Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Clay Adams
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Clay Adams
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Adams
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Mason Adams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Austin Albright
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Austin Albright
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Beverly Alden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Seth Ambrose
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Next Generation
Competitor: Seth Ambrose
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Next Generation
Competitor: Jeff Aragon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jeff Aragon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Jade Aragones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Justice Aragones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Benito Aranda
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Benito Aranda
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Juan Aranda
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Juan Aranda
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Naethan Aranda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Naethan Aranda
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Seth Aranda
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Seth Aranda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Javier Araujo
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Javier Araujo
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Logan Armbruster
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Wyatt Armbruster
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Arianna Armijo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Arianna Armijo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Joee Arreola-Guel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joee Arreola-Guel
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Candelario (Lee) Arriaga
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Early Bird Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Candelario (Lee) Arriaga
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Early Bird Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Candelario (Lee) Arriaga
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Early Bird Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Santiago Astorga
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Santiago Astorga
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Grayson Baker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Brea Ball
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Brea Ball
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Brea Ball
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Brea Ball
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Gavin Barclay
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Gavin Barclay
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Bobby Barker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Bobby Barker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Bryson Barron
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Bryson Barron
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kevin Bass
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Kevin Bass
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Miya Bass
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Matt Bassett
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matt Bassett
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: gabriel bautista
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: gabriel bautista
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: xavier bautista
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: xavier bautista
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cameron Bednarz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Cameron Bednarz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Cameron Bednarz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Cameron Bednarz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Josiah Beecham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Josiah Beecham
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Josiah Beecham
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Josiah Beecham
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Alyse Benard
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Alyse Benard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zion Berry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zion Berry
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Madyson Bertrand
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Madyson Bertrand
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Madyson Bertrand
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Madyson Bertrand
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kayden Bestor
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Kayden Bestor
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jonathan Bilano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Abigail Birdsong
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Abigail Birdsong
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Rhaelyn Blackwood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Rhaelyn Blackwood
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Sophia Blair
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Sophia Blair
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: ziva blank
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Arizona
Competitor: ziva blank
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Arizona
Competitor: ziva blank
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Arizona
Competitor: ziva blank
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Checkmat Arizona
Competitor: Luke Bookout
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Emmanuel Borunda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Evan Borunda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Logan Bouchard
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Logan Bouchard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: VICTOR BOUCHARD
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: VICTOR BOUCHARD
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: VICTOR BOUCHARD
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Kenneth Braddock
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Grind Underground Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Kenneth Braddock
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Grind Underground Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Avery Bradford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Avery Bradford
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Avery Bradford
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Avery Bradford
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Nolan Bradford
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Nolan Bradford
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Colt Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Colt Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Emmanuel Brown
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Pittman's Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Emmanuel Brown
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Pittman's Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Emmanuel Brown
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Pittman's Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Jalyn Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jalyn Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kendal Brown
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Kendal Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: Sadie Brown
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: All American MMA
Competitor: William Brown
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: William Brown
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: William Brown
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: William Brown
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: ALVINO BRYAN
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: ALVINO BRYAN
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Karissa Bueno
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Karissa Bueno
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Mari Bustillos
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Mari Bustillos
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Mariana Bustillos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Mariana Bustillos
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Mien Bustillos
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Mien Bustillos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Mien Bustillos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Mien Bustillos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Miguel Bustillos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Miguel Bustillos
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Isaac Cajas
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Isaac Cajas
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Jaqueline Campos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jaqueline Campos
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jaqueline Campos
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jaqueline Campos
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Juan Canchola
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: ALEJANDRO CANO
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Sahuque Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Katie Cano
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Sahuque Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Romeo Cardoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Qruise Carlile
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Qruise Carlile
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Qruise Carlile
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Qruise Carlile
