Competitor:
Kathryn Andrews
Division:
GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Pyles Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Ryland Armentrout
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Ryland Armentrout
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Wynter Baker
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Atlanta)
Competitor:
Wynter Baker
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Atlanta)
Competitor:
Wynter Baker
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Atlanta)
Competitor:
Wynter Baker
Division:
GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Atlanta)
Competitor:
Wynter Baker
Division:
GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Atlanta)
Competitor:
Manny Ballenger
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Pyles Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Manny Ballenger
Division:
GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Pyles Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Trey Barnhardt
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
TNT Martial Arts and Fitness
Competitor:
Trey Barnhardt
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
TNT Martial Arts and Fitness
Competitor:
Rachel Beauchamp
Division:
GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
Team Phoenix
Competitor:
Rachel Beauchamp
Division:
No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
Team Phoenix
Competitor:
Angela Brant
Division:
No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Angela Brant
Division:
GI Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Jacob Bravo
Division:
No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Bravo Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Colton Cantrell
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Taylor Cantrell
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Taylor Cantrell
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Tegan Cantrell
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Orlando Castillo
Division:
GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor:
Orlando Castillo
Division:
No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor:
Jordan Coombs
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Ares BJJ - Sanford
Competitor:
Jordan Coombs
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Ares BJJ - Sanford
Competitor:
Jordan Coombs
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Ares BJJ - Sanford
Competitor:
Jordan Coombs
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Ares BJJ - Sanford
Competitor:
benjamin copeland
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Frontline Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
benjamin copeland
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Frontline Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Alberto Coria
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Charlotte Jiujitsu Academy
Competitor:
Alberto Coria
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Charlotte Jiujitsu Academy
Competitor:
Kyle Corrigan
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Sor Sumrit
Competitor:
Kyle Corrigan
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Sor Sumrit
Competitor:
Kyle Corrigan
Division:
GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Sor Sumrit
Competitor:
Kyle Corrigan
Division:
GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Sor Sumrit
Competitor:
Kyle Corrigan
Division:
GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Sor Sumrit
Competitor:
Corbin Crisp
Division:
No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Triton Fight Center - Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Brian Cutts
Division:
No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Hunter Decker
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Spartanburg Swim Team
Competitor:
Hunter Decker
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Spartanburg Swim Team
Competitor:
Rylyn Dixon
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Rylyn Dixon
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Tyler Dixon
Division:
No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )
Team:
Terra Guerra
Competitor:
Tyler Dixon
Division:
GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )
Team:
Terra Guerra
Competitor:
EmmaGrey Dorsett
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl
Team:
Pyles Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
EmmaGrey Dorsett
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl
Team:
Pyles Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Andrew Duncan
Division:
GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Frontline Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Christopher Ellis
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Christopher Ellis
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Kevin Williams Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Taylor Ellis
Division:
No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
B team
Competitor:
Taylor Ellis
Division:
No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
B team
Competitor:
Taylor Ellis
Division:
GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
B team
Competitor:
Taylor Ellis
Division:
GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
B team
Competitor:
Cody Ellison
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )
Team:
Terra Guerra
Competitor:
Cody Ellison
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Terra Guerra
Competitor:
Cody Ellison
Division:
GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )
Team:
Terra Guerra
Competitor:
Cody Ellison
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Terra Guerra
Competitor:
Alexandra Erb
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor:
Alexandra Erb
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor:
Alexandra Erb
Division:
GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl
Team:
Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor:
Alexandra Erb
Division:
GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Harris Holt Martial Arts
Competitor:
Michael Estes
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Spartanburg Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Michael Estes
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Spartanburg Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Michael Estes
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Spartanburg Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Michael Estes
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Spartanburg Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Vaughn Eugenio
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Vaughn Eugenio
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Christina Evans
Division:
No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
SwampFox Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Christina Evans
Division:
No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
SwampFox Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Christina Evans
Division:
GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
SwampFox Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Christina Evans
Division:
GI Female > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
SwampFox Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Edyan Figueroa
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Edyan Figueroa
