LEGEND

  • - The competitor moved up at least one AGE group
  • - The competitor moved up at least one WEIGHT group
  • - The competitor moved up at least one EXPERIENCE group
  • Bonus - This is an optional bonus division. If you do not want to compete in this division, please contact support immediately.
Gi > Kids > White No Subs > Tiny Kids > Rooster ( up to 25.0 kgs ) > Boy
Michael Ayrton Amadoru
Michael Ayrton Amadoru (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Bonus
Elias Benabdallah
Elias Benabdallah
(View Profile)
Dino Team
Gi > Kids > White > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 20.5 kgs ) > Mixed
Michael Ayrton Amadoru
Michael Ayrton Amadoru (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Zarmina Melua Boris
Zarmina Melua Boris
(View Profile)
BJJ Globetrotters
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Rooster ( up to 25.0 kgs ) > Mixed
borys chaława
borys chaława
(View Profile)
Zenith BJJ
Cyan O Neill
Cyan O Neill (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 29.5 kgs ) > Boy
Nikodem Stankiewicz
Nikodem Stankiewicz (PL)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Vitus Bombastus Werhahn-Mees
Vitus Bombastus Werhahn-Mees (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 29.5 kgs ) > Girl
Gi > Kids > White > Kids > Feather ( up to 34.1 kgs ) > Boy
Omar Karim
Omar Karim (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Nikodem Stankiewicz
Nikodem Stankiewicz (PL)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Bonus
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 34.1 kgs ) > Mixed
jakub chaława
jakub chaława
(View Profile)
Zenith BJJ
Til Matauschek
Til Matauschek
(View Profile)
Alliance BJJ
Johanna Theresa Schörnig
Johanna Theresa Schörnig (DE)
(View Profile)
Ringside Gym
Gi > Kids > White > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 38.6 kgs ) > Boy
Louis Tilo Daeter
Louis Tilo Daeter
(View Profile)
Holy Ground
Ismael Gouram
Ismael Gouram (DE)
(View Profile)
Ringside Gym
ELIAS Sigalov
ELIAS Sigalov (DE)
(View Profile)
None
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Rooster ( up to 25.0 kgs ) > Mixed
Khalid absamatov
Khalid absamatov
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Evolet Elise Boris
Evolet Elise Boris (DK)
(View Profile)
BJJ Globetrotters
Sofiane Dehilis
Sofiane Dehilis
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Neo Ehrenstein
Neo Ehrenstein
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Adam Ibragimov
Adam Ibragimov
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi > Kids > Grey > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 29.5 kgs ) > Boy
Rasul absamatov
Rasul absamatov
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Imran Ibragimov
Imran Ibragimov
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Milo Sohrmann
Milo Sohrmann (DE)
(View Profile)
Ringside Gym
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 29.5 kgs ) > Boy
Imran Ibragimov
Imran Ibragimov
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Bonus
Darian Strehse
Darian Strehse (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 38.6 kgs ) > Mixed
Gi > Kids > Grey > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 38.6 kgs ) > Boy
Gi > Kids > Grey > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 65.9 kgs ) > Boy
Erik Odin Eichhorn
Erik Odin Eichhorn (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
Jakob Zatyka
Jakob Zatyka (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 20.5 kgs ) > Mixed
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 29.5 kgs ) > Mixed
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Kids > Feather ( up to 34.1 kgs ) > Mixed
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 34.1 kgs ) > Boy
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 43.2 kgs ) > Boy
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 47.7 kgs ) > Mixed
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 52.3 kgs ) > Boy
Leland Markus
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 56.8 kgs ) > Boy
Damian Czarnecki
Damian Czarnecki (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 65.9 kgs ) > Boy
Damian Czarnecki
Damian Czarnecki (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Bonus
Ruslan Dašidondokov
Ruslan Dašidondokov
(View Profile)
5th Dimension Bjj team
Gi > Kids > Yellow > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs ) > Girl
Shannon Amy Baumgarten
Shannon Amy Baumgarten
(View Profile)
Alliance Freiberg
Antondina Dashidondukova
Antondina Dashidondukova
(View Profile)
5th Dimension Bjj team
Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 34.1 kgs ) > Boy
Willem Anhuth
Willem Anhuth
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi > Kids > Orange > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 38.6 kgs ) > Boy
Fynn-Ole Döringer
Fynn-Ole Döringer (DE)
(View Profile)
Budospirit Delmenhorst
Nicholas Montag
Nicholas Montag (DE)
(View Profile)
Dino Team
Stanislav Tcaci
Stanislav Tcaci (CZ)
(View Profile)
5th Dimension Bjj team
Alexandr Zaytsev
Alexandr Zaytsev
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Lucas Ziegler
Lucas Ziegler (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Light ( up to 38.6 kgs ) > Boy
Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Heavy ( up to 56.8 kgs ) > Girl
Angelina Begenau
Angelina Begenau (DE)
(View Profile)
Alliance Freiberg
Wiktoria Grudzien
Wiktoria Grudzien
(View Profile)
Beserkers Team
Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 65.9 kgs ) > Girl
Shannon Amy Baumgarten
Shannon Amy Baumgarten
(View Profile)
Alliance Freiberg
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
Gi > Kids > Orange > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs ) > Boy
Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Heavy ( up to 52.3 kgs ) > Boy
Gi > Kids > Green > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs ) > Boy
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 29.5 kgs ) > Boy
Krzysztof Michalski
Krzysztof Michalski
(View Profile)
Adamusik Team
Nikodem Stankiewicz
Nikodem Stankiewicz (PL)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 34.1 kgs ) > Mixed
Emilia Juli Rebbin
Emilia Juli Rebbin
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 38.6 kgs ) > Boy
No Gi > Kids > Novice > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs ) > Boy
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Tiny Kids > Light Rooster ( up to 20.5 kgs ) > Mixed
Zarmina Melua Boris
Zarmina Melua Boris
(View Profile)
BJJ Globetrotters
Oliver Grudzien
Oliver Grudzien
(View Profile)
Beserkers Team
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Kids > Rooster ( up to 25.0 kgs ) > Boy
borys chaława
borys chaława
(View Profile)
Zenith BJJ
Neo Ehrenstein
Neo Ehrenstein
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Cezary Modrzewski
Cezary Modrzewski
(View Profile)
Adamusik Team
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light Feather ( up to 29.5 kgs ) > Boy
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 34.1 kgs ) > Mixed
Johanna Theresa Schörnig
Johanna Theresa Schörnig (DE)
(View Profile)
Ringside Gym
Patryk Wcisłek
Patryk Wcisłek
(View Profile)
Adamusik Team
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 38.6 kgs ) > Boy
Oliwier Łuczak
Oliwier Łuczak
(View Profile)
Adamusik Team
ELIAS Sigalov
ELIAS Sigalov (DE)
(View Profile)
None
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 43.2 kgs ) > Boy
ELIAS Sigalov
ELIAS Sigalov (DE)
(View Profile)
None
Bonus
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 65.9 kgs ) > Mixed
Erik Odin Eichhorn
Erik Odin Eichhorn (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
Małgorzata Gottwald
Małgorzata Gottwald
(View Profile)
Adamusik Team
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs ) > Boy
No Gi > Kids > Beginner > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs ) > Girl
Alwin Wand
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 29.5 kgs ) > Mixed