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Heath Carrell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Heath Carrell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Zaniah Carreon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zaniah Carreon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zendaya Carreon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zendaya Carreon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zyndrie Carreon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zyndrie Carreon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: David Castillo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: David Castillo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jonathan Castillo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jonathan Castillo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Nickolis Castillo
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sean Castro
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Sean Castro
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Frankie Cavazos
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Frankie Cavazos
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Frankie Cavazos
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Dominic Cerda
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Samantha Cerda
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Edgar Chavez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Edgar Chavez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Kyng Chavez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Kyng Chavez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Unique Chavez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Unique Chavez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Leonard Christo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Leonard Christo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Javier Cisneros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Javier Cisneros
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Javier Cisneros
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Javier Cisneros
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Ryan Cisneros
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Ryan Cisneros
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Ryan Cisneros
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Ryan Cisneros
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Daltyn Clark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daltyn Clark
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daltyn Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Daltyn Clark
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Crag Cobb
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Crag Cobb
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Payton Coldiron
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Payton Coldiron
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Caden Coleman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Caden Coleman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Caden Collins
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Grind of Hereford
Competitor: Charlotte Combs
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Charlotte Combs
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Airianna Constable
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Grind Underground Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Airianna Constable
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Grind Underground Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Joel Contreras
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Academy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joel Contreras
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Academy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Cooper
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Bryson Cooper
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Bryson Cooper
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Brandon Coppedge
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Brandon Coppedge
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Layne Corley
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Isaiah Corrales
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Isaiah Corrales
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Alice Cortez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Alice Cortez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Cortez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Cortez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Cortez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Cortez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Cortez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Joshua Cortez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Justus Cortez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Justus Cortez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Colin Cory
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Colin Cory
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Colin Cory
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Colin Cory
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Conner Cory
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Conner Cory
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Raymond Craddock
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Far West Jiujitsu
Competitor: Raymond Craddock
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Far West Jiujitsu
Competitor: Myles Cranmer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Myles Cranmer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Brantley Crouch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Braylee Crouch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Zoey Cruz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Rubem Da Silva
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Rubem Da Silva
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Rubem Da Silva
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Rubem Da Silva
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryan Da Silva
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Ryan Da Silva
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: JoeAngel Damian
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: JoeAngel Damian
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Cody Dana
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Cody Dana
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Extreme Martial Arts
Competitor: Benjamin Dankesreiter
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Benjamin Dankesreiter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Theresa Day
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Carlos De Leon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: owen de leon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Sebastian Dean
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Sebastian Dean
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Ryan Deville
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ryan Deville
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tyler Dieringer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tyler Dieringer
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Annabel Doroteo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Annabel Doroteo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Azariah Dubose
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Azariah Dubose
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Brayden Duran
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Brayden Duran
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryce Eden
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Agustin Escamilla
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Agustin Escamilla
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Bobby Escareño
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Abraham Escobar
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Abraham Escobar
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Hope Esparza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Hope Esparza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Jacob Espinosa
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jacob Espinosa
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jacob Espinosa
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: peyton estrada
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Grind Underground Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Kaitland Evans
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kaitland Evans
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alyssa Falcon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alyssa Falcon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Landon Fehr
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sean Fehr
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Abigail Ferrand
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Abigail Ferrand
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zaiden Fewell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Zaiden Fewell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Charlie Fila
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (O'Fallon)
Competitor: Garrett Flowers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Garrett Flowers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Garrett Flowers
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Garrett Flowers
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Seth Flowers
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Seth Flowers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Reagan Fodge
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Fodge
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Fodge
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Dalton Foreman
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Dalton Foreman
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Leo Fortenberry
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Leo Fortenberry
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Aiden Fortner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Arianna Fortner
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Sierra Fortner
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Makaylee Frank
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Makaylee Frank
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Harlie Franklin
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Grind of Hereford
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Rankin Frausto
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Maverick Freeman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Maverick Freeman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Danielle Gallagher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Girl