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Noah Flores
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Checkmat - Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Noah Flores
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Checkmat - Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Noah Flores
Division:
GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Checkmat - Legion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Bryce Flynt
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Bryce Flynt
Division:
GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Bryce Flynt
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Bryce Flynt
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Tanner Flynt
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Tanner Flynt
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Tanner Flynt
Division:
GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Tanner Flynt
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Jonathan Foels
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Jonathan Foels
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Jonathan Foels
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Jonathan Foels
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Nick Fort
Division:
GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Nick Fort
Division:
GI Male > Black > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Royal Fuller
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl
Team:
RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Royal Fuller
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl
Team:
RCJ Machado - Raptor Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Andrew George
Division:
GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor:
Andrew George
Division:
No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor:
Tré Gillian
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Tré Gillian
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Tré Gillian
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Tré Gillian
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Tripp Godbee
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Tripp Godbee
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Tripp Godbee
Division:
GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Tripp Godbee
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor:
Aroyah Grant
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Integrated Martial Arts
Competitor:
Aroyah Grant
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl
Team:
Integrated Martial Arts
Competitor:
Ben Green
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Ben Green
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Collin Green
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Collin Green
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Radu Gusanu
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Charlotte Jiujitsu Academy
Competitor:
Radu Gusanu
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Charlotte Jiujitsu Academy
Competitor:
Jacob Hagen
Division:
GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )
Team:
Terra Guerra
Competitor:
Jacob Hagen
Division:
No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )
Team:
Terra Guerra
Competitor:
Tyler Hallman
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Martial Arts Training Center (MATC)
Competitor:
Matthew Hankins
Division:
No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Matthew Hankins
Division:
GI Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
James Hardeman
Division:
GI Male > Black > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
American Martial Arts Gym
Competitor:
ian hennessy
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Frontline Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
AJ Herrera
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Hilton Head)
Competitor:
Blake Herring
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Ares BJJ - Sanford
Competitor:
Blake Herring
Division:
GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Ares BJJ - Sanford
Competitor:
Blake Herring
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Ares BJJ - Sanford
Competitor:
Blake Herring
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Ares BJJ - Sanford
Competitor:
Bryson Hipps
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Bryson Hipps
Division:
GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Bryson Hipps
Division:
GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Edie Hipps
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Edie Hipps
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Edie Hipps
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Aarron Holmes
Division:
No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Aarron Holmes
Division:
No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Aarron Holmes
Division:
GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Aarron Holmes
Division:
GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Nikolai Huffman
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Spartanburg Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Nikolai Huffman
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Spartanburg Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Nikolai Huffman
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )
Team:
Spartanburg Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Catherine Huggins
Division:
No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
SwampFox Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Catherine Huggins
Division:
No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )
Team:
SwampFox Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Catherine Huggins
Division:
GI Female > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
SwampFox Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Catherine Huggins
Division:
GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
SwampFox Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Patrick Hunter
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Corey Hynson
Division:
GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Hobbs MMA
Competitor:
Corey Hynson
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Hobbs MMA
Competitor:
Soren Hynson
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Hobbs MMA
Competitor:
Soren Hynson
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Hobbs MMA
Competitor:
James Inman
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Lexington Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor:
James Inman
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Lexington Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor:
Cameron Kaldon
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Checkmat (Charleston)
Competitor:
Cameron Kaldon
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Checkmat (Charleston)
Competitor:
Mulubrhan Kidanu
Division:
GI Female > White > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )
Team:
Team Phoenix
Competitor:
Mulubrhan Kidanu
Division:
No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 105 lbs )
Team:
Team Phoenix
Competitor:
Amira Laguisan
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Terra Leon BJJ Academy
Competitor:
Amira Laguisan
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Terra Leon BJJ Academy
