Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Dawlton Acklin
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters - SMAA
Competitor: Marcus Agosto
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Uflacker Academy
Competitor: Marcus Agosto
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Uflacker Academy
Competitor: Eli Aldana
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Atos (Las Vegas)
Competitor: Eli Aldana
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Atos (Las Vegas)
Competitor: Eli Aldana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Atos (Las Vegas)
Competitor: Eli Aldana
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Atos (Las Vegas)
Competitor: Andre Allen
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Double Five (Chicago)
Competitor: Andre Allen
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Double Five (Chicago)
Competitor: Andre Allen
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Double Five (Chicago)
Competitor: Andre Allen
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Double Five (Chicago)
Competitor: Ezra Alvarado
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ezra Alvarado
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Fernando Alvarado
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Chi-Town Fitness
Competitor: Fernando Alvarado
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Chi-Town Fitness
Competitor: Jade Alvarado
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Chi-Town Fitness
Competitor: Kristyanna Apostol
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: LCCT BJJ
Competitor: Kristyanna Apostol
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: LCCT BJJ
Competitor: Kristyanna Apostol
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: LCCT BJJ
Competitor: Cruz Arroyo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: ROL Academy
Competitor: Cruz Arroyo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: ROL Academy
Competitor: Erik Arthur
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (New Lenox)
Competitor: Shyann Bacon
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: CTA - Dynasty Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ariana Baier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: MMA Stop
Competitor: Ariana Baier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: MMA Stop
Competitor: Ariana Baier
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: MMA Stop
Competitor: Shamar Bailey
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Shamar Bailey
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Shamar Bailey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie
Competitor: Frank Barrett
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (New Lenox)
Competitor: Edward Barta
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Edward Barta
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Edward Barta
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Ashley Basmajian
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (Lombard)
Competitor: Ashley Basmajian
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (Lombard)
Competitor: Naela Bautista
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: Naela Bautista
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: Naela Bautista
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: Naela Bautista
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: Naya Bautista
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: Naya Bautista
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: Naya Bautista
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: Naya Bautista
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: Thomas Beacom
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Thomas Beacom
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Eric Bellino
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Bloomington)
Competitor: Eric Bellino
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Bloomington)
Competitor: Lilyanna Bellino
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Bloomington)
Competitor: Lilyanna Bellino
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Bloomington)
Competitor: Michael Benge
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodriguez BJJ
Competitor: Michael Benge
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodriguez BJJ
Competitor: Michael Benge
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodriguez BJJ
Competitor: Michael Benge
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Rodriguez BJJ
Competitor: Colton Berg
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Sycamore Jiu Jitsu Club
Competitor: Cresencio Betancourt
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gilbert Grappling
Competitor: AARON BOK
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Chicago School of Grappling
Competitor: AARON BOK
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Chicago School of Grappling
Competitor: Liam Boland
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Academy Kyuzo
Competitor: Liam Boland
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Academy Kyuzo
Competitor: Liam Boland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Academy Kyuzo
Competitor: Liam Boland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Academy Kyuzo
Competitor: Chloe Borders
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Chloe Borders
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Bordis
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Pica Pau Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nicholas Bordis
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Pica Pau Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Victor Borja
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Victor Borja
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Victor Borja
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Victor Borja
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jared Brammeier
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Jared Brammeier
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Jhayvann Bravo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jhayvann Bravo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jhayvann Bravo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Jhayvann Bravo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Alex Briones
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Chi-Town Fitness
Competitor: Katie Brower
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Valko BJJ
Competitor: Katie Brower
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Valko BJJ
Competitor: Brian Browne
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Warrior Evolution MMA
Competitor: Devin Brueck
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Devin Brueck
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rowan Buttny
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rowan Buttny
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Izayah Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Izayah Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Savanah Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Savanah Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Xavier Campos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Xavier Campos
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Xavier Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Xavier Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: nikolas caram
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Uflacker Academy
Competitor: Tryston Carr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: T.O.S.S Academy
Competitor: Peter Carrizales
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Degerberg Academy Martial Arts
Competitor: Peter Carrizales
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Degerberg Academy Martial Arts
Competitor: Peter Carrizales
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Degerberg Academy Martial Arts
Competitor: Cole Carruthers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Conrad Carruthers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Maurice Carruthers
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chance Carter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Caliber Martial Arts
Competitor: Elise Carter
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Caliber Martial Arts
Competitor: Elise Carter
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Caliber Martial Arts
Competitor: Scott Carter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Corral's Martial Arts
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Luke Chirayil
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 10th Planet (Lombard)
Competitor: Justin Coggins
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Uflacker Academy
Competitor: Justin Coggins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Uflacker Academy
Competitor: Lucas Coglianese
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Manteno Fight Club
Competitor: James Condict
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Libertyville)
Competitor: James Condict
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Libertyville)
Competitor: James Condict
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Libertyville)
Competitor: James Condict
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Libertyville)
Competitor: Mila Conrad
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Mila Conrad
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Martin Cortez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Degerberg Academy Martial Arts
Competitor: Martin Cortez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Degerberg Academy Martial Arts