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Light Feather ( up to 29.5 kgs ) > Girl
Evolet Elise Boris
Evolet Elise Boris (DK)
(View Profile)
BJJ Globetrotters
Oliwia Grewling
Oliwia Grewling
(View Profile)
Beserkers Team
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Kids > Feather ( up to 34.1 kgs ) > Boy
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 34.1 kgs ) > Mixed
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 34.1 kgs ) > Boy
Adam Ibragimov
Adam Ibragimov
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Til Matauschek
Til Matauschek
(View Profile)
Alliance BJJ
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 38.6 kgs ) > Mixed
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Middle ( up to 43.2 kgs ) > Boy
Lucas Ziegler
Lucas Ziegler (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Heavy ( up to 52.3 kgs ) > Boy
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Pre Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs ) > Girl
Antondina Dashidondukova
Antondina Dashidondukova
(View Profile)
5th Dimension Bjj team
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 65.9 kgs ) > Boy
Jakob Zatyka
Jakob Zatyka (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
No Gi > Kids > Intermediate > Teen > Super Ultra Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs ) > Mixed
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Feather ( up to 34.1 kgs ) > Boy
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Light ( up to 38.6 kgs ) > Boy
Alexandr Zaytsev
Alexandr Zaytsev
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Medium Heavy ( up to 47.7 kgs ) > Mixed
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Pre Teen > Ultra Heavy ( up to 65.9 kgs ) > Boy
No Gi > Kids > Advanced > Teen > Heavy ( up to 52.3 kgs ) > Boy
No Gi > Kids > Pro > Teen > Light ( up to 38.6 kgs ) > Boy
Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 65.9 kgs )
Benjamin Behnke
Benjamin Behnke (DE)
(View Profile)
Nexus Fighter Academy
Nikodem Miastkowski
Nikodem Miastkowski (DE)
(View Profile)
Ringside Gym
Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
Gi Male > White > Juvenile > Absolute
Benjamin Behnke
Benjamin Behnke (DE)
(View Profile)
Nexus Fighter Academy
Nikodem Miastkowski
Nikodem Miastkowski (DE)
(View Profile)
Ringside Gym
Philipp Schulze
Philipp Schulze (DE)
(View Profile)
Ringside Gym
Gi Male > Blue > Juvenile > Absolute
Jakub Kowalczyk
Jakub Kowalczyk (PL)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Timm Neumann
Timm Neumann
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 65.9 kgs )
Andrean Roediyanto
Andrean Roediyanto (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Mateusz Urbański
Mateusz Urbański (PL)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Gi Male > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
Carl-Henning Arndt
Carl-Henning Arndt (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Lukas Follert
Lukas Follert (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
jose Luiz Guimaraes
jose Luiz Guimaraes (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Konstantinos Korakitis
Konstantinos Korakitis (DE)
(View Profile)
TU Berlin
Joel Marchesan
Joel Marchesan (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Alexander Mavroudis
Alexander Mavroudis (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Jonathan Merian
Jonathan Merian (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Konstantin Petricek
Konstantin Petricek
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Vincent Rohde
Vincent Rohde (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ AKADEMIE
Marcel Stecker
Marcel Stecker (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Roman Tayupov
Roman Tayupov (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Vincent Wyszynski
Vincent Wyszynski (DE)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Gi Male > White > Adult > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
Sebastian Bartsch
Sebastian Bartsch (DE)
(View Profile)
Grappling Team Dresden
Mateusz Dyrda
Mateusz Dyrda (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Julius Gleich
Julius Gleich (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Friedrich Klucke
Friedrich Klucke (DE)
(View Profile)
Holy Ground
ken knuth
ken knuth (DE)
(View Profile)
Holy Ground
Martin Konieczny
Martin Konieczny (DE)
(View Profile)
Nexus Fighter Academy
Serhii Kuzmychov
Serhii Kuzmychov
(View Profile)
Checkmat Ukraine
Said Otorbaev
Said Otorbaev (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Andrei Pospelov
Andrei Pospelov (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
Dimitrios Rallios
Dimitrios Rallios (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Johannes Ringel
Johannes Ringel (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Gi Male > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Friedrich Burrer
Friedrich Burrer (DE)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Emrys Fillmore
Emrys Fillmore (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
David Frank
David Frank (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Alexander Jones
Alexander Jones (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Louis Letaconnoux
Louis Letaconnoux (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Andre Saidi
Andre Saidi (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Papa Mamadou Sarr
Papa Mamadou Sarr (DE)
(View Profile)
Winner Behring
Tobias Schröter
Tobias Schröter
(View Profile)
Southpaw Leipzig
Phillip Schweigel
Phillip Schweigel (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Kevin Soenen
Kevin Soenen (DE)
(View Profile)
Holy Ground
Richard Sööt
Richard Sööt (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Vincent Spitzer
Vincent Spitzer (DE)
(View Profile)
Ringside Gym
Ömer Yildiz
Ömer Yildiz (DE)
(View Profile)
Tensho Hamburg
Andreas Zink
Andreas Zink (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
Gi Male > White > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 93.2 kgs )
Lukas Berger
Lukas Berger (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Ricardo Fernandes Carneiro
Ricardo Fernandes Carneiro (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Buxtehude
Johannes Honsel
Johannes Honsel (DE)
(View Profile)
Southpaw Leipzig
Lino Letzig
Lino Letzig (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Vincent Schlüter
Vincent Schlüter
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Florian Schultz
Florian Schultz (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Gi Male > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 100.0 kgs )
Luca Richard Boie
Luca Richard Boie (DE)
(View Profile)
Nexus Fighter Academy
Davide Cornaglia
Davide Cornaglia (IT)
(View Profile)
Excelsior Team
Felix Rohde
Felix Rohde (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Mahmoud Sakr
Mahmoud Sakr (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Clemente Tartaglione
Clemente Tartaglione
(View Profile)
Excelsior Team
Gi Male > White > Masters > Ultra Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs )
Marcus Münzner
Marcus Münzner (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Marcus Schlitter
Marcus Schlitter (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi Male > White > Adult > Absolute
Carl-Henning Arndt
Carl-Henning Arndt (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Edin Becirovic
Edin Becirovic (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Lukas Berger
Lukas Berger (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Luca Richard Boie
Luca Richard Boie (DE)
(View Profile)
Nexus Fighter Academy
Friedrich Burrer
Friedrich Burrer (DE)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Davide Cornaglia
Davide Cornaglia (IT)
(View Profile)
Excelsior Team
Mateusz Dyrda
Mateusz Dyrda (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Ricardo Fernandes Carneiro
Ricardo Fernandes Carneiro (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Buxtehude
Emrys Fillmore
