Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Trace Alex
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Trace Alex
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Trace Alex
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Trace Alex
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Savannah Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Savannah Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Wyatt Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Wyatt Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Dalila Amar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: Dalila Amar
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: Richard Amerson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team Valdosta
Competitor: Richard Amerson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team Valdosta
Competitor: Richard Amerson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team Valdosta
Competitor: Richard Amerson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team Valdosta
Competitor: Khalil Anderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Khalil Anderson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Adrian Bialkowski
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Silverback bjj wexford
Competitor: Adrian Bialkowski
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Silverback bjj wexford
Competitor: Marcus Bouie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Marcus Bouie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Mark Bouie
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Mark Bouie
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Markyle Bouie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Markyle Bouie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Damian Cabrera
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Positive Balance
Competitor: Damian Cabrera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Positive Balance
Competitor: elisha camacho
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Matias Carter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Pac Tampa
Competitor: Matias Carter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Pac Tampa
Competitor: Joseiah Castillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Joseiah Castillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Jovani Castillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Jovani Castillo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Louis Ciolino
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Louis Ciolino
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Benjamin Ciotti
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: East Coast Combat Club
Competitor: James Copeland.
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Butin Bik Combat Sports
Competitor: James Copeland.
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Butin Bik Combat Sports
Competitor: James Copeland.
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Butin Bik Combat Sports
Competitor: James Copeland.
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Butin Bik Combat Sports
Competitor: Izzy Costa
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: Izzy Costa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: Marie Costa
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: Marie Costa
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: Samuel Cotto
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Andy Cruz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Andy Cruz
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carlos Cruz
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carlos Cruz
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Emiliano Cruz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Emiliano Cruz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Anthony Cuthbertson
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Anthony Cuthbertson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Anthony Cuthbertson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Green > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Anthony Cuthbertson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Brian Cutts
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Rachel Daly
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Oceans Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Rachel Daly
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Oceans Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Rachel Daly
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Oceans Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Hunter Dominy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Westchase
Competitor: Hunter Dominy
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Westchase
Competitor: Lake Dyer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Butin Bik Combat Sports
Competitor: Lake Dyer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Butin Bik Combat Sports
Competitor: Sawyer Earwood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Florida
Competitor: Sawyer Earwood
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Soul Fighters Florida
Competitor: Thomas Ellerbee
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Butin Bik Combat Sports
Competitor: Thomas Ellerbee
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Butin Bik Combat Sports
Competitor: Joshua Fenton
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Joshua Fenton
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Joshua Fenton
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Joshua Fenton
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Grant Garrison
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bully Me Now MMA
Competitor: Grant Garrison
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bully Me Now MMA
Competitor: Grant Garrison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bully Me Now MMA
Competitor: Grant Garrison
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bully Me Now MMA
Competitor: Katie Gelfand
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym
Competitor: Katie Gelfand
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: UFC Gym
Competitor: Easton Griffin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Olympus
Competitor: Easton Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Olympus
Competitor: Mariana Griffin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Olympus
Competitor: Mariana Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Checkmat Olympus
Competitor: Preston Griffin
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Olympus
Competitor: Preston Griffin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Checkmat Olympus
Competitor: Ayden Guay
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Ayden Guay
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Ravyn Hall
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Ravyn Hall
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Ravyn Hall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Atticus Hamlet
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Atticus Hamlet
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Atticus Hamlet
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Doria Hamlet
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Doria Hamlet
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Nathan Hamlet
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Nathan Hamlet
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Pedigo Submission Fighting
Competitor: Evan Hightower
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Evan Hightower
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Evan Hightower
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Evan Hightower
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gareth Hightower
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Hightower
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Hightower
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucan Hightower
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucan Hightower
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucan Hightower
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucan Hightower
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Porter Hopkins
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Butin Bik Combat Sports
Competitor: Porter Hopkins
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Butin Bik Combat Sports
Competitor: Joe Hughey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oceans Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Joe Hughey
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oceans Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Hayley Keigher
