Location Change!

Due to the POWERPlex closing down, we have relocated this event to the UMSL Recreation and Wellness Center.  Please help us spread the word by sharing this venue change with your team, spectators, and fellow competitors.
Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Peyton Abernathy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Steven Achterberg
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Steven Achterberg
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Michael ADOLPHSON
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Evin Ahern
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Evin Ahern
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Evin Ahern
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Leonardo Alaniz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Leonardo Alaniz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Leonardo Alaniz
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Leonardo Alaniz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Michael Aleman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Michael Aleman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Bryan Allen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jordan Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jordan Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jordan Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Karter Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Herron BJJ
Competitor: Karter Anderson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Herron BJJ
Competitor: Karter Anderson
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Herron BJJ
Competitor: Karter Anderson
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Herron BJJ
Competitor: antonio arguelles
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nicki Asare
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nicki Asare
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ryan Ashley
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Cayden Auch
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Legacy MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cayden Auch
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Legacy MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cayden Auch
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Legacy MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryleigh Audi
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryleigh Audi
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryleigh Audi
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryleigh Audi
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Tori Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Zoe Averett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Patrick Axel
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Patrick Axel
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Angele Baer
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Jaxson Baker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Jaxson Baker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Jaxson Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Jered Bare
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Jered Bare
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Mitchell Barton
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Addy Beal
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Addy Beal
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Addy Beal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Addy Beal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Austin Beatty
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Floyd Beckham
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Jacob Bell
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sabrina Bell
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sabrina Bell
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sabrina Bell
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alberto Belloso
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Alberto Belloso
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Brendan Bickert
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Brendan Bickert
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Stephan Birt
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Fredson Paixao Academy
Competitor: Stephan Birt
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Fredson Paixao Academy
Competitor: Arabella Blaney
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Arabella Blaney
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Aisley Blankenship
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Aisley Blankenship
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Rhett Blankenship
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Rhett Blankenship
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Rhett Blankenship
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Rhett Blankenship
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Anthony Blecher
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Hazel Bliss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Hazel Bliss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Hazel Bliss
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Hazel Bliss
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ryan Boeckmann
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Boeckmann
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Gabe Bogue
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gabe Bogue
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Elliana Bonn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: JJ Bonn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Josh Bonn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Josh Bonn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Josh Bonn
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chris Borden
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chris Borden
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Luke Bornemann
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Luke Bornemann
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Andrew Bowering
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Erin Bradley
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jared Brammeier
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Jared Brammeier
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Jared Brammeier
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Leo Brand
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Leo Brand
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Jason Breen
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Landon Brickell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Landon Brickell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Landon Brickell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Landon Brickell
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Selena Bricker
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Makyah Bridgeforth
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Evie Bristow
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Evie Bristow
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Evie Bristow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Nora Bristow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Lillian Brothers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Lillian Brothers
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Jaymi Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Lee Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Lee Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: McKenna Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: McKenna Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: McKenna Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: McKenna Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Nathan Brown
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Nathan Brown
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Thomas Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Thomas Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Trenton Brown
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Atticus Brunner
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Wise Warriors MMA
Competitor: David Bryan
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: David Bryan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Henry Bryan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Henry Bryan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Alaric Buholzer
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Aaron Bull
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Aaron Bull
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Aaron Bull
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Aaron Bull
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Charlotte Burnette
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Charlotte Burnette
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Camryn Callahan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita (Eureka)
Competitor: Salvatore Caminiti
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Jeffrey Campbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jeffrey Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Mia Campbell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Mia Campbell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Elon Cao
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Honey Badger Fight School
Competitor: Elon Cao
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Honey Badger Fight School
Competitor: Emlen Cao
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Honey Badger Fight School
Competitor: Emlen Cao
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Honey Badger Fight School
Competitor: Chris Carpenter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Chris Carpenter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Rhyan Carr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rhyan Carr
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Rhyan Carr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jason Carter
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jon Carter
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: KIERA CARTER
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Trenton Carter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Darren Chamness
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Blake Chatham
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Daniel Clendenen
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Daniel Clendenen
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Brendon Cook
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Brendon Cook
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Noah Cook
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 6ONE5 BRIGADE
Competitor: Tianna Cook
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: 6ONE5 BRIGADE
Competitor: Tianna Cook
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: 6ONE5 BRIGADE
Competitor: Seth Cooper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Seth Cooper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Seth Cooper