Emrys Fillmore (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Lukas Follert
Lukas Follert (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
David Frank
David Frank (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Julius Gleich
Julius Gleich (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
jose Luiz Guimaraes
jose Luiz Guimaraes (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Johannes Honsel
Johannes Honsel (DE)
(View Profile)
Southpaw Leipzig
Alexander Jones
Alexander Jones (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Krystian Kaczor
Krystian Kaczor (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
Franz Kluge
Franz Kluge (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
Martin Konieczny
Martin Konieczny (DE)
(View Profile)
Nexus Fighter Academy
Konstantinos Korakitis
Konstantinos Korakitis (DE)
(View Profile)
TU Berlin
Serhii Kuzmychov
Serhii Kuzmychov
(View Profile)
Checkmat Ukraine
Louis Letaconnoux
Louis Letaconnoux (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Lino Letzig
Lino Letzig (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Joel Marchesan
Joel Marchesan (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Jonathan Merian
Jonathan Merian (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Said Otorbaev
Said Otorbaev (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Konstantin Petricek
Konstantin Petricek
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Andrei Pospelov
Andrei Pospelov (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
Andrean Roediyanto
Andrean Roediyanto (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Felix Rohde
Felix Rohde (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Vincent Rohde
Vincent Rohde (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ AKADEMIE
Andre Saidi
Andre Saidi (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Mahmoud Sakr
Mahmoud Sakr (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Papa Mamadou Sarr
Papa Mamadou Sarr (DE)
(View Profile)
Winner Behring
Vincent Schlüter
Vincent Schlüter
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Tobias Schröter
Tobias Schröter
(View Profile)
Southpaw Leipzig
Phillip Schweigel
Phillip Schweigel (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Richard Sööt
Richard Sööt (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Vincent Spitzer
Vincent Spitzer (DE)
(View Profile)
Ringside Gym
Marcel Stecker
Marcel Stecker (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Roman Tayupov
Roman Tayupov (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Mateusz Urbański
Mateusz Urbański (PL)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Vincent Wyszynski
Vincent Wyszynski (DE)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Ömer Yildiz
Ömer Yildiz (DE)
(View Profile)
Tensho Hamburg
Andreas Zink
Andreas Zink (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Rooster ( up to 59.1 kgs )
Patrick Herrmann
Patrick Herrmann (DE)
(View Profile)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jakub Kowalczyk
Jakub Kowalczyk (PL)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 65.9 kgs )
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
Artem Balitskiy
Artem Balitskiy (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Christopher Ehmann
Christopher Ehmann (DE)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Jens Hoffmann
Jens Hoffmann (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Lucas Larisch
Lucas Larisch (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
Dorian Star
Dorian Star (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Marek Waedt
Marek Waedt (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Elias Wollenberger
Elias Wollenberger (DE)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Lennart Hinrichs
Lennart Hinrichs
(View Profile)
Grapple & Strike
Timm Neumann
Timm Neumann
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Stephan Rasch
Stephan Rasch (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
James Vandergheynst
James Vandergheynst (BE)
(View Profile)
Lamiro fight club
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 93.2 kgs )
Mateusz Cedro
Mateusz Cedro (PL)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Matthias Hesse
Matthias Hesse (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Andrii Kovalchuk
Andrii Kovalchuk (DE)
(View Profile)
Budospirit Delmenhorst
Daniele Muccia
Daniele Muccia (IT)
(View Profile)
Excelsior Team
Julian Pennant
Julian Pennant (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 106.8 kgs )
Mirco Kurzhals
Mirco Kurzhals (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs )
Gi Male > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Oussama Bacha
Oussama Bacha (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Artem Balitskiy
Artem Balitskiy (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Mateusz Cedro
Mateusz Cedro (PL)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Anouar Dehilis
Anouar Dehilis (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Saher Hamdan
Saher Hamdan (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Patrick Herrmann
Patrick Herrmann (DE)
(View Profile)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jens Hoffmann
Jens Hoffmann (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Martin Hopf
Martin Hopf (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Mirco Kurzhals
Mirco Kurzhals (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Lucas Larisch
Lucas Larisch (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
Leonardo Maia
Leonardo Maia (DE)
(View Profile)
Grapple & Strike
Daniele Muccia
Daniele Muccia (IT)
(View Profile)
Excelsior Team
Julian Pennant
Julian Pennant (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Duy Hieu Phan
Duy Hieu Phan (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Globetrotters
Stephan Rasch
Stephan Rasch (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Tanhum Slutskin
Tanhum Slutskin (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Dorian Star
Dorian Star (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Athasak Taprab
Athasak Taprab (DE)
(View Profile)
Alliance Freiberg
James Vandergheynst
James Vandergheynst (BE)
(View Profile)
Lamiro fight club
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 65.9 kgs )
Sebastian Mendoza
Sebastian Mendoza (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Nils Sommer
Nils Sommer (DE)
(View Profile)
Grapple & Strike
Daniel Susetio
Daniel Susetio (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat USA
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Dominique Maniry
Dominique Maniry (DE)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Gunnar Nicodemus
Gunnar Nicodemus (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
tymon rostankowski
tymon rostankowski (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Heavy ( up to 100.0 kgs )
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs )
Horst Chlupka
Horst Chlupka (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
Gi Male > Purple > Adult > Absolute
Mihail Catana
Mihail Catana (IT)
(View Profile)
Excelsior Team
Horst Chlupka
Horst Chlupka (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
Paulo Tadeu de Oliveira
Paulo Tadeu de Oliveira (DE)
(View Profile)
Nexus Fighter Academy
Sebastian Mendoza
Sebastian Mendoza (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Gunnar Nicodemus
Gunnar Nicodemus (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
tymon rostankowski
tymon rostankowski (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Nils Sommer
Nils Sommer (DE)
(View Profile)
Grapple & Strike
Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Gi Male > Brown > Adult > Absolute
Gi Male > Black > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 65.9 kgs )
Igor Wojtas
Igor Wojtas (PL)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
Gi Male > Black > Adult > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Gi Male > Black > Adult > Absolute
