Competitor
Division
Team
Competitor: Laci Acevedo
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Laci Acevedo
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Colby Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Colby Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Nathan Allen
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Nathan Allen
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Kamila Alvarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Kamila Alvarez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Kamila Alvarez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Chris Andrade
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita USA
Competitor: Chris Andrade
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita USA
Competitor: Dominic Atkinson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Dominic Atkinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 45 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Raoul Atkinson
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Raoul Atkinson
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Norlan Avila-Hernandez
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Norlan Avila-Hernandez
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Bethany Banks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Bethany Banks
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Hannah Banks
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Hannah Banks
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Francis Beitz
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Chase Bender
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Martial Arts University
Competitor: Liam Borg
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Liam Borg
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Liam Borg
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Liam Borg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Liam Borg
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Kayla Brown
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kayla Brown
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kayla Brown
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Kayla Brown
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: North River Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Giovanna Bueno
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Giovanna Bueno
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Giovanna Bueno
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Giovanna Bueno
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Elias Campbell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Elias Campbell
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Francesca campos
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gracie Humaita USA
Competitor: Cory Cannan
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Cory Cannan
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Maria Victoria Cantu
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Maria Victoria Cantu
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Jesus Cantu Jr
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Jesus Cantu Jr
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Chris Cardozo
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Jacob Carlisle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Carlisle
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jacob Carlisle
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joe Carrier
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Joe Carrier
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Orlando Castillo
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Fight Sports (Miami)
Competitor: Brian Cathell
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Brian Cathell
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Eric Clary
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Eric Clary
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Manuel Colon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Manuel Colon
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Manuel Colon
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Bart Corlieto
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Black Widow MMA
Competitor: kyle cross
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Apollo Beach
Competitor: kyle cross
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Apollo Beach
Competitor: kyle cross
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gracie Apollo Beach
Competitor: Eduardo Cruz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Eduardo Cruz
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ricardo Darby
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita USA
Competitor: Ricardo Darby
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita USA
Competitor: Ricardo Darby
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita USA
Competitor: Michael De La Cruz
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Michael De La Cruz
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Anthony Delashmet
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Anthony Delashmet
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Austin Edwards
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita USA
Competitor: Cali Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Cali Edwards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Carys Edwards
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Carys Edwards
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Dante Egan
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Dante Egan
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Connor Enright
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Connor Enright
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Ivan Estrada
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Game Theory
Competitor: Ivan Estrada
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ground Game Theory
Competitor: Ivan Estrada
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Ground Game Theory
Competitor: Ivan Estrada
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Ground Game Theory
Competitor: Sutton Fisher
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Lawrence Flood
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Lawrence Flood
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: RICHARD FREEMAN
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: RICHARD FREEMAN
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Alex Fung-Cap
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Alex Fung-Cap
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: David Gabauer
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: David Gabauer
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: David Gabauer
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: brock garlick
Division:

GI Male > Black > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: brock garlick
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ - Fitness Fight Factory
Competitor: Jose Gonzales
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fabio Novaes BJJ
Competitor: Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fabio Novaes BJJ
Competitor: Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Fabio Novaes BJJ
Competitor: Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Fabio Novaes BJJ
Competitor: rylan goodpasture
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: rylan goodpasture
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gracie Brandon
Competitor: aidan gorman
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Michael Grutto
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: henry hartford
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: NOLABJJ
Competitor: Brandon Hill
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Brandon Hill
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Brandon Hill
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Brandon Hill
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: SMAA - Soul Fighters
Competitor: Kayleena Hoang
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Humaita USA
Competitor: Kade Hudgins
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Kade Hudgins
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: bethany hunt
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Peyton Hunt
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Peyton Hunt
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Daniel Huynh
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Daniel Huynh
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Brian Inigo
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Brian Inigo
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: William Jarosko
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: William Jarosko
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Aurika Kashayeva
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Aurika Kashayeva
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Joseph Kontomanolis
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita USA
Competitor: Joseph Kontomanolis
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Humaita USA
Competitor: Gabe Korbel
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Thomas Kurz
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Ethan Leon
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Ethan Leon
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Colton Lewellyn
Division:

GI Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Alejandro Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alejandro Lopez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alejandro Lopez
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Tommy Lopez-Jose
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Tommy Lopez-Jose
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: DJ Maloney
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Juvenile > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: DJ Maloney
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Adrienne Marcus
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Andrew Marcus
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 235 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Annaleigh Marcus
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Kaylie Margrander
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Bryan Martin
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Martial Arts University
Competitor: Gabriel Mata
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: brian mccann
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Keagan Mesina
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Keagan Mesina
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Kellen Mesina
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Kellen Mesina
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Anthony Micali
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Anthony Micali
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Walter Mitchell
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Walter Mitchell
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Matthew Moncada
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Moncada
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Moncada
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Moncada
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Dale Mooney
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Dylan Mooney
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Dave Moore
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Martial Arts University
Competitor: Angel Morales
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Angel Morales
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Benjamin Morris
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Benjamin Morris
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Jennifer Moss
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Jennifer Moss
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Charlie Muxo
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Charlie Muxo
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Makayla Neal
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Makayla Neal
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Danielle Neri
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Richard Nienhaus
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Richard Nienhaus
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: North Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Anthony O'Dell
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Anthony O'Dell
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Anthony O'Dell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Anthony O'Dell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Mason O'Dell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Mason O'Dell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Mason O'Dell
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Mason O'Dell
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Mason O'Dell
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Ty O'Dell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Ty O'Dell
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Ty O'Dell
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Ty O'Dell
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Chase Oake
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Chase Oake
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Tyson Ogilvie
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Tyson Ogilvie
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Guilherme Oliveira
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Guilherme Oliveira
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Padgett
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Padgett
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Padgett
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Padgett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Matthew Padgett
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Alyssa perez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: David Perez
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: David Perez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Juan perez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Juan perez
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Alexander Petrov
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Alexander Petrov
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 145 lbs )> Boy