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Seth Cooper
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Vanessa Cooper
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Vanessa Cooper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Ben Courtney
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Ben Courtney
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Ben Courtney
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Taylor Craig
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: CTA - Springfield BJJ
Competitor: Corbin Crisp
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Corbin Crisp
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Crothers
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Michael Crothers
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Ian Csapo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zach Cummings
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Zach Cummings
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Zach Cummings
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Brandon Curl
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Dylan Dalton
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dylan Dalton
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Shulamith (Sam) Dashevsky
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Shulamith (Sam) Dashevsky
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Shulamith (Sam) Dashevsky
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Jonah Davenport
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Cylas Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Cylas Davis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Cylas Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Cylas Davis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Thomas Dawson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Thomas Dawson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Noel De Guzman
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Noel De Guzman
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Adilson De souza
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Missouri
Competitor: Adilson De souza
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra Missouri
Competitor: Alexis Delgado
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexis Delgado
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexis Delgado
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexis Delgado
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nic Demetrulias
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Nic Demetrulias
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Brandon DeShon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brandon DeShon
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lincoln DeShon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lincoln DeShon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Rebecca Dilbeck
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Frank DiMercurio
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Frank DiMercurio
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Joshua Dinkins
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Joshua Dinkins
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Dain Dirksmeyer-Lyming
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Anthony Doerr
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tony Doerr
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jennifer Donato
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jennifer Donato
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Owen Donlon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Owen Donlon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Connor Dorschner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Connor Dorschner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Drago
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Ethan Drago
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Travis Draper
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Travis Draper
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Travis Draper
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Travis Draper
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Devland Dugan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Devland Dugan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dolan Dugan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Dolan Dugan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Melissa Duke
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Burl Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Forest Dull
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Infinite Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tyler Ebert
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Tyler Ebert
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Kossivi Esse
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kossivi Esse
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kossivi Esse
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: HD Essley
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: HD Essley
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Infinity Martial Arts
Competitor: Zach Fagas
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zach Fagas
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zach Fagas
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brendan Falsetto
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (St. Louis)
Competitor: Nathan Fellhauer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nathan Fellhauer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brenden Fernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brenden Fernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brenden Fernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brenden Fernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Erven Fernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Erven Fernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Erven Fernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Jeremy Fernandez
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeremy Fernandez
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeremy Fernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeremy Fernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrea Fiorino
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Andrea Fiorino
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Dustin Fischer
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dustin Fischer
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dustin Fischer
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sean Fischer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (St. Louis)
Competitor: Sean Fischer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 10th Planet (St. Louis)
Competitor: Steven Fisher
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Steven Fisher
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Steven Fisher
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Steven Fisher
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Lance Fister
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Lance Fister
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Liam Flahardy
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Flahardy
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Flahardy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Addison Florence
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Amelia Florence
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Xavier Fortune
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Xavier Fortune
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Jaiden Frey
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Jaiden Frey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Heather Frink
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Heather Frink
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Connor Fujinaka
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Connor Fujinaka
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Connor Fujinaka
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Miguel Gárate
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team RMNU
Competitor: Gabriel Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Gabriel Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Gabrielle Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Gabrielle Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Rachel Garcia
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Keller Garcille
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Keller Garcille
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Keller Garcille
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Keller Garcille
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Cortez Gardner
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Cortez Gardner
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Robbie Garrison
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robbie Garrison
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Patrick Georgen
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Samantha Gerlach
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: CTA - Aurora BJJ
Competitor: Ashton Gibson-Dyke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Robert Gilbert
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Robert Gilbert
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Connor Gill
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Michael Giller
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Giller
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Graves Gladney
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Graves Gladney
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Graves Gladney
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Kathy Gonzalez
Division:

GI Female > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Eureka)
Competitor: Charles Grant
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Landon Green
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Landon Green
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Duncan Grisham
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Competitor: Duncan Grisham
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Competitor: Duncan Grisham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Competitor: Duncan Grisham
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Competitor: Kody Grzegorek
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra Missouri
Competitor: Skyler Gunn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Skyler Gunn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Skyler Gunn
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Skyler Gunn
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Brennen Gurley
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brennen Gurley
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Wesley Haeberle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Wesley Haeberle
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Magnus Hake
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Magnus Hake