Competitor: Martin Cortez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Degerberg Academy Martial Arts
Competitor: Corbin Crisp
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Bo DePaoli
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Max Diaz
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: K3 MMA
Competitor: Adam Dicker
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Valko BJJ
Competitor: Adam Dicker
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Valko BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Dornbos
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ground Rules Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Dudak III
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Corral's Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Dudak III
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Corral's Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Dudak III
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Corral's Martial Arts
Competitor: Michael Dudak III
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Corral's Martial Arts
Competitor: Nathan Duffield
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Naperville)
Competitor: Nathan Duffield
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Naperville)
Competitor: Shavin Ellickal
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Brazilian Top Team
Competitor: Kate Escamilla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (Lombard)
Competitor: Kate Escamilla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (Lombard)
Competitor: Jamie Eschbach
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: McVicker’s BJJ
Competitor: Jamie Eschbach
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: McVicker’s BJJ
Competitor: Mark Eschbach
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: McVicker’s BJJ
Competitor: David Fei
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: LCCT BJJ
Competitor: David Fei
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: LCCT BJJ
Competitor: Nate Fenton
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Breaking Point BJJ
Competitor: Nate Fenton
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Breaking Point BJJ
Competitor: Hannah Finniss
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Breaking Point BJJ
Competitor: Hannah Finniss
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Breaking Point BJJ
Competitor: Keith Fisher
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Keith Fisher
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Mason Floresca
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Floresca
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sophia Foyer
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Sophia Foyer
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Sophia Foyer
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Sophia Foyer
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Ryan Frank
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryan Frank
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Friedl
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Charlotte Gallaher
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mayra Garcia
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Method Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mayra Garcia
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Method Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mayra Garcia
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Method Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brittani Gatz
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas
Competitor: Kal Germanovich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Home School BJJ
Competitor: Kal Germanovich
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Home School BJJ
Competitor: Kal Germanovich
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Home School BJJ
Competitor: Kira Germanovich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Home School BJJ
Competitor: Kira Germanovich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Home School BJJ
Competitor: Kira Germanovich
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Home School BJJ
Competitor: Kira Germanovich
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Home School BJJ
Competitor: Robert Gilling
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Double Five (Chicago)
Competitor: Coalton Godwin
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Breaking Point BJJ
Competitor: Coalton Godwin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Breaking Point BJJ
Competitor: Marvin Gomez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: SPORT Fitness
Competitor: Marvin Gomez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: SPORT Fitness
Competitor: Isaac Goughnour
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Bloomington Team One
Competitor: Isaac Goughnour
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Bloomington Team One
Competitor: Alex Gountanis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brasa University of Ground Fighting
Competitor: Alex Gountanis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brasa University of Ground Fighting
Competitor: Alex Gountanis
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brasa University of Ground Fighting
Competitor: Alex Gountanis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brasa University of Ground Fighting
Competitor: Riley Graham
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Good Vibez, Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Riley Graham
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Good Vibez, Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Riley Graham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Good Vibez, Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Riley Graham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Good Vibez, Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Riley Graham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Good Vibez, Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Isaac Gray
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Serafin BJJ
Competitor: Isaac Gray
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Serafin BJJ
Competitor: George Hauch
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Max Hendricks
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Max Hendricks
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Manuel Hernandez-Estrada
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Bloomington)
Competitor: Manuel Hernandez-Estrada
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Bloomington)
Competitor: Chrystian Hixson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Chrystian Hixson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Chrystian Hixson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Chrystian Hixson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Adrian Huerta Dominguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Real Movement Martial Arts
Competitor: Adrian Huerta Dominguez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Real Movement Martial Arts
Competitor: Chris Hunt
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Kevin Hutson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anthony Inacay
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: SPORT Fitness
Competitor: Francesca Inman
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Renzo Gracie (Chicago)
Competitor: Kenzi Johns
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Corral's Martial Arts
Competitor: Kenzi Johns
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Corral's Martial Arts
Competitor: Jackie Johnson
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Loris BJJ
Competitor: Jackie Johnson
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Loris BJJ
Competitor: Winter Johnstone
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kingdom Warrior Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Winter Johnstone
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kingdom Warrior Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Winter Johnstone
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kingdom Warrior Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Winter Johnstone
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kingdom Warrior Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Evan Kachigian
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: LCCT BJJ
Competitor: Evan Kachigian
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: LCCT BJJ
Competitor: Nikola Kacperska
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: 10th Planet (Naperville)
Competitor: Nikola Kacperska
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Naperville)
Competitor: Bill Karras
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Executive > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Bill Karras
Division:

GI Male > White > Executive > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Roan Kelleher
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Uflacker Academy
Competitor: Roan Kelleher
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Uflacker Academy
Competitor: Jane Kelly
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Libertyville)
Competitor: Jane Kelly
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Libertyville)
Competitor: Jane Kelly
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Libertyville)
Competitor: Ryu Kendziera
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Ryan Kim
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Parker Kirk
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Parker Kirk