Gi Male > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 65.9 kgs )
Robert Brunner
Robert Brunner (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
Benedikt Ewald
Benedikt Ewald (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Denis Kostin
Denis Kostin (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Gi Male > White > Masters > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
Dariusz Laśkiewicz
Dariusz Laśkiewicz (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
Volodymyr Tarverdov
Volodymyr Tarverdov (DE)
(View Profile)
Luis Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Tincu
Gabriel Tincu (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Philipp von Krogh
Philipp von Krogh (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
Gi Male > White > Masters > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
Dennis Grünberg
Dennis Grünberg (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Norman Janßen
Norman Janßen (DE)
(View Profile)
Dino Team
thomas jubin
thomas jubin (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Christian Müller
Christian Müller (DE)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Jan-Teja Oberländer
Jan-Teja Oberländer (DE)
(View Profile)
Grappling Team Dresden
Sebastian Ruchay
Sebastian Ruchay (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Tim Schäfer
Tim Schäfer (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Gi Male > White > Masters > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Dariusz Kwiatkowski
Dariusz Kwiatkowski (DE)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Piotr Litkowiec
Piotr Litkowiec
(View Profile)
ALC ŻARY
Mihai Mahulea
Mihai Mahulea (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Eugine Muluka
Eugine Muluka (DE)
(View Profile)
Top Brother Germany
Vitor Santos
Vitor Santos (DE)
(View Profile)
Grapple & Strike
Ivan Stafitshuck
Ivan Stafitshuck (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ AKADEMIE
Gi Male > White > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 93.2 kgs )
Radoslaw Hofmajster
Radoslaw Hofmajster (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
DAWID NOWAK
DAWID NOWAK (PL)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi Male > White > Masters > Absolute
Robert Brunner
Robert Brunner (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
Benedikt Ewald
Benedikt Ewald (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Dennis Grünberg
Dennis Grünberg (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Radoslaw Hofmajster
Radoslaw Hofmajster (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
thomas jubin
thomas jubin (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Mihai Mahulea
Mihai Mahulea (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Eugine Muluka
Eugine Muluka (DE)
(View Profile)
Top Brother Germany
Marcus Münzner
Marcus Münzner (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
DAWID NOWAK
DAWID NOWAK (PL)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Jan-Teja Oberländer
Jan-Teja Oberländer (DE)
(View Profile)
Grappling Team Dresden
Johannes Ringel
Johannes Ringel (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Sebastian Ruchay
Sebastian Ruchay (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Vitor Santos
Vitor Santos (DE)
(View Profile)
Grapple & Strike
Tim Schäfer
Tim Schäfer (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Marcus Schlitter
Marcus Schlitter (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Ivan Stafitshuck
Ivan Stafitshuck (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ AKADEMIE
Clemente Tartaglione
Clemente Tartaglione
(View Profile)
Excelsior Team
Volodymyr Tarverdov
Volodymyr Tarverdov (DE)
(View Profile)
Luis Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Tincu
Gabriel Tincu (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Philipp von Krogh
Philipp von Krogh (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
Sebastian Aurich
Sebastian Aurich (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Przemysław Marczuk
Przemysław Marczuk (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
Aymen Rezgui
Aymen Rezgui (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
Jan Siekierski
Jan Siekierski (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
giuseppe tringali
giuseppe tringali (IT)
(View Profile)
Excelsior Team
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
Paul Fussan
Paul Fussan (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Bartholomäus Hoffmann
Bartholomäus Hoffmann (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Globetrotters
Fabian Jahr
Fabian Jahr (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Marcin Kasprzyk
Marcin Kasprzyk (NL)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Jakob Krause
Jakob Krause (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Pawel Laszczyk
Pawel Laszczyk (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Oliver Sturm Sturm
Oliver Sturm Sturm
(View Profile)
Top Brother Germany
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Michael Bischof
Michael Bischof (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Thomas Dybek
Thomas Dybek (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Christoph Hickmann
Christoph Hickmann (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Marcin Ochonski
Marcin Ochonski
(View Profile)
Beserkers Team
Roman Rieloff
Roman Rieloff (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Pavel Ryabchuk
Pavel Ryabchuk (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Dierick Silva Sobral
Dierick Silva Sobral (DE)
(View Profile)
Top Brother Germany
Jan Supko
Jan Supko (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 93.2 kgs )
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 106.8 kgs )
Enrico Aderhold
Enrico Aderhold (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Globetrotters
Heiko Bentrup
Heiko Bentrup (DE)
(View Profile)
None
Dirk Bernard
Dirk Bernard (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Gi Male > Blue > Masters > Absolute
Michael Bischof
Michael Bischof (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Thomas Dybek
Thomas Dybek (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Christoph Hickmann
Christoph Hickmann (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Bartholomäus Hoffmann
Bartholomäus Hoffmann (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Globetrotters
Marcin Kasprzyk
Marcin Kasprzyk (NL)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Jakob Krause
Jakob Krause (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Pawel Laszczyk
Pawel Laszczyk (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Przemysław Marczuk
Przemysław Marczuk (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
Bernd Naß
Bernd Naß
(View Profile)
Trigoon
Aymen Rezgui
Aymen Rezgui (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
Roman Rieloff
Roman Rieloff (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Pavel Ryabchuk
Pavel Ryabchuk (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Jan Siekierski
Jan Siekierski (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
Dierick Silva Sobral
Dierick Silva Sobral (DE)
(View Profile)
Top Brother Germany
Oliver Sturm Sturm
Oliver Sturm Sturm
(View Profile)
Top Brother Germany
Jan Supko
Jan Supko (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
giuseppe tringali
giuseppe tringali (IT)
(View Profile)
Excelsior Team
Sören Walter
Sören Walter (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Christoph Wenzel
Christoph Wenzel (DE)
(View Profile)
Nexus Fighter Academy
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
Sebastian Lutsche
Sebastian Lutsche (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
steve rebbin
steve rebbin (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Leonardo Weissmann
Leonardo Weissmann (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
Daniel Ehrenberg
Daniel Ehrenberg (DE)
(View Profile)
Grappling Team Dresden
