Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Tayson Acheson
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Tayson Acheson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kadrin Aiton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Leonardo Alaniz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Leonardo Alaniz
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Leonardo Alaniz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Leonardo Alaniz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Bryan Alexander
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas
Competitor: Kruze Alfermann
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Colby Allen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Jeffery Allen
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Same Day Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jesse Alter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Jesse Alter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Jesse Alter
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Cole Andersen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Cole Andersen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Greg Anderson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Greg Anderson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Greg Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Greg Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Anderson
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Anderson
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Taylor Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Franklin Arreaga
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Franklin Arreaga
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Cayden Auch
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Legacy MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sara Averett
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sara Averett
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sara Averett
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sara Averett
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Aaron Baalman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Ozark)
Competitor: Aaron Baalman
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Ozark)
Competitor: Jamie Bacon
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Jamie Bacon
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Jamie Bacon
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Treyton Baker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Treyton Baker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Houston Baker-Hicks
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Houston Baker-Hicks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Houston Baker-Hicks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Houston Baker-Hicks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Matt Barker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Matt Barker
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Thomas Barlow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Thomas Barlow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Thomas Barlow
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Kammeron Barnes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Kammeron Barnes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Legacy Martial Arts
Competitor: Vivian Barrett
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Vivian Barrett
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Vivian Barrett
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Vivian Barrett
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Ron Bass
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Rubalcava Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ron Bass
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rubalcava Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Joseph Battista
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Joseph Battista
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Mason Beadles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Dayspring Eagle Combat Club
Competitor: Cooper Bebak
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Cooper Bebak
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Cooper Bebak
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: John Beckett
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: John Beckett
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: John Beckett
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Adie Beeson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Adie Beeson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Ralph Beeson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Ralph Beeson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Stephen Belcher
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anthony Bell
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Anthony Bell
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Alyvia Bennett
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alyvia Bennett
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alyvia Bennett
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alyvia Bennett
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brian Berriault
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Brian Berriault
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Elijah Besant
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Elijah Besant
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Korbin Black
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Korbin Black
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Eli Blackmon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie United - Team Jucao
Competitor: Karsen Blanchfield
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Karsen Blanchfield
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Rhett Blankenship
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Rhett Blankenship
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Rhett Blankenship
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Benjamin Boxberger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Benjamin Boxberger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Benjamin Boxberger
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Benjamin Boxberger
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Elisabeth Bramall
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Elisabeth Bramall
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Michael Branagh
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Ozark)
Competitor: Michael Branagh
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Ozark)
Competitor: Michael Branagh
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Ozark)
Competitor: Michael Branagh
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Ozark)
Competitor: Brantley Breshears
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Brantley Breshears
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Brantley Breshears
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Brantley Breshears
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: David Bullion
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: David Bullion
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Bruno Caglioni
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos
Competitor: Bruno Caglioni
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos
Competitor: Ethan Cain
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Ethan Cain
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Salvatore Caminiti
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Colton Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Colton Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Colton Campbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Colton Campbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kimber Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kimber Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kimber Campbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kimber Campbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Millie Cantrell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Millie Cantrell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stephen Carlisle
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita wentzville
Competitor: Jenna Carr
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Caio Carreira
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fayetteville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Lincoln Carter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lincoln Carter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Castillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Parker Castillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Aiden Castillon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aiden Castillon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aiden Castillon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aiden Castillon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tyler Cates
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Tony Cauchi
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Tony Cauchi
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Executive > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Tony Cauchi
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Tony Cauchi
Division:

GI Male > White > Executive > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Kory Charpentier
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Kory Charpentier
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Harlee Cheek
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Harlee Cheek
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Dax Clatworthy
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Dax Clatworthy
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Elijah Cleghorn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Dayspring Eagle Combat Club
Competitor: Grayson Clover
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Grayson Clover
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Branden Cockrum
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Branden Cockrum
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Cam Coleman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Renato Tavares Association
Competitor: Ainsley Collins
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Ainsley Collins
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Ainsley Collins
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Ainsley Collins
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Lucius Collins
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Lucius Collins
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Lucius Collins
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Lucius Collins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Mason Collins
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Mason Collins
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Amanda Colombo
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Noah Conlee
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Randy Cornell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Emmett Coronado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kaitlyn Coronado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kaitlyn Coronado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kaitlyn Coronado