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees- Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: Henry Kos
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Curran
Competitor: Henry Kos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Curran
Competitor: Adam Kuhn
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Loris BJJ
Competitor: Ian Kuhn
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kuhn's Korner
Competitor: Ian Kuhn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kuhn's Korner
Competitor: Ian Kuhn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kuhn's Korner
Competitor: Raahil Lakha
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Raahil Lakha
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Raahil Lakha
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Raahil Lakha
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: William Leuellen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Breaking Point BJJ
Competitor: William Leuellen
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Breaking Point BJJ
Competitor: Lukey Lin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon Lockett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: David Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Executive > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Uflacker Academy
Competitor: Fabian Lopez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: ROL Academy
Competitor: Maksim Lord
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Isabella Ly
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tom Lynch
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tom Lynch
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adam Machalski
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Method Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adam Machalski
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Method Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: justin Majewski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: justin Majewski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: justin Majewski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: justin Majewski
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: justin Majewski
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: justin Majewski
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Morris)
Competitor: Giselle Manalo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michelle Manalo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Emma Maniscalco
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Emma Maniscalco
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Abby Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Abby Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Abby Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Abby Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Emily Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Emily Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Emily Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Emily Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Kolton Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: K3 MMA
Competitor: Nicholas Masini
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Caliber Martial Arts
Competitor: Nicholas Masini
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Caliber Martial Arts
Competitor: Isaiah Maust
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Good Vibez, Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Isaiah Maust
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Good Vibez, Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Isaiah Maust
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Good Vibez, Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Isaiah Maust
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Good Vibez, Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Olivia Maust
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Good Vibez, Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Olivia Maust
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Good Vibez, Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Olivia Maust
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Good Vibez, Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Olivia Maust
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Good Vibez, Jiu-Jitsu and Fitness
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Luke Mcewen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Checkmat (Lake County)
Competitor: Austin McGarry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Academy BJJ (Chicago)
Competitor: Alan McGrath
Division:

GI Male > White > Executive > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: LCCT BJJ
Competitor: Alan McGrath
Division:

GI Male > White > Executive > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: LCCT BJJ
Competitor: Luis Meza
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: K3 MMA
Competitor: Pamela Miglans
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Hardscrabble Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Pamela Miglans
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Hardscrabble Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Pamela Miglans
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Hardscrabble Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Pamela Miglans
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Hardscrabble Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Amelia Mitchell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Amelia Mitchell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Amelia Mitchell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Amelia Mitchell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Torres Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Hooman Mohimani
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Hooman Mohimani
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Hooman Mohimani
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Mondus
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: MTC
Competitor: Chase Muir
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caliber Martial Arts
Competitor: Chase Muir
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caliber Martial Arts
Competitor: Chase Muir
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caliber Martial Arts
Competitor: Chase Muir
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caliber Martial Arts
Competitor: Chase Muir
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Caliber Martial Arts
Competitor: ian Mullen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: One Touch Fight Team
Competitor: ian Mullen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: One Touch Fight Team
Competitor: Erik Myers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Valko BJJ
Competitor: Erik Myers
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Valko BJJ
Competitor: Dean Nash
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Double Five (Chicago)
Competitor: Dean Nash
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Double Five (Chicago)
Competitor: Michael Nash
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Double Five (Chicago)
Competitor: Michael Nash
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Double Five (Chicago)
Competitor: Matthew Nassib
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Matthew Nassib
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Sara Nguyen
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Breaking Point BJJ
Competitor: Sara Nguyen
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Breaking Point BJJ
Competitor: Tuyet Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kingdom Warrior Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Tuyet Nguyen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kingdom Warrior Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Tuyet Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kingdom Warrior Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Tuyet Nguyen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kingdom Warrior Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Maddox Nottoli
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Libertyville)
Competitor: Maddox Nottoli
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Libertyville)
Competitor: Justin Novo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Justin Novo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Lennon Ojeda
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: All Star Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lennon Ojeda
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: All Star Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lennon Ojeda
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: All Star Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joseph Ortiz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arctic Training Center
Competitor: Joseph Ortiz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arctic Training Center
Competitor: Nurdzhigit Otkulbekov
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: evolution mma
Competitor: Emory Paulsen
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kingdom Warrior Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Emory Paulsen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kingdom Warrior Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Justin Pohl
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Justin Pohl
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Connor Polinski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Connor Polinski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Connor Polinski