Piotr Zywicki
Piotr Zywicki
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Antoine Corbusier
Antoine Corbusier
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Marco Crispini
Marco Crispini (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Paweł Oganowski
Paweł Oganowski (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
Onur Yasar
Onur Yasar (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 93.2 kgs )
Wojciech Korzemiacki
Wojciech Korzemiacki
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Michał Struski
Michał Struski (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Heavy ( up to 100.0 kgs )
Gi Male > Purple > Masters > Absolute
Antoine Corbusier
Antoine Corbusier
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Sebastian Lutsche
Sebastian Lutsche (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
Paweł Oganowski
Paweł Oganowski (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
steve rebbin
steve rebbin (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Lars Rodmann
Lars Rodmann (DE)
(View Profile)
Beserkers Team
Michał Struski
Michał Struski (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
Onur Yasar
Onur Yasar (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Piotr Zywicki
Piotr Zywicki
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi Male > Black > Masters > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
robert graalfs
robert graalfs (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Michal Kaminski
Michal Kaminski (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Giuseppe giovanni Morelli
Giuseppe giovanni Morelli (IT)
(View Profile)
Excelsior Team
Gi Male > Black > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 93.2 kgs )
Dariusz Pawlikowski
Dariusz Pawlikowski (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
Tomasz Pilarski
Tomasz Pilarski (PL)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Gi Male > Black > Masters > Heavy ( up to 100.0 kgs )
Pawel  Mario Kwiatkowski
Pawel Mario Kwiatkowski
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi Male > Black > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 106.8 kgs )
Jakub Bresinski
Jakub Bresinski (PL)
(View Profile)
Renzo Gracie
Cristian Tofanel
Cristian Tofanel (IT)
(View Profile)
Excelsior Team
Gi Male > Black > Masters > Absolute
Jakub Bresinski
Jakub Bresinski (PL)
(View Profile)
Renzo Gracie
Michal Kaminski
Michal Kaminski (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Pawel  Mario Kwiatkowski
Pawel Mario Kwiatkowski
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Giuseppe giovanni Morelli
Giuseppe giovanni Morelli (IT)
(View Profile)
Excelsior Team
Tomasz Pilarski
Tomasz Pilarski (PL)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Cristian Tofanel
Cristian Tofanel (IT)
(View Profile)
Excelsior Team
Gi Male > White > Seniors > Absolute
Norman Janßen
Norman Janßen (DE)
(View Profile)
Dino Team
Dariusz Kwiatkowski
Dariusz Kwiatkowski (DE)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Thomas Neumann
Thomas Neumann (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi Male > Blue > Seniors > Absolute
Enrico Aderhold
Enrico Aderhold (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Globetrotters
Sławomir Komsta
Sławomir Komsta
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Sebastian Matauschek
Sebastian Matauschek (DE)
(View Profile)
Alliance BJJ
Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
Enrico Pfeifer
Enrico Pfeifer (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Dirk Stautmeister
Dirk Stautmeister (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi Male > Purple > Seniors > Absolute
Marco Crispini
Marco Crispini (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Wojciech Korzemiacki
Wojciech Korzemiacki
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Enrico Pfeifer
Enrico Pfeifer (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Dirk Stautmeister
Dirk Stautmeister (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gi Male > Black > Seniors > Absolute
Alex Malheiro
Alex Malheiro (DE)
(View Profile)
Top Brother Germany
Dariusz Pawlikowski
Dariusz Pawlikowski (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
Gi Female > White > Adult > Feather ( up to 61.4 kgs )
Nicole Dimitrova
Nicole Dimitrova (BG)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Anna-Fee Schuller
Anna-Fee Schuller (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Gi Female > White > Adult > Light ( up to 68.2 kgs )
Dilayla Cakir
Dilayla Cakir (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Mona Lisa Gnauck
Mona Lisa Gnauck (DE)
(View Profile)
Alliance Freiberg
Alexandra Horst
Alexandra Horst (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
Gi Female > White > Adult > Middle ( up to 75.0 kgs )
Lina Friede
Lina Friede (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
Gi Female > White > Adult > Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs )
Monika Kwiatkowska
Monika Kwiatkowska (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Maria Bettina Preysler
Maria Bettina Preysler
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Gi Female > White > Adult > Absolute
Nicole Dimitrova
Nicole Dimitrova (BG)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Lina Friede
Lina Friede (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Mona Lisa Gnauck
Mona Lisa Gnauck (DE)
(View Profile)
Alliance Freiberg
Alexandra Horst
Alexandra Horst (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
Maria Bettina Preysler
Maria Bettina Preysler
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Rooster ( up to 47.7 kgs )
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 54.5 kgs )
Mariangela Liuzzi
Mariangela Liuzzi (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Magdalena Stateva
Magdalena Stateva (BG)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Vanessa Swierczek
Vanessa Swierczek (DE)
(View Profile)
Legacy Martial Arts
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Feather ( up to 61.4 kgs )
Elzbieta Jakubik
Elzbieta Jakubik (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Dilsah Ünlüel
Dilsah Ünlüel (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Helena Wojakowska
Helena Wojakowska (PL)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Middle ( up to 75.0 kgs )
Darina Goldin
Darina Goldin (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Lara Ossenkopp
Lara Ossenkopp (DE)
(View Profile)
Beserkers Team
Gi Female > Blue > Adult > Absolute
Darina Goldin
Darina Goldin (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Elzbieta Jakubik
Elzbieta Jakubik (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Mariangela Liuzzi
Mariangela Liuzzi (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Lara Ossenkopp
Lara Ossenkopp (DE)
(View Profile)
Beserkers Team
Magdalena Stateva
Magdalena Stateva (BG)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Vanessa Swierczek
Vanessa Swierczek (DE)
(View Profile)
Legacy Martial Arts
Dilsah Ünlüel
Dilsah Ünlüel (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Heike Wieters
Heike Wieters
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Helena Wojakowska
Helena Wojakowska (PL)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Feather ( up to 61.4 kgs )
Gi Female > Purple > Adult > Absolute
Gi Female > Black > Adult > Feather ( up to 61.4 kgs )
Kelly Kilarciyan
Kelly Kilarciyan (NL)
(View Profile)
Team Agua
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
Gi Female > Black > Adult > Absolute
Kelly Kilarciyan
Kelly Kilarciyan (NL)
(View Profile)
Team Agua
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
Gi Female > White > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 54.5 kgs )
Ana Alves da silva
Ana Alves da silva (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Claudia Berger
Claudia Berger (DE)
(View Profile)
Alliance BJJ
Gi Female > White > Masters > Absolute
Claudia Berger
Claudia Berger (DE)
(View Profile)
Alliance BJJ
Monika Kwiatkowska