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dayana Gallagher
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Roberto Gallardo
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Roberto Gallardo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Roberto Gallardo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Roberto Gallardo
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Bella Gallegos
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: heber gamez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Hector Garcia
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Hector Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ian Garcia
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Ian Garcia
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Josiah Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Josiah Garcia
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Josiah Garcia
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Josiah Garcia
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Aeson Garza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aeson Garza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adalyn Gerber
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Adalyn Gerber
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Gavin Gerber
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Gavin Gerber
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Marcus Gilreath
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marcus Gilreath
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marcus Gilreath
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Marcus Gilreath
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Cadence Glann
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Cadence Glann
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Keegan Glann
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Keegan Glann
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Keegan Glann
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Keegan Glann
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Richard Gomez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Richard Gomez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Richard Gomez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Richard Gomez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zackary Gomez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zackary Gomez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zechariah Gomez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zechariah Gomez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zechariah Gomez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zechariah Gomez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anaveh Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Anaveh Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caiden Gonzales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Francisco Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Francisco Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Joseph Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Joseph Gonzales
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Briennna Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Briennna Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Briennna Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Briennna Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Emma Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Emma Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ernesto Gonzalez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Ernesto Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Luke Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Luke Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Luke Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Luke Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Mateo Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Mateo Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Michael Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Michael Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Noe Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Stephen Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zalayna Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Zalayna Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Zalayna Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Zalayna Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Ethan Gonzalez-Prieto
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Ethan Gonzalez-Prieto
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Abigail Grado
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Abigail Grado
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Madden Green
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jonathan Gregory
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jonathan Gregory
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Julian Grogan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Julian Grogan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Levi Guerrero
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Levi Guerrero
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Levi Guerrero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Jazmin Guzman
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jazmin Guzman
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Trulyn Haggard
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Trulyn Haggard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Trulyn Haggard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Trulyn Haggard
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Alina Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Alina Haines
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Kenley Haines
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Josiah Hall
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Josiah Hall
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Skyler Hamilton
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Skyler Hamilton
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Skyler Hamilton
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Skyler Hamilton
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Blake Hard
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: josh hartung
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: josh hartung
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: josh hartung
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: josh hartung
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: David Hatcher
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Rio Rancho)
Competitor: Truth HATCHER
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Rio Rancho)
Competitor: Truth HATCHER
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Rio Rancho)
Competitor: Truth HATCHER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Rio Rancho)
Competitor: Truth HATCHER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Rio Rancho)
Competitor: Abbigail Hay
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Abbigail Hay
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Abbigail Hay
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Abbigail Hay
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: TABOR HAYES
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: TABOR HAYES
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Heath Haynes
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Heath Haynes
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Grayson Henry
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Grayson Henry
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Aaron Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Aaron Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Josiah Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Josiah Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Marisela Hernandez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Marisela Hernandez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Ruben Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Tag Herridge
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Tag Herridge
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Anthony Hilario
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Warlord MMA
Competitor: Anthony Hilario
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Warlord MMA
Competitor: Anthony Hilario
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Warlord MMA
Competitor: Adrian Hiros
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Adrian Hiros
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Stuart Holden
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Austin Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Austin Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Austin Hoskinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Austin Hoskinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Bo Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Brittany Hoskinson
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Brittany Hoskinson
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Reagan Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Reagan Hoskinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Reagan Hoskinson
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Reagan Hoskinson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Watkins Wrecking Crew
Competitor: Austen Hubbard
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Thomas Hubbard
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Thomas Hubbard
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Thomas Hubbard
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Joshua Hudgeons
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Hudgeons
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jesus Hughes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Jesus Hughes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Sophia Hughes
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Sophia Hughes
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Sophia Hughes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Sophia Hughes
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Skylar Humble
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Skylar Humble
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Penelope Humphrey
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Kodie Lee Hunt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kodie Lee Hunt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Wyatt Hunt
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Wyatt Hunt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: cruz hunter
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Gage Hunter
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Gage Hunter
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: John Huse
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Caedon Jackson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caedon Jackson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Clinton Jahn
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Paislee James
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Paislee James
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Chad Johns
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Chad Johns
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Arya Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Travis Johnson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Travis Johnson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Javiez Joubert
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Guymon BJJ
Competitor: Javiez Joubert
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Guymon BJJ
Competitor: Reagan Kacsmaryk
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Reagan Kacsmaryk
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: William Kalili
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Atlanta)
Competitor: William Kalili
Division:

No Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ (Atlanta)
Competitor: Zachary Kanizer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Zachary Kanizer
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Rebecca Kilgore
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Rebecca Kilgore
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Michael A Kongstvedt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Michael A Kongstvedt
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Bryce Kosanke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryce Kosanke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryce Kosanke
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Bryce Kosanke
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Stephen Kovacs
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Kulseth
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Joshua Kulseth
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Jessica LaFond
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Michael Lamberg
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Michael Lamberg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Slade Landfried
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Slade Landfried
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Henry Lantrip
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Henry Lantrip
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Henry Lantrip
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Henry Lantrip
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Jackson Lantrip
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Jackson Lantrip
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Jackson Lantrip
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Jackson Lantrip
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Margaret Lantrip
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Margaret Lantrip
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Margaret Lantrip
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Margaret Lantrip
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: breanna lara
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Christopher Lara
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Christopher Lara
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Xen Lara
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Xen Lara
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ian Lea
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Ian Lea
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: LEDDY LEDBETTER
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: LEDDY LEDBETTER
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Alejandro (A.J.) Ledesma
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alejandro (A.J.) Ledesma
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mason Lee
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Kobe Lemer
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Kobe Lemer
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Kobe Lemer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Kobe Lemer
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Michael LeMond
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael LeMond
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael LeMond
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael LeMond
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Elias Leon
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Elias Leon
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Javin Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Joshua Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Joshua Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kenthia Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Kenthia Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: King Lewis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Bryce Litton
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryce Litton
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Harrison Longwell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Harrison Longwell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Julio Cesar Lopes dos santos junior
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Julio Cesar Lopes dos santos junior
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Ramiro Lopez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ramiro Lopez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ramiro Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ramiro Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Lozoya
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Lozoya
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Lozoya
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Luis Lozoya
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jenilee Ludwig-Constable
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Grind Underground Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Jenilee Ludwig-Constable
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Grind Underground Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Miles Ludwig-Constable
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grind Underground Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Miles Ludwig-Constable
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Grind Underground Jiujitsu Club
Competitor: Cesare Luera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesare Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Julius Luera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Julius Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Nathan Luera
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Nathan Luera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alexander Luna
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alexander Luna
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eric Lunsford
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Eric Lunsford
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Austin Maddox
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Austin Maddox
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ruben Magallan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Ruben Magallan
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Ruben Magallan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Bryce Mager
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Bryce Mager
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Bryson Marcellis
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Bryson Marcellis
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Kole Marks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kole Marks
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kyla Marks
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: luis marquez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: luis marquez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Braxton Marshall
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Elias Martinez
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Elias Martinez
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jeremiah Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jeremiah Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jonathan Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Julian Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Julian Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Matthew Maulden
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Ian McBeth
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ian McBeth
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Addisyn McCranie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Addisyn McCranie
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Jeremiah McCutcheon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jeremiah McCutcheon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Lance McGrew
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Lance McGrew
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Evelyn McIntosh
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Evelyn McIntosh
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Cody Mcwhirter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: James Means
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Isaiah Medina
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Isaiah Medina
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Juan Medina
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Juan Medina
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Juan Medina
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Ariel Medrano
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Roswell)
Competitor: Ariel Medrano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Barra (Roswell)
Competitor: Riley Medrano
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Riley Medrano
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Ruben Medrano
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Ruben Medrano
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Ruben Medrano
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Natalie Mejia
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Travis Melton
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - MABJJ Academy
Competitor: Travis Melton
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - MABJJ Academy
Competitor: Tristan Menchaca
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Andre Mendez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Andre Mendez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Amani Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Amani Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Annabel Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Annabel Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: AYDEN Mendoza
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: AYDEN Mendoza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Zion Mendoza
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zion Mendoza
Division:

GI Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zion Mendoza
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zion Mendoza
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aberella Meneses
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aberella Meneses
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aberella Meneses
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Aberella Meneses
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ace Meneses
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ace Meneses
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ace Meneses
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ace Meneses
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jorge Meza
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Jorge Meza
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Chancey Mihm
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Lane Mihm
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Lane Mihm
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Lane Mihm
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Lane Mihm
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Rusty Mihm
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Cory Mitchell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Cory Mitchell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Austin Mixson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Austin Mixson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Austin Mixson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Austin Mixson
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Annaliese Mladek
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Annaliese Mladek
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Nolan Mosqueda
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Nolan Mosqueda
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Robert Murillo
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Robert Murillo
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Chase Myers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Far West Jiujitsu
Competitor: Chase Myers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Far West Jiujitsu
Competitor: Owen Myers
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Owen Myers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Raquel Najar
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: UFC Gym
Competitor: Adrienne Najera
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Adrienne Najera
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Imani Natividad
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Imani Natividad
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Zayin Neusch
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zayin Neusch
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Catherine Nguyen
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Catherine Nguyen
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Catherine Nguyen
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 165 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Catherine Nguyen
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Odell Nguyen
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Odell Nguyen
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Braxton Norman
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: AJ Norton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Bryson Norton
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jace Novak
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Josh Novak
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Academy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lincoln Nunn
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Lincoln Nunn
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Connor Ogle
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Connor Ogle
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Ivan Olivarria
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Christian Olivas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Christian Olivas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Victory Combat Sports Academy
Competitor: Zachary Olivas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Zachary Olivas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Elliott Olona
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Elliott Olona
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Easton OLoughlin
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Easton OLoughlin
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lovato BJJ - Peoples Kenpo and BJJ
Competitor: Josh Ornelas
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Josh Ornelas
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Ivan Ortiz
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Ivan Ortiz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Different Breed
Competitor: Felipe R Padilla
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Felipe R Padilla
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Felipe R Padilla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Felipe R Padilla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Padilla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Padilla
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Padilla
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Maya Padilla
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Josh Parks
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Josh Parks
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Josh Parks
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Lane Parsons
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Addison Payne
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Addison Payne
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Gage Pearson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Gage Pearson
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Juniors > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Natalie Pearson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Micah Pedroza
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Micah Pedroza
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Trevor Pena
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Trevor Pena
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Broyon Perez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Janessa Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Spencer Perez
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Zachary Peterson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Zachary Peterson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Tanner Petrilla
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Tanner Petrilla
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jaxtyn Pierson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jayvian Pierson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Angelique Pizarro
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Angelique Pizarro
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Anthony Ponce
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Anthony Ponce
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jack Poole
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Logan Porter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Logan Porter
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Chloe Posada
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Chloe Posada
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Chris Powell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: The Grind of Hereford
Competitor: Chris Powell
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: The Grind of Hereford
Competitor: Madilyn Powell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Grind of Hereford
Competitor: Madilyn Powell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Grind of Hereford
Competitor: Madilyn Powell
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Grind of Hereford
Competitor: Madilyn Powell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Grind of Hereford
Competitor: Jaiden Powers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Cian Prater
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: William Prince
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: William Prince
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: William Prince
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: William Prince
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Boston Pritchard
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Boston Pritchard
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: landry Pugh
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: landry Pugh
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: landry Pugh
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: landry Pugh
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Carter Pulice
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Carter Pulice
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ethan Quinones
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Bryson Quinonez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Bryson Quinonez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Xavier Quiroz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Xavier Quiroz
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jace Racine
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jace Racine
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jayden Ralston
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jayden Ralston
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesar Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesar Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesar Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Cesar Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jt Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jt Ramirez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jt Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jt Ramirez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jimmy Rangel
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Jimmy Rangel
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Kevin Reilly
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Academy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kevin Reilly
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Academy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Reyes
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Joshua Reyes
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Joshua Reyes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Joshua Reyes
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Miles Reynolds
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Miles Reynolds
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Justin Rice
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Justin Rice
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Carlos Riojas
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Carlos Riojas
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Michael Rios
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Michael Rios
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Luis Rivas
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Luis Rivas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: John Roberts
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: John Roberts
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: John Roberts
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Joshua Roberts
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Joshua Roberts
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Joshua Roberts
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Trandyn Roberts
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Trandyn Roberts
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Boss Robertson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Boss Robertson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Boss Robertson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Boss Robertson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Zev Martial Arts
Competitor: Thomas Robinson
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Thomas Robinson
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Chris Robles
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Chris Robles
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Elyssa Robles
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Elyssa Robles
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Aniya Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Aniya Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Anthony Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Axel Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Axel Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Calvin Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Mason Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Mason Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Noah Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Noah Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Travis Rodriguez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Travis Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Juniors > Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jason Rogers
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Jason Rogers
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Plainview BJJ
Competitor: Kole Rogers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Kole Rogers
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Kole Rogers
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Kole Rogers
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Josiah Romero
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Josiah Romero
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Josiah Romero
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Hennesy Romo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Emmalee Rose
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Alvin Routte
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alvin Routte
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alvin Routte
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Alvin Routte
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Luis Ruiz
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Luis Ruiz
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Bostyn Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Michael Russell
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Shane Russell
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Shane Russell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Shane Russell
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kingston Ryan
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kingston Ryan
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kingston Ryan
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Seth Salazar
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Seth Salazar
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jose Salcido
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jose Salcido
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: JB Sanchez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: JB Sanchez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Sanchez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Aaron Sanderson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Aaron Sanderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caleb Sanderson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Caleb Sanderson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Colton Sanderson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Colton Sanderson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Esequiel Sandoval
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Esequiel Sandoval
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Esequiel Sandoval Jr
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Esequiel Sandoval Jr
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Calixto Sarmiento
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Calixto Sarmiento
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Milo Schoonmaker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Milo Schoonmaker
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Milo Schoonmaker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Milo Schoonmaker
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Seniors > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Jace Schulze
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Matthew Schumann
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Matthew Schumann
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: West Texas Jiu Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Evan Searcy
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Evan Searcy
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Jagger Sellers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Jagger Sellers
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Christopher Shockey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Christopher Shockey
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Roper Shupp
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Roper Shupp
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Isaac Sifuentez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Isaac Sifuentez
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: None
Competitor: Wolfgang Simmons
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kyobi Slusar
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind of Hereford
Competitor: Peter Slusar
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grind of Hereford
Competitor: Peter Slusar
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grind of Hereford
Competitor: Davis Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Davis Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Lisa Smith
Division:

No Gi Female > Blue > Seniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 180 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Lisa Smith
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Seeds 13
Competitor: Rylan Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Rylan Smith
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Trenton Southerland
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Ash Sparenberg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Camden Sparenberg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Jericho Sparenberg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Marc-Kellen Sparenberg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Zoe Sproule
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Zoe Sproule
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Teagon Stafford
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Jeysan Stevenson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Jeysan Stevenson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Tryann Stevenson
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Tryann Stevenson
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Tryann Stevenson
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Tryann Stevenson
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Colton Strong
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Cohen Sykes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Josiah Sykes
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Yuanyuan Tan
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Arnol Tapia
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Zombie BJJ Abilene
Competitor: Adrian Tavarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Adrian Tavarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Adrian Tavarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Adrian Tavarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: RuFFhouse MMA
Competitor: Kyle Thiel
Division:

No Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pittman's Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Kyle Thiel
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Pittman's Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Competitor: Tegan Thomas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Works Mixed Martial Arts
Competitor: Thor Thompson
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Thor Thompson
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Thor Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Thor Thompson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Connor Thrailkill
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: David Threadgill
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: David Threadgill
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Justin Thurmond
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Justin Thurmond
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Varsity MMA
Competitor: Ethan Todd
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Ethan Todd
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Ethan Todd
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Juan Torres
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Juan Torres
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Matthew's Martial Arts
Competitor: Brad Townley
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Leon Apollo Valenzuela
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Leon Apollo Valenzuela
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Leon Emiliano Valenzuela
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Leon Emiliano Valenzuela
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Levi Valenzuela
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Levi Valenzuela
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Zade Vasquez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Zade Vasquez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - Black Dragon Martial Arts
Competitor: Brenda Velazquez
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mike Vigil
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Mike Vigil
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Lone Star Academy
Competitor: Niko Villalon
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Niko Villalon
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Niko Villalon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Niko Villalon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho (Amarillo - HQ)
Competitor: Ruben Villarreal
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ruben Villarreal
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Hodge Vincent
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Hodge Vincent
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Boy

Team: Avant Garde BJJ Academy
Competitor: Seth Vincent
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Seth Vincent
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Jade Voss
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Jade Voss
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Luke Wagner
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Luke Wagner
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Kuline Wendling
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kuline Wendling
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kuline Wendling
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kuline Wendling
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mikayla Whitaker
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mikayla Whitaker
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Mikayla Whitaker
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Jonah Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Get Cut MMA
Competitor: Landry Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Landry Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Reese Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Waverlee Williams
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Waverlee Williams
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Genesis MMA
Competitor: Joshua Willms
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Joshua Willms
Division:

No Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Tech Martial Arts Club
Competitor: Devonte wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Devonte wilson
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Devonte wilson
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Maya Wood
Division:

No Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Maya Wood
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Bryce Woodason
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Homestead)
Competitor: Bryce Woodason
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Homestead)
Competitor: Cameron Woods
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Cameron Woods
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Cameron Woods
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Cameron Woods
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Noah Woodward
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Noah Woodward
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grind MMA Academy
Competitor: Ender Wooten
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Ender Wooten
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Little Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Midland BJJ
Competitor: Ayiana Wright
Division:

GI > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ayiana Wright
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ayiana Wright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Juniors > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ayiana Wright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Challenger > Kid Challengers > Super Heavy ( up to 135 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Deanna Wright
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Deanna Wright
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Girl

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Conner Ybarbo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Conner Ybarbo
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BASE Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Boston Young
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Danny Young
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Guetho - United Martial Arts
Competitor: Cesar Zamarripa
Division:

No Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: Cesar Zamarripa
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Masters > Heavy ( up to 220 lbs )

Team: Ares BJJ - Vagabond BJJ
Competitor: justin zdunczyk
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Academy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: justin zdunczyk
Division:

No Gi Male > White > Masters > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Academy Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Warrick Zlotek
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Warrick Zlotek
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zander Zlotek
Division:

No Gi > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu
Competitor: Zander Zlotek
Division:

GI > Kids > White (No Submissions) > Little Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Ares BJJ - Silverback Jiu-Jitsu

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.