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Connor Polinski
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Alexander Pop
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brian Poplawski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Downers Grove)
Competitor: Brian Poplawski
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Downers Grove)
Competitor: Brian Poplawski
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Downers Grove)
Competitor: Alexandria Popovich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Alexandria Popovich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Alexandria Popovich
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Alexandria Popovich
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Popovich
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Popovich
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Popovich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Popovich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gerardo Prado
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Geometric Compound
Competitor: Marcelo Rabello
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: ROL Academy
Competitor: Alen Radeljic
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Alen Radeljic
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Alen Radeljic
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Anastasia Katherine Randorff
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Serafin BJJ
Competitor: Anastasia Katherine Randorff
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Serafin BJJ
Competitor: Anastasia Katherine Randorff
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Serafin BJJ
Competitor: Anastasia Katherine Randorff
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Serafin BJJ
Competitor: Elias Rangel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Elias Rangel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Emilio Rangel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Emilio Rangel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Wyatt Raymond
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: University of Ground Fighting
Competitor: Wyatt Raymond
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: University of Ground Fighting
Competitor: Wyatt Raymond
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: University of Ground Fighting
Competitor: Wyatt Raymond
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: University of Ground Fighting
Competitor: Michael Retzlaff
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: University of Ground Fighting
Competitor: Michael Retzlaff
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: University of Ground Fighting
Competitor: Michael Retzlaff
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: University of Ground Fighting
Competitor: Michael Retzlaff
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: University of Ground Fighting
Competitor: Leonid Reyna
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Leonid Reyna
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Leonid Reyna
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Leonid Reyna
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Elijah Richards
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Elijah Richards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Elijah Richards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Gabriel Richmond
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pica Pau Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gabriel Richmond
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pica Pau Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gabriel Richmond
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pica Pau Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gabriel Richmond
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pica Pau Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joe Rocco
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Real Movement Martial Arts
Competitor: Joe Rocco
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Real Movement Martial Arts
Competitor: Joe Rocco
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Real Movement Martial Arts
Competitor: Joe Rocco
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Real Movement Martial Arts
Competitor: Adrian Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Chi-Town Fitness
Competitor: Oleksandr Rybak
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Oleksandr Rybak
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Josh Samson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Victory MMA (Arlington Heights)
Competitor: Devin Sanchez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Pure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Chrystal schaffner
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Hardscrabble Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chrystal schaffner
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Hardscrabble Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chrystal schaffner
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Hardscrabble Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chrystal schaffner
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Hardscrabble Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sebastian Schiltz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sebastian Schiltz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nash Schmitz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Nash Schmitz
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Nash Schmitz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Nash Schmitz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Midhat Selimovic
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fortuna BJJ
Competitor: Midhat Selimovic
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fortuna BJJ
Competitor: Asher Shapiro
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Asher Shapiro
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Asher Shapiro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Asher Shapiro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: William Shelton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adalee Shriver
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Adalee Shriver
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Adalee Shriver
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Adalee Shriver
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Amelia Shriver
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Amelia Shriver
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Amelia Shriver
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Amelia Shriver
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kaitlyn Sigman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Kaitlyn Sigman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Kaitlyn Sigman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Kaitlyn Sigman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Veneration BJJ
Competitor: Jonah Silver
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: New Breed Training Center
Competitor: Kelli Smith
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Serafin BJJ
Competitor: Kelli Smith
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Serafin BJJ
Competitor: Tobias Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Tobias Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Tobias Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: David Sparks
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Uflacker Academy
Competitor: Jeff Sperandeo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Caliber Martial Arts
Competitor: Aracely Stevens
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Aracely Stevens
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Aracely Stevens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Mason Stritzel
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mason Stritzel
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mason Stritzel
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mason Stritzel
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Bruce Suchy
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Bruce Suchy
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Team
Competitor: Ali Svandra
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Pica Pau Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joseph Tegel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Downers Grove)
Competitor: Joseph Tegel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Downers Grove)
Competitor: Chris Valente
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Executive > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Chris Valente
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Maxim Gym
Competitor: Chase Vaughn
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Chase Vaughn
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Chase Vaughn
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Chase Vaughn
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Clinch Martial Arts - Primate BJJ
Competitor: Jaharee Weah
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jaharee Weah
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Leviathan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: greg woods
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: greg woods
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Marc Younan
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Academy BJJ (Chicago)
Competitor: Zack Zinzow
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Raze Jiu Jitsu

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.