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Steven Hale
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Devin Hampton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Aurora Hanson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Aurora Hanson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Billie Harris
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Billie Harris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Shane Harris
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Shane Harris
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Shane Harris
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Nicholas Hartley
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cassidy Hartman
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Cassidy Hartman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Cassidy Hartman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Cassidy Hartman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Henry Hartman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Reed Hartman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Harrison Haug
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Harrison Haug
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Oliver Haug
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Oliver Haug
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Hayes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Keith Haynie
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Dayton Head
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Hallie Head
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Justin Head
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Nick Hebenstreit
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nick Hebenstreit
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Keith Heffernan
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Absolute MMA
Competitor: Keith Heffernan
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Absolute MMA
Competitor: Alaina Heisner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eva Heisner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eva Heisner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Emma Hendricks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Emma Hendricks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Emma Hendricks
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Emma Hendricks
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Parker Henson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Parker Henson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Casady Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Brazil Academy (Kansas City)
Competitor: Mario Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Brazil Academy (Kansas City)
Competitor: Kiara Hill
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Kiara Hill
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Gwendelyn Hillermann
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Gwendelyn Hillermann
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Gwendelyn Hillermann
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Robert Hillermann
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Robert Hillermann
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Colin Hitzemann
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Bruno Hoeltgebaum
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Bruno Hoeltgebaum
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Bryan Hoffman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryan Hoffman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: RJ Hoffman
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: GFTeam - 501 BJJ & Kickbocking
Competitor: Peyton Hood
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Peyton Hood
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Peyton Hood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Peyton Hood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: 10th Planet (Masury)
Competitor: Quentin Hooks
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Quentin Hooks
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Amelia Hoppe
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Amelia Hoppe
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: qibo hou
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: David Hudson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: David Hudson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Kirk Huff
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Kirk Huff
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Kirk Huff
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Kirk Huff
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Ellie Hughes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ellie Hughes
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ellie Hughes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ellie Hughes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Cory Hunter
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Cory Hunter
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Cory Hunter
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Natalie Hurlbut
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Clyde Ice
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Clyde Ice
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Clyde Ice
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Christian Idowu
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Christian Idowu
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Robeena Iqbal
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aiden Ironwing
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Aiden Ironwing
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Donald Isaac
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Donald Isaac
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Xavier Jackson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Xavier Jackson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Xavier Jackson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Tampa) - Empowered Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryilee James
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Timothy James
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Timothy James
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Timothy James
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Timothy James
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Chaz Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Chaz Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Chaz Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Chaz Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: David Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: David Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: David Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Jarryd Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jarryd Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Logan Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Logan Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Lucas Johnson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Lucas Johnson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Hailey Joiner
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Hailey Joiner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Calista Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Drayton Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Drayton Jones
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Drayton Jones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Triton Fight Center
Competitor: Lilyanna Juarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Lilyanna Juarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Franky Juengst
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Dane Kaldahl
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Dane Kaldahl
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Kaydin Kasden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Kaydin Kasden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Kaydin Kasden
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Legends MMA
Competitor: Marshall Keck
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Fathom BJJ
Competitor: Kevin Keiser
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Kevin Keiser
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Hudson Kessler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Hudson Kessler
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Joaquin Kessler
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Joaquin Kessler
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Joaquin Kessler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Joaquin Kessler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Andrew Ketsenburg
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Ki’Liah Ketsenburg
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Lilia Keune
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Lilia Keune
Division:

GI Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Kamilah Khan
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Kamilah Khan
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Kamilah Khan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Kamilah Khan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Laila Kious
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Laila Kious
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Laila Kious
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Laila Kious
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Landon Kirk
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Nikki Kirk
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: American Killer Bees HQ
Competitor: Jason Klittich
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aiden Klohr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Aiden Klohr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Aiden Klohr
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Aiden Klohr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Zach Koch
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Liam Koehnemann
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Garcia Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hayden Kohlmeier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Hayden Kohlmeier
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Hudson Kohlmeier
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Hudson Kohlmeier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Konrad Kosanke
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Konrad Kosanke
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Konrad Kosanke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Konrad Kosanke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Outsiders Combat Club
Competitor: Jeff Kotani
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jeff Kotani
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Ben Kowalski
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Kroeger
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Andrew Kroeger