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlos Machado - Dynamic Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Asher Coulter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Bohan Coulter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Quill Coulter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Silas Coulter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Joshua Cox
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Troy Holton's BJJ
Competitor: Joshua Cox
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Troy Holton's BJJ
Competitor: Clint Craft
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Clint Craft
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Dylan Craft
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Dylan Craft
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Ethan Craft
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Ethan Craft
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Ethan Craft
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Taylor Craig
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Casey Crocker
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Casey Crocker
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Culbertson-Faegre
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Springfield Fight Club
Competitor: Ryan Culbertson-Faegre
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Springfield Fight Club
Competitor: Ryan Culbertson-Faegre
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Springfield Fight Club
Competitor: Ryan Culbertson-Faegre
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Springfield Fight Club
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Cummings
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Cummings
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Cummings
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Asher Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Asher Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Berva Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Berva Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Cylas Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Cylas Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Cylas Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Cylas Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Kimberlin Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Kimberlin Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Liam Dean
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: Liam Dean
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: Liam Dean
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: Liam Dean
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: Evey Deimund
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Evey Deimund
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Evey Deimund
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Evey Deimund
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Jaden Dierks
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Dayspring Eagle Combat Club
Competitor: Aisley Dixon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Aisley Dixon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Owen Donlon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Owen Donlon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Owen Donlon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Devland Dugan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Devland Dugan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Devland Dugan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Devland Dugan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Devland Dugan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dolan Dugan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dolan Dugan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dolan Dugan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dolan Dugan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Andrea Duron
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isaac East
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Johnny Eckelkamp
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Johnny Eckelkamp
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Camden Ellingsworth
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Camden Ellingsworth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Greyson Ellingsworth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Greyson Ellingsworth
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Amaura Engeman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jerry Engeman
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jerry Engeman
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kalel Engeman
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Kalel Engeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Zachary Engeman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Zevulun Engeman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Zevulun Engeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: August Erman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: August Erman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Erman
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Erman
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Erman
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Dylan Eubanks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Dylan Eubanks
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Jeremy Fenner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: GFTeam - Gendai Budo
Competitor: Jeremy Fenner
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Gendai Budo
Competitor: Christian Fewell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Christian Fewell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Jaxian Fewell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Jaxian Fewell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Julian Fewell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Julian Fewell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Lilian Fewell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Lilian Fewell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Vivian Fewell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Vivian Fewell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Joseph Fiscus
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Joseph Fiscus
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Travis Fisher
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Travis Fisher
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Travis Fisher
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Zoey Fisher
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Zoey Fisher
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Zoey Fisher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Zoey Fisher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Carson Flores
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Carson Flores
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jaxon Flores
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jaxon Flores
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Lucas Flores
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Lucas Flores
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Xavier Fortune
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Xavier Fortune
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Brandon Fox
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Family Combat Fitness
Competitor: Brandon Fox
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Family Combat Fitness
Competitor: REAGAN FRAKES
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: REAGAN FRAKES
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: REAGAN FRAKES
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maxwell Freidt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Maxwell Freidt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Heston Fugate
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Heston Fugate
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Heston Fugate
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Deagan Fugitt
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Connor Fujinaka
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Connor Fujinaka
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Connor Fujinaka
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Connor Fujinaka
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Oliver Gainford
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Oliver Gainford
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Oliver Gainford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Liam Gamez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Liam Gamez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Lorelei Geltmacher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lorelei Geltmacher
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sarah Geltmacher
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryan Genser
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryan Genser
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryan Genser
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Samantha Gerlach
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Samantha Gerlach
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Samantha Gerlach
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Samantha Gerlach
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: David Glassburner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rubalcava Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: David Glassburner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Rubalcava Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: John Godsey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: John Godsey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Shayne Goforth
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Shayne Goforth
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Shayne Goforth
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Shayne Goforth
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lawrence County Boxing
Competitor: Christian Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Christian Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Gavin Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Gavin Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Ramiro Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Elliot Goodson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Elliot Goodson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Erin Goodson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Erin Goodson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Samuel Goosey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Samuel Goosey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Grant Gordon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Grant Gordon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Grant Gordon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Grant Gordon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Wesley Gordon
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Landon Green
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Landon Green
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Helaina Greenway
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Helaina Greenway
