brandi Hunsaker
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brock Jackson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Brock Jackson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Jace Jimerson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Jace Jimerson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Jace Jimerson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Jace Jimerson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Andrew Kelly
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Kelly
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Kelly
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Kelly
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Patrick Kelly
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Patrick Kelly
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Mohammad Khan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Mohammad Khan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Mohammad Khan
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Mohammad Khan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Omar Khan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Omar Khan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Brooklyn Kotuby
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brooklyn Kotuby
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kensington Kotuby
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kensington Kotuby
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kensington Kotuby
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kensington Kotuby
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Lincoln Kotuby
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Lincoln Kotuby
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Lincoln Kotuby
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Lincoln Kotuby
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Luan Kupferberg
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Shion Kurayama
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Shion Kurayama
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Shion Kurayama
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Shion Kurayama
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Chase Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Chase Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Mathew Lundgren
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu Southwest Florida
Competitor: Mathew Lundgren
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu Southwest Florida
Competitor: Mathew Lundgren
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Jiu Jitsu Southwest Florida
Competitor: Gerard Lyons
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: De La Riva Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gerard Lyons
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: De La Riva Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gerard Lyons
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: De La Riva Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gerard Lyons
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: De La Riva Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Marquez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tampa Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Marquez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tampa Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Marquez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tampa Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andreya Morales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Upper Academy
Competitor: Andreya Morales
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Upper Academy
Competitor: Steven Morales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Upper Academy
Competitor: Steven Morales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Upper Academy
Competitor: Charlie Muxo
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jameson Newport
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jameson Newport
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jameson Newport
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Randy O’Neil
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Chase Oake
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Chase Oake
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Chase Oake
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Chase Oake
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Alexandros Pantos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexandros Pantos
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Massimiliano Pellicano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Massimiliano Pellicano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Massimiliano Pellicano
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Massimiliano Pellicano
Division:

GI > Kids > Green > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Niccolo Pellicano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Niccolo Pellicano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Niccolo Pellicano
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Niccolo Pellicano
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Tyrone Powell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: MatLife
Competitor: Tyrone Powell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: MatLife
Competitor: Tyrone Powell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: MatLife
Competitor: Tyrone Powell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: MatLife
Competitor: Diego Quelal
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Angel Quinones
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: I'mmortal. Kombat
Competitor: Alan Ribeiro
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alan Ribeiro
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alan Ribeiro
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alan Ribeiro
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Annabella Ribeiro
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Leanora Ribeiro
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vincent Ribeiro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vincent Ribeiro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vincent Ribeiro
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vincent Ribeiro
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nathanael Rivera
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathanael Rivera
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Carlos Rivera Medina
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Carlos Rivera Medina
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Alejandro Rojas
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Apollo Beach
Competitor: Alejandro Rojas
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Apollo Beach
Competitor: Carlos Rosenada
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Carlos Rosenada
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Jack Saxton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jack Saxton
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jack Saxton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Peter Skindzier-Leis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Peter Skindzier-Leis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Reese Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Reese Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Reese Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Reese Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stan Storkov
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Stan Storkov
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Stan Storkov
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Alexander Struve
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexander Struve
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon Struve
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon Struve
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon Struve
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Pryscilla Tabora
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Global Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tryston Tabora
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Global Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Alec Tan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: DeMiko Andrei Ticzon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Marcio Cruz
Competitor: DeMiko Andrei Ticzon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Marcio Cruz
Competitor: David Valentine
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: David Valentine
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: David Valentine
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Joao Pedro Vinha
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joao Pedro Vinha
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joao Pedro Vinha
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joao Pedro Vinha
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aaleeya Wright
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Upper Academy
Competitor: Aaleeya Wright
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Upper Academy
Competitor: Aaleeya Wright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Upper Academy
Competitor: Aaleeya Wright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Upper Academy
Competitor: Andrew Zimmerman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Andrew Zimmerman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Patrick Zimmerman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Patrick Zimmerman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.