Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Juan "Calo" Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Max Abe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strategic Academy
Competitor: Max Abe
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Strategic Academy
Competitor: Max Abe
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Strategic Academy
Competitor: Max Abe
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Strategic Academy
Competitor: Cristian Acosta
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Celia Alattili
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Mila Alattili
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Shada Alattili
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Shada Alattili
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Jeffrey Alexander
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Sheridan BJJ/Maximum Athletics
Competitor: Jeffrey Alexander
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sheridan BJJ/Maximum Athletics
Competitor: Eamonn Alwell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Eamonn Alwell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Dave Andes
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sub Force Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dave Andes
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Sub Force Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Thiago Angelon
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Thiago Angelon
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Chase Aponte
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vacanti Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Chase Aponte
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vacanti Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Krysta Astengo
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Bryanna Baignosche
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Declan Baignosche
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Sean Baignosche
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Aurora Bartolomea
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters (Dallas)
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters (Dallas)
Competitor: Haleigh Bodin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Soul Fighters (Dallas)
Competitor: Braydan Bone
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Braydan Bone
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Rob Bradley
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Sheridan BJJ/Maximum Athletics
Competitor: Rob Bradley
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Sheridan BJJ/Maximum Athletics
Competitor: Laura Bristol
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: North South Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jason Bruno
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Dominique Cebollero
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Matt Chimento
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Xenia Colet-Rams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Fight and Fitness MMA
Competitor: Xenia Colet-Rams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Fight and Fitness MMA
Competitor: Odin Cooper
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Princeton)
Competitor: Odin Cooper
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Princeton)
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Emanuellie De Oliveira
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rolles Gracie Academy
Competitor: Emanuellie De Oliveira
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Rolles Gracie Academy
Competitor: Lucas DeLana
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Jucão USA
Competitor: Lucas DeLana
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Jucão USA
Competitor: Kellan Dellacona
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Kellan Dellacona
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Antonio Dellaripa Jr.
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 99/1 BJJ
Competitor: Antonio Dellaripa Jr.
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 99/1 BJJ
Competitor: Antonio Dellaripa Jr.
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 99/1 BJJ
Competitor: Catalina Diaz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Aiden Enriquez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Fernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Long Island MMA
Competitor: Heitor Figueiredo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Jucão USA
Competitor: Norman Forestal
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Saige Forestal
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Delaney Fox
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Delaney Fox
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Delaney Fox
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Amie Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Maverick Garcia
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Charlotte Gervasi
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Charlotte Gervasi
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Josue Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Josue Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Jay Greer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Jay Greer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Erik Guerreiro
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Justin Henke
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Dream Martial Arts
Competitor: Maximus Holbrook
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Edward Joaquin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Edward Joaquin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Edward Joaquin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Ronan Kelly
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight and Fitness MMA
Competitor: Ronan Kelly
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight and Fitness MMA
Competitor: Jonathan Labbao Jr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Momentum Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Labbao Jr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Momentum Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Artur Landkof
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Momentum Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Artur Landkof
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Momentum Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Artur Landkof
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Momentum Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Artur Landkof
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Momentum Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: James Langston
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sub Force Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: James Langston
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sub Force Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matias Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BUCTOWN MMA
Competitor: Matias Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: BUCTOWN MMA
Competitor: Harper Love
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Davi Macedo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rolles Gracie Academy
Competitor: Davi Macedo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rolles Gracie Academy
Competitor: Justin Marcello
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Justin Marcello
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Justin Marcello
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: daniela marinaro
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Gennaro Marrone
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Nicola Marrone
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Nicola Marrone
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Kleidi Mico
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Jersey City)
Competitor: Kleidi Mico
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Jersey City)
Competitor: Cassie Mina
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Leo Angelo Morada
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Bodega Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Arthur Morangom
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Jucão USA
Competitor: Raymond Morlock
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Raymond Morlock
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Raymond Morlock
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Oliver Morton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sheridan BJJ/Maximum Athletics
Competitor: Oliver Morton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sheridan BJJ/Maximum Athletics
Competitor: Chloe Motie
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Chloe Motie
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Chloe Motie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Noah Moura
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Jucão USA
Competitor: Noah Moura
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Jucão USA
Competitor: Gabriel Nunez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Ryan O'Donnell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Ryan O'Donnell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Ryan O'Donnell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Ryan O'Donnell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Antonio Orlando III
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Antonio Orlando III
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Madelyn Otis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Madelyn Otis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Madelyn Otis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Madelyn Otis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Alexander Pacheco
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Darren Pardo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Darren Pardo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Darren Pardo
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Dominick Parillo
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Ellie Park
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sheridan BJJ/Maximum Athletics
Competitor: Ellie Park
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Sheridan BJJ/Maximum Athletics
Competitor: Rafael Pereira
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rolles Gracie Academy
Competitor: Rafael Pereira
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rolles Gracie Academy
Competitor: Stella Pereira
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rolles Gracie Academy
Competitor: Stella Pereira
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rolles Gracie Academy
Competitor: Stephen Persaud
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: P4P Combat Sports Team
Competitor: Stephen Persaud
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: P4P Combat Sports Team
Competitor: Stephen Persaud
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: P4P Combat Sports Team
Competitor: William Pike
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: William Pike
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Leo Poblete
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Francisco Rangel
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Força União
Competitor: Francisco Rangel
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Força União
Competitor: Francisco Rangel
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Força União
Competitor: Francisco Rangel
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Força União
Competitor: Yani Reyes
Division:

GI Female > Black > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sheridan BJJ/Maximum Athletics
Competitor: Izabelly Rodrigues
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Jucão USA
Competitor: Orlando Rodrigues
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: ADALIA RODRIGUEZ
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Essential Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: ADALIA RODRIGUEZ
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Essential Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: cathy rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: cathy rodriguez
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: EMANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Essential Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: EMANUEL RODRIGUEZ
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Boy

Team: Essential Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Franklyn Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: samara rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: samara rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Michael Ryfinski
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Anthony Samaniego
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Eric Schmidt
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Fair Haven Martial Arts
Competitor: Elliot Schneier
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sub Force Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nick Sciubba
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Chrissy Semedo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Jucão USA
Competitor: Jessica Sesio
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: kevin sheridan
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Sheridan BJJ/Maximum Athletics
Competitor: CHARLES SHIMKUS
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: CHARLES SHIMKUS
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Mason Shimkus
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Andrew Shumack
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: US Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Andrew Shumack
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: US Family Martial Arts
Competitor: William Sikora
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sub Force Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: William Sikora
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sub Force Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: William Sikora
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Sub Force Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jesse Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Tiger Schulmann's Martial Arts
Competitor: Emma Stahl
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Emma Stahl
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Phoenix Stolpen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Phoenix Stolpen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Phoenix Stolpen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Phoenix Stolpen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Thomas Thibodeaux
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Bennett Torres
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10/50
Competitor: Bennett Torres
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10/50
Competitor: Jeremy Torres
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie (Pocono)
Competitor: Maya Trinidad
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Taylor Trinidad
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Isabella Vargas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rising Sun
Competitor: Isabella Vargas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rising Sun
Competitor: Danielle Velasco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rolles Gracie Academy
Competitor: Danielle Velasco
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Rolles Gracie Academy
Competitor: Ryder Velazquez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Ryder Velazquez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Julio Ventura
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tiger Schulmann's Martial Arts
Competitor: Chris Vitoritt
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Panos Vourazeris
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Strive Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Hyun Yu
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Long Island)
Competitor: Ariana Zeppetelli
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Ariana Zeppetelli
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Lawrence Zeppetelli
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Savarese BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Ziegler
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Gavin Zottman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy
Competitor: Gavin Zottman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Matakas BJJ Academy

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.