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Landon Greenway
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Landon Greenway
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: RYAN GREER
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: RYAN GREER
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Lane Gresco
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Lane Gresco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Lane Gresco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Jose Guerra
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jose Guerra
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jose Guerra
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 360 Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Oliver Guignon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Oliver Guignon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: ANDREW HARMON
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: ANDREW HARMON
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: ANDREW HARMON
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: ANDREW HARMON
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Riggin Harrison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Riggin Harrison
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Aaron Hart
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Cassidy Hartman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Cassidy Hartman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Cassidy Hartman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Cassidy Hartman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Hayden Hazley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Hayden Hazley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Hayden Hazley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Hayden Hazley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center - Trinity Martial Arts
Competitor: BRIAN HEAD
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ground Control BJJ
Competitor: BRIAN HEAD
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ground Control BJJ
Competitor: Mason Hedman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stealth BJJ
Competitor: Mason Hedman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Stealth BJJ
Competitor: Clay Herron
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Herron BJJ
Competitor: Drew Hill
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Drew Hill
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Drew Hill
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Robert Hillermann
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Robert Hillermann
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Derek Hohenfeldt
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Derek Hohenfeldt
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Evelyn Hooker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Evelyn Hooker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Joseph Hooker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Joseph Hooker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: David Hudson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: David Hudson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Kodi Humphrey
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Same Day Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kodi Humphrey
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Same Day Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chris Iacob
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Ozark)
Competitor: Chris Iacob
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Ozark)
Competitor: Chris Iacob
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Ozark)
Competitor: Chris Iacob
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Ozark)
Competitor: Travis Jarmin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Joplin)
Competitor: Travis Jarmin
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Joplin)
Competitor: Nolan Jasper
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Nolan Jasper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Beau Jensen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Ian Jobe
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Ian Jobe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Christopher Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Devon Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Devon Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Rebekah Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Rebekah Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Rebekah Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Rebekah Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Cash Jones
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Drayton Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Maya Juvera
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Juvera
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Juvera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Empire Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Juvera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Empire Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dayton Keeler
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Grace Keeler
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Grace Keeler
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Rayland Keeler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Dietrich Keepper
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Dietrich Keepper
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Dietrich Keepper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Everett Keepper
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Everett Keepper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Rosie Keepper
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Rosie Keepper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Katie Kemper
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Katie Kemper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Carson Kennedy
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Carson Kennedy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ
Competitor: Gabriel Kerr
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Gabriel Kerr
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Team LDMA - Inferno
Competitor: Alexander Kline
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexander Kline
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lyla Knight
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Lyla Knight
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Allie Koch
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Chris Kozisek
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Chris Kozisek
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Nathan Kragel
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Nathan Kragel
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Nathan Kragel
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: dawson latture
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield Fight Club
Competitor: Anthony Lawrence
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Jameson Lawrence
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Paul Lawrence
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Ross Lawrence
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ross Lawrence
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ross Lawrence
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Leavelle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Leavelle-Hunter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Leavelle-Hunter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Christopher Leavelle-Hunter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Craig Lee
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Craig Lee
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Benji Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Benji Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Benji Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Blaine Lewis
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Ozark)
Competitor: Blaine Lewis
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Ozark)
Competitor: nicholas lewis
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: nicholas lewis
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Seth Lewton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Paul Lincoln
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Paul Lincoln
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Samuel Lisk
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Samuel Lisk
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Samuel Lisk
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Samuel Lisk
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Ben Lisle
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Calder Lisle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dynamic Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Islay Lisle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Islay Lisle
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Victoria Lisle
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Victoria Lisle
Division:

GI Female > White > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sydney Lones
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Sydney Lones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Sydney Lones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Sydney Lones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Erin Longacre
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Erin Longacre
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Erin Longacre
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Erin Longacre
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Aaron Loudermill
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Aaron Loudermill
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Aaron Loudermill
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Lilyanna Loudermill
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Chris Maciejczak
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alice Mahan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alice Mahan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Lane Malter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Lane Malter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Lane Malter
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Lane Malter
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Pheno Malter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Pheno Malter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Abree Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: Abree Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: Abree Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: Gabriel Mayer
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Sara Mayer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brantley Mccubbin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Brantley Mccubbin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Jonah McDade
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jonah McDade
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jonah McDade
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner McDade
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tanner McDade