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Andrew Kelly
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Paulo Ribeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sean Landeta
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Sean Landeta
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Sean Landeta
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Matthew Marrott
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Matthew Marrott
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Ezequiel Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ezequiel Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hector Martinez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hector Martinez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Higher Performance Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Steven Mazariegos
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The People Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Carlis McCarthy
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Black Belt Studio
Competitor: Carlis McCarthy
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Black Belt Studio
Competitor: Carlis McCarthy
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Black Belt Studio
Competitor: Carlis McCarthy
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Black Belt Studio
Competitor: Alan Mendes
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Bethany Moeller
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: Joslyn Molina
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Joslyn Molina
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Izabella Morales
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jaden Morrison
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: Jaden Morrison
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: Michael Munkholm
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oceans Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Michael Munkholm
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Oceans Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Competitor: Chase Oake
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Chase Oake
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Chase Oake
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Chase Oake
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Chase Oake
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Chase Oake
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: City of Palms BJJ
Competitor: Craig Odom Jr
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Austin)
Competitor: Craig Odom Jr
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Austin)
Competitor: Craig Odom Jr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Humaita (Austin)
Competitor: Niccolo Pellicano
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Niccolo Pellicano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vieira Martial Arts Academy
Competitor: Dallas Peterman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Thompson’s Grappling Club
Competitor: Altynsky Rene
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Altynsky Rene
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Vaughn Rice
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Pac Tampa
Competitor: Vaughn Rice
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Pac Tampa
Competitor: Justin Rodgers
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Positive Balance
Competitor: Justin Rodgers
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Positive Balance
Competitor: Sadie Rodgers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Positive Balance
Competitor: Sadie Rodgers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Positive Balance
Competitor: Samuel Rodgers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Positive Balance
Competitor: Samuel Rodgers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Positive Balance
Competitor: Antrel Rolle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Antrel Rolle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Antrel Rolle
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Antrel Rolle
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jaxon Rollo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Jaxon Rollo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Jaxon Rollo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Jaxon Rollo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Savannah Rollo
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Savannah Rollo
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Savannah Rollo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Savannah Rollo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Blake Rutledge
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Blake Rutledge
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Blake Rutledge
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Blake Rutledge
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Jackson Rutledge
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Jackson Rutledge
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Jackson Rutledge
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Jackson Rutledge
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Fishhawk
Competitor: Arie Ryan
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: David Sanders
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: unnattached
Competitor: Asher Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Asher Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Asher Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Integrity BJJ
Competitor: Eddie Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team
Competitor: Eddie Smith
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team
Competitor: Eddie Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team
Competitor: Eddie Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Brazilian Top Team
Competitor: Aristides Soto
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Aristides Soto
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: 10th Planet
Competitor: Cayden Steck
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Cayden Steck
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Cole Stevens
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Cole Stevens
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Daniel Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Daniel Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Joseph Taylor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Joseph Taylor
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Ethan Thou
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Ethan Thou
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Ethan Thou
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Mastermind MMA Academy
Competitor: Luis Torres
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Westchase
Competitor: Winter Tumbaga
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: Winter Tumbaga
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: Braden Turner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Braden Turner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Fernando Vazquez-Mendoza
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Fernando Vazquez-Mendoza
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Steve Wallace
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Scottish Hit Squad
Competitor: Steve Wallace
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Scottish Hit Squad
Competitor: Steve Wallace
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Scottish Hit Squad
Competitor: Steve Wallace
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Scottish Hit Squad
Competitor: Mike Wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Mike Wilson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters
Competitor: Jackson Winter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Competitor: Macy Winter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Competitor: Macy Winter
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Competitor: Michael Winter
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Competitor: Michael Winter
Division:

GI Male > White > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Competitor: Cane Wise
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Cane Wise
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Cane Wise
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Cane Wise
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Warrior Combat Academy
Competitor: Zane Zaller
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Manasota Jiu Jitsu

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.