Competitor:
Jennifer Lucenti
Division:
GI Female > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Hobbs MMA
Competitor:
Jennifer Lucenti
Division:
No Gi Female > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )
Team:
Hobbs MMA
Competitor:
Lewis McDonald
Division:
GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Lewis McDonald
Division:
GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Lewis McDonald
Division:
No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Lewis McDonald
Division:
No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Q Mendez
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
South Aiken Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Q Mendez
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
South Aiken Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Ryder Michelin
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Sor Sumrit
Competitor:
Ryder Michelin
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Sor Sumrit
Competitor:
Bryce Mitchum
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Elijah Mitchum
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Elijah Mitchum
Division:
GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Elijah Mitchum
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Elijah Mitchum
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Elijah Mitchum
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Louria Needes
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Louria Needes
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Samantha Ojeda
Division:
No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Triumph Fight Academy
Competitor:
Samantha Ojeda
Division:
GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Triumph Fight Academy
Competitor:
Brittany Olson
Division:
No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor:
Brittany Olson
Division:
No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )
Team:
10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor:
Brittany Olson
Division:
No Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor:
Brittany Olson
Division:
GI Female > Blue > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor:
Brittany Olson
Division:
GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
10th Planet (Jacksonville)
Competitor:
Reagan Pace
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Reagan Pace
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Jesus Perez
Division:
GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Jesus Perez
Division:
GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
ZR Team NC
Competitor:
Kage Pyles
Division:
GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Pyles Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Kaleah Pyles
Division:
GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )
Team:
Pyles Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Luke Randall
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Outfox MMA Virginia Beach
Competitor:
Luke Randall
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl
Team:
Outfox MMA Virginia Beach
Competitor:
Luke Randall
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Outfox MMA Virginia Beach
Competitor:
Mia Richard
Division:
No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Triumph Fight Academy
Competitor:
Mia Richard
Division:
No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )
Team:
Triumph Fight Academy
Competitor:
Craig Rustay
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Craig Rustay
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Craig Rustay
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Craig Rustay
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Rigsbee Sanders
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Rigsbee Sanders
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Rigsbee Sanders
Division:
No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
alec shifflett
Division:
No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
alec shifflett
Division:
No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
alec shifflett
Division:
GI Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
alec shifflett
Division:
GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Noah Snyder
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Frontline Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Noah Snyder
Division:
GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Frontline Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Nick Stone
Division:
GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Nick Stone
Division:
No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )
Team:
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Competitor:
Daniella Taylor
Division:
GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Black Force MMA
Competitor:
Daniella Taylor
Division:
GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl
Team:
Black Force MMA
Competitor:
Daniella Taylor
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl
Team:
Black Force MMA
Competitor:
Daniella Taylor
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Black Force MMA
Competitor:
Sascha Trujillo
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Sascha Trujillo
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Serena Trujillo
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Serena Trujillo
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Alan Verdin
Division:
GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Terra Guerra
Competitor:
Alan Verdin
Division:
GI Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Terra Guerra
Competitor:
jordan villanova
Division:
No Gi Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor:
Christopher Williams
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Team Phoenix
Competitor:
Christopher Williams
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )
Team:
Team Phoenix
Competitor:
Brayden Wishnia
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Brayden Wishnia
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Nathan Wishnia
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Nathan Wishnia
Division:
GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Spartan Academy (SAS Team USA)
Competitor:
Alan Wood
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Hilton Head)
Competitor:
Alan Wood
Division:
GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )
Team:
Gracie Jiu Jitsu (Hilton Head)
Competitor:
Cooper Wood
Division:
GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Cooper Wood
Division:
GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Cooper Wood
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Cooper Wood
Division:
No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Gracie Barra (Columbus GA)
Competitor:
Wes Yarborough
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Pedro Sauer
Competitor:
Wes Yarborough
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Pedro Sauer
Competitor:
Will Yarborough
Division:
GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Pedro Sauer
Competitor:
Will Yarborough
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy
Team:
Pedro Sauer
Competitor:
Will Yarborough
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Pedro Sauer
Competitor:
Will Yarborough
Division:
No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed
Team:
Pedro Sauer