Monika Kwiatkowska (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Gemma Pike
Gemma Pike (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Gi Female > Blue > Masters > Middle ( up to 75.0 kgs )
Sophie Schrödter
Sophie Schrödter (DE)
(View Profile)
Alliance BJJ
Heike Wieters
Heike Wieters
(View Profile)
GFTeam
No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Rooster ( up to 59.1 kgs )
Sabri Bozaba
Sabri Bozaba
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Nikodem Miastkowski
Nikodem Miastkowski (DE)
(View Profile)
Ringside Gym
No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 65.9 kgs )
No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
aslan Bagaev
aslan Bagaev
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Philipp Schulze
Philipp Schulze (DE)
(View Profile)
Ringside Gym
No Gi Male > Novice > Juvenile > Absolute
aslan Bagaev
aslan Bagaev
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Benjamin Behnke
Benjamin Behnke (DE)
(View Profile)
Nexus Fighter Academy
Nikodem Miastkowski
Nikodem Miastkowski (DE)
(View Profile)
Ringside Gym
Philipp Schulze
Philipp Schulze (DE)
(View Profile)
Ringside Gym
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Juvenile > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Light Feather ( up to 65.9 kgs )
Max Holzer
Max Holzer (DE)
(View Profile)
rush mma
Jakub Kowalczyk
Jakub Kowalczyk (PL)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
No Gi Male > Pro > Juvenile > Absolute
Max Holzer
Max Holzer (DE)
(View Profile)
rush mma
Jakub Kowalczyk
Jakub Kowalczyk (PL)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 65.9 kgs )
Andrean Roediyanto
Andrean Roediyanto (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
Alexander Mavroudis
Alexander Mavroudis (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Vincent Rohde
Vincent Rohde (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ AKADEMIE
Marcel Stecker
Marcel Stecker (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Dennis Grünberg
Dennis Grünberg (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Evgeni Klisarov
Evgeni Klisarov
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Mihai Mahulea
Mihai Mahulea (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Papa Mamadou Sarr
Papa Mamadou Sarr (DE)
(View Profile)
Winner Behring
Phillip Schweigel
Phillip Schweigel (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Heavy ( up to 100.0 kgs )
Vincent Schlüter
Vincent Schlüter
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
No Gi Male > Novice > Adult > Absolute
Andrean Roediyanto
Andrean Roediyanto (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Vincent Rohde
Vincent Rohde (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ AKADEMIE
Papa Mamadou Sarr
Papa Mamadou Sarr (DE)
(View Profile)
Winner Behring
Vincent Schlüter
Vincent Schlüter
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Phillip Schweigel
Phillip Schweigel (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Marcel Stecker
Marcel Stecker (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
Raphael Biller
Raphael Biller (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Daniel Ganado
Daniel Ganado (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Joel Marchesan
Joel Marchesan (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Mateusz Urbański
Mateusz Urbański (PL)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
Sebastian Bartsch
Sebastian Bartsch (DE)
(View Profile)
Grappling Team Dresden
Xavier Dellangnol
Xavier Dellangnol (DE)
(View Profile)
Kardia Berlin
Mateusz Dyrda
Mateusz Dyrda (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Christoph Georg Fabian
Christoph Georg Fabian (DE)
(View Profile)
Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Leipzig
Julius Gleich
Julius Gleich (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Serhii Kuzmychov
Serhii Kuzmychov
(View Profile)
Checkmat Ukraine
Christian Müller
Christian Müller (DE)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Nico Rechenbach
Nico Rechenbach (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Johannes Ringel
Johannes Ringel (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Friedrich Burrer
Friedrich Burrer (DE)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Emrys Fillmore
Emrys Fillmore (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Moritz Hufschlaeger
Moritz Hufschlaeger (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Alexander Jones
Alexander Jones (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Andre Saidi
Andre Saidi (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Richard Sööt
Richard Sööt (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Ömer Yildiz
Ömer Yildiz (DE)
(View Profile)
Tensho Hamburg
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 93.2 kgs )
Lukas Berger
Lukas Berger (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Mateusz Cedro
Mateusz Cedro (PL)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Ricardo Fernandes Carneiro
Ricardo Fernandes Carneiro (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Buxtehude
Johannes Honsel
Johannes Honsel (DE)
(View Profile)
Southpaw Leipzig
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Heavy ( up to 100.0 kgs )
Felix Rohde
Felix Rohde (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
No Gi Male > Beginner > Adult > Absolute
Friedrich Burrer
Friedrich Burrer (DE)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Mateusz Cedro
Mateusz Cedro (PL)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Xavier Dellangnol
Xavier Dellangnol (DE)
(View Profile)
Kardia Berlin
Mateusz Dyrda
Mateusz Dyrda (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Christoph Georg Fabian
Christoph Georg Fabian (DE)
(View Profile)
Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Leipzig
Ricardo Fernandes Carneiro
Ricardo Fernandes Carneiro (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Buxtehude
Emrys Fillmore
Emrys Fillmore (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Daniel Ganado
Daniel Ganado (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Julius Gleich
Julius Gleich (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Johannes Honsel
Johannes Honsel (DE)
(View Profile)
Southpaw Leipzig
Moritz Hufschlaeger
Moritz Hufschlaeger (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Alexander Jones
Alexander Jones (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Nico Rechenbach
Nico Rechenbach (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Felix Rohde
Felix Rohde (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Andre Saidi
Andre Saidi (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Richard Sööt
Richard Sööt (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Mateusz Urbański
Mateusz Urbański (PL)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Ömer Yildiz
Ömer Yildiz (DE)
(View Profile)
Tensho Hamburg
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 65.9 kgs )
Benedikt Ewald
Benedikt Ewald (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Saher Hamdan
Saher Hamdan (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Franz Kluge
Franz Kluge (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
Georgi Sarkisyan
Georgi Sarkisyan (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
Carl-Henning Arndt
Carl-Henning Arndt (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Sigurdur Stefan Flygenring
Sigurdur Stefan Flygenring (DE)
(View Profile)
10th Planet Berlin
Lukas Follert
Lukas Follert (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Jonathan Merian
Jonathan Merian (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Tanhum Slutskin
Tanhum Slutskin (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
Hans Niels-Christiansen
Hans Niels-Christiansen (DK)
(View Profile)
SIAM
Said Otorbaev
Said Otorbaev (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Giulio Politano
Giulio Politano (DE)
(View Profile)
10th Planet Berlin
Andrei Pospelov