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Joseph Kummer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos - BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Competitor: Joseph Kummer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos - BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Competitor: Jared Kumpfer
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Evan LaFromboise
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Evan LaFromboise
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Danielle Lamb
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)
Competitor: Danielle Lamb
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)
Competitor: Danielle Lamb
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Wentzville)
Competitor: Phil Lampe
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Phil Lampe
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Clay LaRose
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Clay LaRose
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Rilee LaRose
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Rilee LaRose
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Bradley Larson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Bradley Larson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Ryan Lawzano
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Ryan Lawzano
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Justice Randall Leach
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Justice Randall Leach
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Justice Randall Leach
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Justice Randall Leach
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: P3 Martial Arts
Competitor: Alexander Ledbetter
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Alexander Ledbetter
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Dominic Lehmkuhl
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazil Academy (Kansas City)
Competitor: Dominic Lehmkuhl
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazil Academy (Kansas City)
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Summer Lepley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Leporin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Leporin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Loni Letniku
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Loni Letniku
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Lewis
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Benji Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Benji Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Benji Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Benji Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Alexander Lindell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Alexander Lindell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Alexander Lindell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Alexander Lindell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Ivy Lindsey
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Ivy Lindsey
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Sydney Lones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Sydney Lones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Sydney Lones
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Sydney Lones
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Trista Long
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Erin Longacre
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Erin Longacre
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: BQuick JJ - Thunderkick
Competitor: Mercedes Lopez
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Veritas Martial Arts
Competitor: David Loyola Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Alyssa Luecke
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Alyssa Luecke
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Jeffrey Luffman
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeffrey Luffman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Miles Matthew Luna
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Miles Matthew Luna
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Miles Matthew Luna
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Miles Matthew Luna
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Ellen MacPherson
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Ellen MacPherson
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryan Maddox
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Robert Maguire
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Maguire
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Teo Mamdani
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Teo Mamdani
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Teo Mamdani
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Teo Mamdani
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Josh Mann
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Corbin Marada
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Corbin Marada
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Corbin Marada
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Corbin Marada
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Bastian Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Bastian Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Bastian Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Bastian Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Huxley Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Huxley Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Huxley Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nell Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nell Martin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nell Martin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Chelsea K. Martinez
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Chelsea K. Martinez
Division:

No Gi Female > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Chelsea K. Martinez
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Chelsea K. Martinez
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Mitchell Matigian
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Mitchell Matigian
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Whitney Maynard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Whitney Maynard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Whitney Maynard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Winston Maynard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Winston Maynard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Winston Maynard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Dilynn McCann
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Dilynn McCann
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Dilynn McCann
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Dilynn McCann
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Hyland McCarroll
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (SEMO)
Competitor: Landon Mccoy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Landon Mccoy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Ty McCray
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Ty McCray
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Ty McCray
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Ty McCray
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Emerik McDonald
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Charlie McDonnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Kody Mcgehee
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Kody Mcgehee
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Melody McGill
Division:

No Gi Female > Brown > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: Melody McGill
Division:

GI Female > Brown > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Alliance Jiu Jitsu of NWA
Competitor: James McGlothlin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: James McGlothlin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Sebastian McGregor
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Brian McIntyre
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Declan McIntyre
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Declan McIntyre
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Dylan McKinney
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Dylan McKinney
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Aaliyah Mclaughlin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Aaliyah Mclaughlin
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Aaliyah Mclaughlin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jayden McLaughlin
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Jayden McLaughlin
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Head Nod HQ
Competitor: Ermin Mehic
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Ermin Mehic
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Amelia Meriage
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Amelia Meriage
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Amelia Meriage
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Amelia Meriage
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Dominic Mestre
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Dominic Mestre
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Dominic Mestre
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Dominic Mestre
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Wolves Den MMA
Competitor: Emma Mette
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vava Pirata Team
Competitor: Emma Mette
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vava Pirata Team
Competitor: Chad Mezzera
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Chad Mezzera
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Asha Michel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Henleigh Miesner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: 10th Planet (St. Louis)
Competitor: Shane Miller
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Shane Miller
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Xander Minton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vava Pirata Team
Competitor: Xander Minton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vava Pirata Team
Competitor: Xander Minton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vava Pirata Team
Competitor: Charles Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Charles Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Charles Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Charles Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Ria Mittal
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: steven morgan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: steven morgan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Wardell Morgan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Gus Morris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Gus Morris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Gus Morris
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Gus Morris
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Otto Morris
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Otto Morris
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Myles Moser