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Santiago Philipps
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Brad Phillips
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Brad Phillips
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Soul Fighters Mississippi
Competitor: Coral Pronovost
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Coral Pronovost
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Brandon Quick
Division:

GI Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 205 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Brandon Quick
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Gavin Quick
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Gavin Quick
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Gavin Quick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Gavin Quick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Gavin Quick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Boy

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Valentina Quick
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Girl

Team: BQuick JJ
Competitor: Carlos Ramos
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Danny Ramos
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Danny Ramos
Division:

GI Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Skyler Randolph
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Skyler Randolph
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Mollie Rego
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Joseph Retherford
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Rooster ( up to 130 lbs )

Team: Martial Arts University
Competitor: Joseph Retherford
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Martial Arts University
Competitor: Joseph Retherford
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Martial Arts University
Competitor: Joseph Retherford
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Martial Arts University
Competitor: Matt Ricci
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Ben Rivera
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Martial Arts University
Competitor: Ben Rivera
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Martial Arts University
Competitor: Lauren Rivera
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Lauren Rivera
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 120 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Gabriela Rivero
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Gabriela Rivero
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Seth Robertson
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Ernesto Rodriguez
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Ernesto Rodriguez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Edgar Eusebio Rodriguez Martinez
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Edgar Eusebio Rodriguez Martinez
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Isabel Roman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Isabel Roman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Karla Roman
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Karla Roman
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Selena Roman
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Selena Roman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Sofia Roman
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Sofia Roman
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Whitney Rosario
Division:

No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Whitney Rosario
Division:

GI Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 135 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Arianna Ruiz
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Arianna Ruiz
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Middle ( up to 95 lbs )> Girl

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Arianna Ruiz
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Tyler Sage
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jacksonville)
Competitor: Tyler Sage
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Jacksonville)
Competitor: jeremiah salvador
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: evolution mma
Competitor: jeremiah salvador
Division:

No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: evolution mma
Competitor: Brittany Savino
Division:

No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Brittany Savino
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Mia Schutte
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Girl

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Mia Schutte
Division:

GI > Kids > Orange > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Charles Scimeca
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Roman Scimeca
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Roman Scimeca
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Benjamin Selles
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gracie Humaita USA
Competitor: Riley Shaver
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Riley Shaver
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 125 lbs )> Girl

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Sophie Simons
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Sophie Simons
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Kory Singh
Division:

GI Male > Brown > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: Kory Singh
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra
Competitor: William Skaggs
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: William Skaggs
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: American Top Team
Competitor: Blake Smith
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Blake Smith
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Alliance BJJ
Competitor: Jessica Smith
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 65 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Ezequiel Soleto
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Ezequiel Soleto
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Brock Somers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brock Somers
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brock Somers
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Brock Somers
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Taylor Talley
Division:

GI Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 150 lbs )

Team: Travis Lutter Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Selena Thier
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Martial Arts University
Competitor: Selena Thier
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Martial Arts University
Competitor: blake torchon
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Rosa Torralbas
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice (No Submissions) > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Girl

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Rosa Torralbas
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 55 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Team Third Law
Competitor: Ethan Tran
Division:

No Gi > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Ethan Tran
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Ethan Tran
Division:

GI > Kids > All Ranks > All Ages > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Ethan Tran
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Vagner Rocha Martial Arts
Competitor: Scott Tucker
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Scott Tucker
Division:

No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Scott Tucker
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Scott Tucker
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Challenger II ( up to 999 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Valdez
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Joshua Valdez
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: David Valentine
Division:

GI Male > Purple > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Jeremy Velasco
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeremy Velasco
Division:

GI > Kids > Yellow > Teen > Heavy ( up to 115 lbs )> Boy

Team: Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Competitor: Jeremy Vincent
Division:

No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Jack Wade
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 190 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Ryan Wagner
Division:

No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Ryan Wagner
Division:

GI Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 145 lbs )

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Landon Warnke
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Landon Warnke
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Gustavo Machado BJJ
Competitor: Nicholas Wells
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Nicholas Wells
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Kids > Feather ( up to 75 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Sébastian Wells
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Sébastian Wells
Division:

GI > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 85 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Zachary Wells
Division:

No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Mixed

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Zachary Wells
Division:

GI > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 105 lbs )> Boy

Team: Romans Submission School
Competitor: Michael Westcott
Division:

GI Male > Black > Executive > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Gracie Barra (Murfreesboro)
Competitor: Ryan Worthington
Division:

GI Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: The Grounds MMA Academy
Competitor: Zachary Wright
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 160 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Competitor: Zachary Wright
Division:

No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Challenger I ( up to 175 lbs )

Team: Vickery Jiu-Jitsu & MMA

Please search by Competitor Name or Academy Name.