Andrei Pospelov (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
Dimitrios Rallios
Dimitrios Rallios (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Dorian Star
Dorian Star (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Anastasios Tsigkros
Anastasios Tsigkros (DE)
(View Profile)
10th Planet Berlin
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Lennart Hinrichs
Lennart Hinrichs
(View Profile)
Grapple & Strike
Louis Letaconnoux
Louis Letaconnoux (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Stephan Rasch
Stephan Rasch (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Tobias Schröter
Tobias Schröter
(View Profile)
Southpaw Leipzig
James Vandergheynst
James Vandergheynst (BE)
(View Profile)
Lamiro fight club
Andreas Zink
Andreas Zink (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 93.2 kgs )
Andrii Kovalchuk
Andrii Kovalchuk (DE)
(View Profile)
Budospirit Delmenhorst
Lino Letzig
Lino Letzig (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Florian Schultz
Florian Schultz (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Adult > Absolute
Carl-Henning Arndt
Carl-Henning Arndt (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Oussama Bacha
Oussama Bacha (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Sigurdur Stefan Flygenring
Sigurdur Stefan Flygenring (DE)
(View Profile)
10th Planet Berlin
Lukas Follert
Lukas Follert (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Lennart Hinrichs
Lennart Hinrichs
(View Profile)
Grapple & Strike
Louis Letaconnoux
Louis Letaconnoux (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Lino Letzig
Lino Letzig (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Leonardo Maia
Leonardo Maia (DE)
(View Profile)
Grapple & Strike
Jonathan Merian
Jonathan Merian (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Oscar Moore
Oscar Moore (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ AKADEMIE
Hans Niels-Christiansen
Hans Niels-Christiansen (DK)
(View Profile)
SIAM
Said Otorbaev
Said Otorbaev (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Giulio Politano
Giulio Politano (DE)
(View Profile)
10th Planet Berlin
Andrei Pospelov
Andrei Pospelov (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
Stephan Rasch
Stephan Rasch (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Georgi Sarkisyan
Georgi Sarkisyan (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Tobias Schröter
Tobias Schröter
(View Profile)
Southpaw Leipzig
Dorian Star
Dorian Star (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Roman Tayupov
Roman Tayupov (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Anastasios Tsigkros
Anastasios Tsigkros (DE)
(View Profile)
10th Planet Berlin
James Vandergheynst
James Vandergheynst (BE)
(View Profile)
Lamiro fight club
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
Corey Cloyd
Corey Cloyd (DE)
(View Profile)
Club Ragnarok
Anouar Dehilis
Anouar Dehilis (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Jakub Waszkiewicz
Jakub Waszkiewicz
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
Christopher Ehmann
Christopher Ehmann (DE)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Jens Hoffmann
Jens Hoffmann (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Lucas Larisch
Lucas Larisch (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Medium Heavy ( up to 93.2 kgs )
Julian Pennant
Julian Pennant (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Heavy ( up to 100.0 kgs )
Julian Georgescu
Julian Georgescu (DE)
(View Profile)
Nexus Fighter Academy
Rolf Linke
Rolf Linke (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Super Heavy ( up to 106.8 kgs )
Heiko Bentrup
Heiko Bentrup (DE)
(View Profile)
None
Mirco Kurzhals
Mirco Kurzhals (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs )
No Gi Male > Advanced > Adult > Absolute
Corey Cloyd
Corey Cloyd (DE)
(View Profile)
Club Ragnarok
Anouar Dehilis
Anouar Dehilis (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Julian Georgescu
Julian Georgescu (DE)
(View Profile)
Nexus Fighter Academy
Patrick Herrmann
Patrick Herrmann (DE)
(View Profile)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jens Hoffmann
Jens Hoffmann (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Martin Hopf
Martin Hopf (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Lucas Larisch
Lucas Larisch (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
Rolf Linke
Rolf Linke (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Dmytro Murovanniy
Dmytro Murovanniy (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Gunnar Nicodemus
Gunnar Nicodemus (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Julian Pennant
Julian Pennant (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 65.9 kgs )
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
niko Samsonidse
niko Samsonidse (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
tymon rostankowski
tymon rostankowski (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Heavy ( up to 100.0 kgs )
Pawel  Mario Kwiatkowski
Pawel Mario Kwiatkowski
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen (DK)
(View Profile)
SIAM
No Gi Male > Pro > Adult > Ultra Heavy ( up to 454.1 kgs )
Jakub Bresinski
Jakub Bresinski (PL)
(View Profile)
Renzo Gracie
Horst Chlupka
Horst Chlupka (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 65.9 kgs )
Robert Brunner
Robert Brunner (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
Denis Kostin
Denis Kostin (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
No Gi Male > Novice > Masters > Absolute
Dennis Grünberg
Dennis Grünberg (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Mihai Mahulea
Mihai Mahulea (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
Volodymyr Tarverdov
Volodymyr Tarverdov (DE)
(View Profile)
Luis Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Tincu
Gabriel Tincu (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Philipp von Krogh
Philipp von Krogh (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
Norman Janßen
Norman Janßen (DE)
(View Profile)
Dino Team
Jan-Teja Oberländer
Jan-Teja Oberländer (DE)
(View Profile)
Grappling Team Dresden
Tim Schäfer
Tim Schäfer (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Piotr Litkowiec
Piotr Litkowiec
(View Profile)
ALC ŻARY
Vitor Santos
Vitor Santos (DE)
(View Profile)
Grapple & Strike
Ivan Stafitshuck
Ivan Stafitshuck (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ AKADEMIE
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 93.2 kgs )
Radoslaw Hofmajster
Radoslaw Hofmajster (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
No Gi Male > Beginner > Masters > Absolute
Radoslaw Hofmajster
Radoslaw Hofmajster (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Norman Janßen
Norman Janßen (DE)
(View Profile)
Dino Team
Piotr Litkowiec
Piotr Litkowiec
(View Profile)
ALC ŻARY
Jan-Teja Oberländer
Jan-Teja Oberländer (DE)
(View Profile)
Grappling Team Dresden
Johannes Ringel
Johannes Ringel (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Vitor Santos
Vitor Santos (DE)
(View Profile)
Grapple & Strike
Tim Schäfer
Tim Schäfer (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Ivan Stafitshuck
Ivan Stafitshuck (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ AKADEMIE
Volodymyr Tarverdov
Volodymyr Tarverdov (DE)
(View Profile)
Luis Palhares Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Tincu
Gabriel Tincu (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Philipp von Krogh
Philipp von Krogh (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Thomas Dybek
Thomas Dybek (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Christoph Hickmann
Christoph Hickmann (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Dariusz Kwiatkowski
Dariusz Kwiatkowski (DE)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Marcin Ochonski
Marcin Ochonski
(View Profile)
Beserkers Team
Pavel Ryabchuk
Pavel Ryabchuk (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Dierick Silva Sobral
Dierick Silva Sobral (DE)