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Myles Moser
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Myles Moser
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Myles Moser
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Tim Mulitsch
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tim Mulitsch
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Mullins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Mullins
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Greyson Mullins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Greyson Mullins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Shelby Mullins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Shelby Mullins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Shelby Mullins
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Vale Munson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Vale Munson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Sean Murphy
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sean Murphy
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sean Murphy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sean Murphy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Morgan Nation
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Morgan Nation
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Morgan Nation
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Morgan Nation
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ian Neels
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Ian Neels
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Ian Neels
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Ian Neels
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Chuck Nelson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Chuck Nelson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Marcus Nelson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Marcus Nelson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Marcus Nelson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Bradly Niemira
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bradly Niemira
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bradly Niemira
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bradly Niemira
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jase Nierman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Fathom BJJ
Competitor: Jase Nierman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Fathom BJJ
Competitor: Janessa Norton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Janessa Norton
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Janessa Norton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Janessa Norton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Andrew Nunnally
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Andrew Nunnally
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Jake O'Heron
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Fathom BJJ
Competitor: Kelly Odneal
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Kelly Odneal
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Drew Olson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Drew Olson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Shawn Orloski
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Stephen Ortinau
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aidan Osborn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Aidan Osborn
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Aidan Osborn
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Owen Osborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Owen Osborn
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Owen Osborn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Owen Osborn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Robert Owens
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Humaita (SEMO)
Competitor: Robert Owens
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (SEMO)
Competitor: Ella Parker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Ella Parker
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Izzy Parker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Izzy Parker
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Samuel Parker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Samuel Parker
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Samuel Parker
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Lunden Pasnokot
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Lunden Pasnokot
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: JASH PATEL
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: JASH PATEL
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: JASH PATEL
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: YASHVI PATEL
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: YASHVI PATEL
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: YASHVI PATEL
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Hudson Patrick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Hudson Patrick
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Myles Patrick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Myles Patrick
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Lori Pedford
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Forge BJJ
Competitor: Jensen Peek
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Jensen Peek
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: David Petry
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: David Petry
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: David Petry
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: David Petry
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Francesca Pezzella
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Francesca Pezzella
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Francesca Pezzella
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gianna Pezzella
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Gianna Pezzella
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Adrian Picaza
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas
Competitor: Kaue Pinto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazil Academy (Kansas City)
Competitor: Kaue Pinto
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazil Academy (Kansas City)
Competitor: Yara Pinto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Brazil Academy (Kansas City)
Competitor: Yara Pinto
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Brazil Academy (Kansas City)
Competitor: Yuri Pinto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazil Academy (Kansas City)
Competitor: Yuri Pinto
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazil Academy (Kansas City)
Competitor: Jeffrey Place
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Jeffrey Place
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Marku Pleshka
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Marku Pleshka
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Scarlett Polk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Scarlett Polk
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Finney's MMA
Competitor: Nicholas Popovich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Popovich
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Popovich
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Nicholas Popovich
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jason Powell
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Jason Powell
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Kaden Presnell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaden Presnell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nate Prince
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Nate Prince
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Rexton Pruitt
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Rexton Pruitt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Rexton Pruitt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Rexton Pruitt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: lyle purdy
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: lyle purdy
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Rodrigo Vaghi BJJ
Competitor: Ty Purler
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Purler Combat Academy
Competitor: Ty Purler
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Purler Combat Academy
Competitor: Brenna Queen
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kiowa Quillen
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kiowa Quillen
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Caiden Quillin
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: SG Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas
Competitor: Sarah Quinlan
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Sarah Quinlan
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Luke Rahar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Luke Rahar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gasan Rakhimov
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Gasan Rakhimov
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Elias Rangel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Elias Rangel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Emilio Rangel
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Emilio Rangel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: DJ Ratley
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: DJ Ratley
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Robert Raybon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Robert Raybon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Arnold BJJ
Competitor: Antonio Rayes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Antonio Rayes
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nathaniel Raymond
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dallas Rehrer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Dallas Rehrer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: Jason Remelius
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jason Remelius
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jared Rennick
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Jared Rennick
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Jarod Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jarod Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jarod Rhodes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jarod Rhodes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Parker Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Parker Rhodes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Parker Rhodes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Landyn Richardson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zenith BJJ - Valor Martial Arts
Competitor: Saelir Rieder
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Alexis Riley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Alexis Riley
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Callen Riley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Callen Riley
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Kolt Riley