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: ARISE Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ryker McDonald
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Ryker McDonald
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Ryker McDonald
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Ryker McDonald
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Melody McGill
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Melody McGill
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Melody McGill
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson McKee
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Coen Mckinzie
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Coen Mckinzie
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Nash McLean
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Nash McLean
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Nolan Mclean
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Nolan Mclean
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Nolan Mclean
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Nolan Mclean
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Noah Meadows
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Noah Meadows
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Max Meany
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Max Meany
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: John Meyer
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: John Meyer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Charles Mills
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Charles Mills
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Factory Grappling Club
Competitor: Tyler Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Davis Moore
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Kaden Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Kaden Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Kyenne Moore
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Moore
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Moore
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Chance Moreland
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Chance Moreland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Ryder Moreland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Ryder Moreland
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Overland Park)
Competitor: Molly Moreno
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Kudos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brett Mossberger
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Kokoro BJJ
Competitor: Brett Mossberger
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Kokoro BJJ
Competitor: Kim Mossberger
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Kokoro BJJ
Competitor: Kim Mossberger
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Kokoro BJJ
Competitor: Joseph Murphy
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield Fight Club
Competitor: Joseph Murphy
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Springfield Fight Club
Competitor: Ethan Musser
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ethan Musser
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Chuck Nelson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Chuck Nelson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Adam Neugebauer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Adam Neugebauer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Adam Neugebauer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Adam Neugebauer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Sheona Neugebauer
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Sheona Neugebauer
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Riley newsom
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Riley newsom
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Jase Nierman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Fathom BJJ
Competitor: Jase Nierman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Fathom BJJ
Competitor: Ivy Nobis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Ivy Nobis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Drake Norton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jesse Owsley
Division:

GI Male > White > Executive > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Springfield Fight Club
Competitor: Jesse Owsley
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Executive > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Springfield Fight Club
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Pack
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlos Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anna Painter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Anna Painter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: BobbyMason PARISH
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: BobbyMason PARISH
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: BobbyMason PARISH
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: BobbyMason PARISH
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Ayden Parker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Ayden Parker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Michelle Parker
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Michelle Parker
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Shawn Parker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Shawn Parker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Korben Parmalee
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Lori Pedford
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Anthony Perry
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Tj Peterson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Tj Peterson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Karson Pettus
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Karson Pettus
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Daniel Phillips
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daniel Phillips
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mallory Pickens
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mallory Pickens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brady Pierce
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Brady Pierce
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Faith Pierce
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Faith Pierce
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Conner Pinkley
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Springfield Fight Club
Competitor: Ari Pollak
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ari Pollak
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ari Pollak
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ari Pollak
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ilai Pollak
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ilai Pollak
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Dextra Quevreaux
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dextra Quevreaux
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dextra Quevreaux
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dextra Quevreaux
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Aditya Raj
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aditya Raj
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Advaith Raj
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Advaith Raj
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aiden Reagan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Aiden Reagan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Raul Reyea
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Raul Reyea
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Raul Reyea
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Parker Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Parker Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Parker Rhodes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Andy Roach
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Andy Roach
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Andy Roach
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Andy Roach
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Skrap Pack 918
Competitor: Hannah Roach
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Hannah Roach
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Devyn Roberts
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Devyn Roberts
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Devyn Roberts
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Devyn Roberts
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cass County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Rodenberg
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jack Rodenberg
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jack Rodenberg
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jack Rodenberg
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Trevor Roes
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Corwin Roetemeyer
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Corwin Roetemeyer
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Duncan Roetemeyer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Duncan Roetemeyer
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Duncan Roetemeyer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Duncan Roetemeyer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Linken Roetemeyer
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Linken Roetemeyer
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy II 160.10 lbs and up )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Danny Rogers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Dayspring Eagle Combat Club
Competitor: Lillie Roney
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Kudos Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Rubalcava
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rubalcava Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Rubalcava
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Rubalcava Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Rubalcava
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rubalcava Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Rubalcava
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Rubalcava Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Skyla Runion
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Skyla Runion
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: William Rushing
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Jayden Salgado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jayden Salgado
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Moises Salinas
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Joplin)
Competitor: Moises Salinas
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Joplin)
Competitor: Brileigh Sanders
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Brileigh Sanders
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Jax Schaer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Jax Schaer
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam
Competitor: Landon Schmeidler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Landon Schmeidler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Landon Schmeidler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Landon Schmeidler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Levi Schmitz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Levi Schmitz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Levi Schmitz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Levi Schmitz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Penny Schmitz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Penny Schmitz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Penny Schmitz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Penny Schmitz
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Eric Schuettenberg
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Eric Schuettenberg
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Russell Seymore
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Springfield Martial Arts Center
Competitor: Russell Seymore
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Springfield Martial Arts Center
Competitor: Russell Seymore
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Springfield Martial Arts Center
Competitor: Derik Sharp
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Kokoro BJJ
Competitor: Laird Sheridan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Laird Sheridan
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Laird Sheridan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Laird Sheridan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Clifford-Jay Skaggs
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Barrett Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Barrett Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cannon Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cannon Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cannon Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jett Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relevant Martial Arts
Competitor: Jett Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relevant Martial Arts
Competitor: Jett Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relevant Martial Arts
Competitor: Jett Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Relevant Martial Arts
Competitor: JJ Speake
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: JJ Speake
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Shawn Stacye
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Shawn Stacye
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Shawn Stacye
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jagger Stanton
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: Jagger Stanton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: GFTeam - 501 Martial Arts
Competitor: Ethan Stein
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ethan Stein
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jonah Stein
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ozark Mountain BJJ
Competitor: Lincoln Stein
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Lincoln Stein
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alex Stevens
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Family Combat Fitness
Competitor: Alex Stevens
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Sandro Sampaio - Family Combat Fitness
Competitor: Susan Stevens
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Susan Stevens
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Susan Stevens
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Everett Stone
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Everett Stone
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Everett Stone
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Everett Stone
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: jeremiah stovall
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: jeremiah stovall
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jaxon Stroud
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Brian Stuebner
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Brian Stuebner
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Carina Stuebner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Carina Stuebner
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Carina Stuebner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Carina Stuebner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Karsten Tallman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Karsten Tallman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Karsten Tallman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Karsten Tallman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Glory MMA
Competitor: Kris Tate
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Kris Tate
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Creed Taussig
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Ozark)
Competitor: Dakota Tettenhorst
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Dakota Tettenhorst
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Leon Tiger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Leon Tiger
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Adisen Torres
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adisen Torres
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Arlena Tran
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Jesus Saves BJJ
Competitor: Arlena Tran
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Jesus Saves BJJ
Competitor: Carly Trujillo
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Harrison Trumbull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Harrison Trumbull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jack Trusler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jack Trusler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jack Trusler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jack Trusler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Jessica Tuley
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nicole Tuley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nicole Tuley
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nicole Tuley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Trey Turner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Trey Turner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Trey Turner
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Ramon Valdevino
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Jesus Saves BJJ
Competitor: Jaxson VanTine
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Jaxson VanTine
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Jaxson VanTine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Jaxson VanTine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Tyran Vestal
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Tyran Vestal
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Julius Walker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Julius Walker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Julius Walker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: morgan Wallace
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: morgan Wallace
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Jensen Ward
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Jensen Ward
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Leake BJJ
Competitor: Elias Wellin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Elias Wellin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Elias Wellin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Wilder Wellin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Wilder Wellin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Wilder Wellin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Zach West
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zach West
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: daniel williams
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: daniel williams
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Diamond State Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Drew Williams
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Drew Williams
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: A Force BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Williams
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Williams
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Williams
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Matthew Williams
Division:

GI Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Novak Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Novak Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Novak Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Ryker Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Ryker Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Ryker Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Ryker Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Bryten Wilson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Bryten Wilson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Jaxon Wilson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Jaxon Wilson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Team Fusion
Competitor: Devon Wittorff
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Sadelia)
Competitor: Devon Wittorff
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Sadelia)
Competitor: Zeke Wittorff
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Sadelia)
Competitor: Zeke Wittorff
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Sadelia)
Competitor: Cameryn Wong
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cameryn Wong
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Emma Wong
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Emma Wong
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: GFTeam - Overcome Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elijah Woods
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Elijah Woods
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Republic Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Bobby Wyatt
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Bobby Wyatt
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Marquese Z.
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield Fight Club
Competitor: Marquese Z.
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield Fight Club
Competitor: Marquese Z.
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Springfield Fight Club
Competitor: JACOB ZUMDOME
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: JACOB ZUMDOME
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: VINCENT ZUMDOME
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: VINCENT ZUMDOME
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Grappling Concepts
Competitor: Aaron Zyherxoladiv
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: MMA BELOIT
Competitor: Aaron Zyherxoladiv
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: MMA BELOIT
Competitor: Aaron Zyherxoladiv
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: MMA BELOIT
Competitor: Aaron Zyherxoladiv
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: MMA BELOIT
Competitor: Martin Zyherxoladiv
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: MMA BELOIT
Competitor: Martin Zyherxoladiv
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: MMA BELOIT
Competitor: Martin Zyherxoladiv
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: MMA BELOIT
Competitor: Martin Zyherxoladiv
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: MMA BELOIT

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.