(View Profile)
Top Brother Germany
Jan Supko
Jan Supko (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 93.2 kgs )
Bernd Naß
Bernd Naß
(View Profile)
Trigoon
DAWID NOWAK
DAWID NOWAK (PL)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Masters > Absolute
Thomas Dybek
Thomas Dybek (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Benedikt Ewald
Benedikt Ewald (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Bartholomäus Hoffmann
Bartholomäus Hoffmann (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Globetrotters
Marcin Kasprzyk
Marcin Kasprzyk (NL)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Bernd Naß
Bernd Naß
(View Profile)
Trigoon
DAWID NOWAK
DAWID NOWAK (PL)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Aymen Rezgui
Aymen Rezgui (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
Sebastian Ruchay
Sebastian Ruchay (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Pavel Ryabchuk
Pavel Ryabchuk (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Dierick Silva Sobral
Dierick Silva Sobral (DE)
(View Profile)
Top Brother Germany
Oliver Sturm Sturm
Oliver Sturm Sturm
(View Profile)
Top Brother Germany
Jan Supko
Jan Supko (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Light Feather ( up to 65.9 kgs )
Dirk Stautmeister
Dirk Stautmeister (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Daniel Susetio
Daniel Susetio (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat USA
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Feather ( up to 72.7 kgs )
steve rebbin
steve rebbin (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Leonardo Weissmann
Leonardo Weissmann (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
stefano dadi
stefano dadi (IT)
(View Profile)
iron grappler
Paul Fussan
Paul Fussan (DE)
(View Profile)
Checkmat Berlin
Sebastian Matauschek
Sebastian Matauschek (DE)
(View Profile)
Alliance BJJ
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 93.2 kgs )
No Gi Male > Advanced > Masters > Absolute
steve rebbin
steve rebbin (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Rostock
Dirk Stautmeister
Dirk Stautmeister (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Light ( up to 79.5 kgs )
Daniel Ehrenberg
Daniel Ehrenberg (DE)
(View Profile)
Grappling Team Dresden
Michal Kaminski
Michal Kaminski (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Jakob Krause
Jakob Krause (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Sebastian Lutsche
Sebastian Lutsche (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
Benjamin Voigt
Benjamin Voigt (DE)
(View Profile)
Alliance BJJ
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Middle ( up to 86.4 kgs )
Michael Bischof
Michael Bischof (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Marco Crispini
Marco Crispini (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Ulf Fritzmann
Ulf Fritzmann (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Onur Yasar
Onur Yasar (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Medium Heavy ( up to 93.2 kgs )
Tomasz Pilarski
Tomasz Pilarski (PL)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Christoph Wenzel
Christoph Wenzel (DE)
(View Profile)
Nexus Fighter Academy
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Super Heavy ( up to 106.8 kgs )
Jakub Bresinski
Jakub Bresinski (PL)
(View Profile)
Renzo Gracie
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
No Gi Male > Pro > Masters > Absolute
Michael Bischof
Michael Bischof (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Jakub Bresinski
Jakub Bresinski (PL)
(View Profile)
Renzo Gracie
Marco Crispini
Marco Crispini (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Ulf Fritzmann
Ulf Fritzmann (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Michal Kaminski
Michal Kaminski (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Tomasz Pilarski
Tomasz Pilarski (PL)
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Lars Rodmann
Lars Rodmann (DE)
(View Profile)
Beserkers Team
Benjamin Voigt
Benjamin Voigt (DE)
(View Profile)
Alliance BJJ
Christoph Wenzel
Christoph Wenzel (DE)
(View Profile)
Nexus Fighter Academy
Onur Yasar
Onur Yasar (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Seniors > Heavy ( up to 100.0 kgs )
No Gi Male > Intermediate > Seniors > Absolute
No Gi Male > Advanced > Seniors > Absolute
Wojciech Korzemiacki
Wojciech Korzemiacki
(View Profile)
GOLD Team Polska
Sebastian Matauschek
Sebastian Matauschek (DE)
(View Profile)
Alliance BJJ
No Gi Male > Pro > Challenger Series > Challenger I ( up to 79.5 kgs )
Sebastian Lutsche
Sebastian Lutsche (DE)
(View Profile)
Trigoon
niko Samsonidse
niko Samsonidse (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
No Gi Male > Pro > Challenger Series > Challenger II ( up to 454.1 kgs )
Pawel  Mario Kwiatkowski
Pawel Mario Kwiatkowski
(View Profile)
GFTeam
Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen (DK)
(View Profile)
SIAM
tymon rostankowski
tymon rostankowski (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam
No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Feather ( up to 61.4 kgs )
Nicole Dimitrova
Nicole Dimitrova (BG)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Anna-Fee Schuller
Anna-Fee Schuller (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Light ( up to 68.2 kgs )
Dilayla Cakir
Dilayla Cakir (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
No Gi Female > Novice > Adult > Absolute
Lina Friede
Lina Friede (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
Anna-Fee Schuller
Anna-Fee Schuller (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Middle ( up to 75.0 kgs )
Alexandra Horst
Alexandra Horst (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
No Gi Female > Beginner > Adult > Absolute
Alexandra Horst
Alexandra Horst (DE)
(View Profile)
BJJ Dresden
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light Feather ( up to 54.5 kgs )
Mariangela Liuzzi
Mariangela Liuzzi (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Marina Matthaiou
Marina Matthaiou (DE)
(View Profile)
10th Planet Berlin
Dania Meira
Dania Meira (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Vanessa Swierczek
Vanessa Swierczek (DE)
(View Profile)
Legacy Martial Arts
No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Light ( up to 68.2 kgs )
No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Middle ( up to 75.0 kgs )
Darina Goldin
Darina Goldin (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Competitor is alone in this bracket. Please contact support for possible bracket options.
No Gi Female > Intermediate > Adult > Absolute
Darina Goldin
Darina Goldin (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Mariangela Liuzzi
Mariangela Liuzzi (DE)
(View Profile)
GFTeam Berlin
Marina Matthaiou
Marina Matthaiou (DE)
(View Profile)
10th Planet Berlin
Gemma Pike
Gemma Pike (DE)
(View Profile)
Gracie Berlin
Vanessa Swierczek
Vanessa Swierczek (DE)
(View Profile)
Legacy Martial Arts
No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Feather ( up to 61.4 kgs )
Magdalena Stateva
Magdalena Stateva (BG)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Helena Wojakowska
Helena Wojakowska (PL)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Middle ( up to 75.0 kgs )
Lara Ossenkopp
Lara Ossenkopp (DE)
(View Profile)
Beserkers Team
Sabina Rudzka
Sabina Rudzka (PL)
(View Profile)
Unia Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Female > Advanced > Adult > Absolute
Lara Ossenkopp
Lara Ossenkopp (DE)
(View Profile)
Beserkers Team
Magdalena Stateva
Magdalena Stateva (BG)
(View Profile)
Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
Helena Wojakowska
Helena Wojakowska (PL)
(View Profile)
Gracie Barra
No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Feather ( up to 61.4 kgs )
Kelly Kilarciyan
Kelly Kilarciyan (NL)
(View Profile)
Team Agua
No Gi Female > Pro > Adult > Absolute
Kelly Kilarciyan
Kelly Kilarciyan (NL)
(View Profile)
Team Agua
American Grappling Federation, LLC. 2019