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Kolt Riley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Kash Riveros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: A Force BJJ - JMTK
Competitor: Kash Riveros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: A Force BJJ - JMTK
Competitor: Kash Riveros
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: A Force BJJ - JMTK
Competitor: Kash Riveros
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: A Force BJJ - JMTK
Competitor: Aaron Roach
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Aaron Roach
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Edwardsville)
Competitor: Charles Roark
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Charles Roark
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Charles Roark
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Judah Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Judah Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Derek Roe
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jared Roeckle
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Kokoro BJJ
Competitor: Jared Roeckle
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Kokoro BJJ
Competitor: Rian Roldos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Rian Roldos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Greg Rolwes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Greg Rolwes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: xavier rothe
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: xavier rothe
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ian Rowland
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos - BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Competitor: Ian Rowland
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Kronos - BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Competitor: Jack Rubelmann
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Christopher RUNELS
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Christopher RUNELS
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Rainer Ruth
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Matthew Salmi
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Abel Saupe
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Abel Saupe
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Abel Saupe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Abel Saupe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Levi Saupe
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Levi Saupe
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Levi Saupe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Levi Saupe
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Stephen Scherer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Stephen Scherer
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Logan Schindler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Logan Schindler
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Logan Schindler
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Logan Schindler
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Dane Schmidt
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Dane Schmidt
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Samuel Schriber
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Samuel Schriber
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Greg Schulte
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Greg Schulte
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Paul Scimone
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Paul Scimone
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Paul Scimone
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Luca Sciortino-Myers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Luca Sciortino-Myers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Dylan Scott
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BJJ Globetrotters
Competitor: Dylan Scott
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BJJ Globetrotters
Competitor: Midhat Selimovic
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Midhat Selimovic
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Midhat Selimovic
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Carson Shaw
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Landon Sheeley
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 10th Planet (St. Louis)
Competitor: Landon Sheeley
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (St. Louis)
Competitor: Brian Shoemaker
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tyler Short
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Tyler Short
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Kronos BJJ
Competitor: Dan Shucart
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elizabeth Shucart
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Shucart
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Shucart
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kasen Shuck
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Hannibal)
Competitor: Grayson Sidwell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Zack Siebert
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Wise Warriors MMA
Competitor: Dominic Signorino
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Connor Silverstein
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matt Sinclair
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Matt Sinclair
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Sean Sinclair
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Sean Sinclair
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Sean Sinclair
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Michelle Slaminko
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Seniors > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Michelle Slaminko
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Robert Slaughter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Robert Slaughter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Alex Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Alex Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Austin Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Curtis Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Curtis Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Cyenna Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cyenna Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cyenna Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Grayson Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucy Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Lucy Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Lucy Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Chesterfield)
Competitor: Steven Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Watson Martial Arts
Competitor: Josie Snow
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Josie Snow
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Jackson Spencer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jackson Spencer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jasmine Stadelbacher
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jasmine Stadelbacher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jasmine Stadelbacher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Layla Stadelbacher
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Layla Stadelbacher
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle III ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Steffens
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Steffens
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Steffens
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Stempf
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Michael Stempf
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Michael Stempf
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Michael Stempf
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Brynn Stephens
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Camdyn Stephens
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster II ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hanna Stephens
Division:

GI Female > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Stephens
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aracely Stevens
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Aracely Stevens
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Aracely Stevens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Aracely Stevens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Susan Stevens
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Susan Stevens
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Masters > Challenger II 150.10 lbs and up )

Team: 417 BJJ
Competitor: Toryn Stevenson
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Toryn Stevenson
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Denver Stewart
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Denver Stewart
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Denver Stewart
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Denver Stewart
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Jason Stewart
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Jason Stewart
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Jason Stewart
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Madison Stewart
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Madison Stewart
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Madison Stewart
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Madison Stewart
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lake Ozark Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Competitor: Everett Stone
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Everett Stone
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Everett Stone
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Everett Stone
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Blue Springs Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: jeremiah stovall
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: jeremiah stovall
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: jeremiah stovall
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: jeremiah stovall
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Mason Stritzel
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mason Stritzel
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mason Stritzel
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Mason Stritzel
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Cooper Taft
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Henry Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Henry Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Columbia)
Competitor: Ben Thomas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (West County)
Competitor: Timothy Thomas
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Tindall
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazil Academy (Kansas City)
Competitor: Andrew Tindall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazil Academy (Kansas City)
Competitor: Matias Torres
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Matias Torres
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Matias Torres
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Matias Torres
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie (Merrillville)
Competitor: Tristan Tripp
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Tristan Tripp
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Dane Tucker
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dane Tucker
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Madeline Underwood
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Madeline Underwood
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy 180.10 lbs and up )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Josh Valerius
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Kronos - BJJ Lifestyle Academy
Competitor: Tristen Vanover
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Tristen Vanover
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Jaxson VanTine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Jaxson VanTine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Jaxson VanTine
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Jaxson VanTine
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kale VanTine
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kale VanTine
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kale VanTine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Kale VanTine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Rocky Vercher
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Purler Combat Academy
Competitor: Rocky Vercher
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Purler Combat Academy
Competitor: Noelle Vogt
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Noelle Vogt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Noelle Vogt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Noelle Vogt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Illinois BJJ Academy
Competitor: Philipp Vojta
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Philipp Vojta
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Liam Wade
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Liam Wade
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Kronos - Victory MMA (Farmington)
Competitor: Cort Wahle
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Ian Wallace
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ian Wallace
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lillian Wallace
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Lillian Wallace
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Washington)
Competitor: Mike Wallace
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Mike Wallace
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Mike Wallace
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Mike Wallace
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Steven Wallace
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Steven Wallace
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Jace Wallender
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather III ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jace Wallender
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kyle Warren
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Hahn Extreme Fitness
Competitor: Joseph Wasson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Joseph Wasson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: William Wasson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: William Wasson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: William Wasson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: William Wasson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (St. Louis)
Competitor: Brad Weaver
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Brad Weaver
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Camden Weaver
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Camden Weaver
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Carson Weaver
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Carson Weaver
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Alex Weingart
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Alex Weingart
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Cavalo Team
Competitor: Brady Welch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brady Welch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle II ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brady Welch
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jordan Wetzel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ethos BJJ - Sparta
Competitor: Jordan Wetzel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ethos BJJ - Sparta
Competitor: Jordan Wetzel
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ethos BJJ - Sparta
Competitor: Jordan Wetzel
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ethos BJJ - Sparta
Competitor: Quinton White
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kevin Wikoff
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Kevin Wikoff
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Revive BJJ
Competitor: Steven Wilbur
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Steven Wilbur
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Steven Wilbur
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Lycans Den MMA
Competitor: Chad Willey
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Chad Willey
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Chad Willey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita - Midwest Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Chris Williams
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Williams
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Matthew Williams
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Matthew Williams
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Matthew Williams
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita (Columbia)
Competitor: Novak Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Novak Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Novak Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Novak Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (St Peters)
Competitor: Ryker Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Ryker Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Ryker Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Ryker Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Lake St. Louis)
Competitor: Brian Williamson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Brian Williamson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Brian Williamson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Brian Williamson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Curtis Wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Curtis Wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Curtis Wilson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Curtis Wilson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Team Vaghi
Competitor: Dean Wilson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dean Wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kiana Winchester
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Kiana Winchester
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Joseph Wisler
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Joseph Jr. Wisler
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Honey Badger Training Facility
Competitor: Isaac Wood
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Isaac Wood
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Isaac Wood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Isaac Wood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light I ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: 4:13 Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Laurence Wood
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: roman wood
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vava Pirata Team
Competitor: roman wood
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle I ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vava Pirata Team
Competitor: roman wood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vava Pirata Team
Competitor: roman wood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vava Pirata Team
Competitor: Victoria Wood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Victoria Wood
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Alton Family Martial Arts
Competitor: Isaac Woodruff
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Absolute Martial Arts
Competitor: bradley woolfolk
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: bradley woolfolk
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: kane woolfolk
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Tina Xiang
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tina Xiang
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tina Xiang
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tina Xiang
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nolan Yager
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fortuna BJJ
Competitor: Nolan Yager
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster III ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fortuna BJJ
Competitor: Dayton Yates
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Dayton Yates
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather II ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: St. Charles MMA
Competitor: Kaci Yearwood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Kaci Yearwood
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather I ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Greystone)
Competitor: Jazelle Young
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jazelle Young
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light III ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jazelle Young
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kid Challengers > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jerome Young
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jerome Young
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jerome Young
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II 175.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jerome Young
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy 235.10 lbs and up )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lennon Yucaneer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster I ( up to 40 lbs )> Girl

Team: Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Inara Zarn
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Inara Zarn
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Heavy I ( up to 160 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Barra (Jefferson City)
Competitor: Kody Zedolek
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kody Zedolek
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tac Team Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Trystan Ziller
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light II ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: North Broadway Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.